Contact: 021 873 150 | managerellersliecricket.co.nz
 

Season 03/04Top Run Scores

Top Run Scores
All matches, Ellerslie 18-Oct-2003 to27-Mar-2004
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Runs
1 A Higgins ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 204
2 A Good ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 157
3 A Hurst ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 127
4 A Higgins ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 127
5 M Aldous ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 120*
6 A Good ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 119
7 A Fernandes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 116*
8 J Healey ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 115
9 M Gamman ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 107*
10 W Hart ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 107
11 S Venville ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 104*
12 A Fernandes ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 103
13 N Wilkinson ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 102*
14 A Greenwood ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 102
15 G Fowler ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 99
16 A Greenwood ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 99
17 S Chopra ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 99
18 C Wakim ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 95
19 A Greenwood ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 92
20 J Healey ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 91*
21 A Good ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 88
22 A Fernandes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 87
23 J Gutla ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 87
24 W Hart ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 85*
25 A Hurst ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 83*
26 A Higgins ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 81
27 M Cowie ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 80
28 M Gamman ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 80
29 D Chhima ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 79
30 A Aldous ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 78*
31 J Gibson ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 77*
32 U Mahasivam ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 77*
33 J Gibson ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 77*
34 D Gobie ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 77
35 M Carmody ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 77
36 D Chhima ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 77
37 M Bowden ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 77
38 A Higgins ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 76*
39 C Woolf ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 76*
40 M Williams ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 76
41 A Hurst ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 72
42 A Higgins ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 72
43 T Kerr ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 71
44 J Gutla ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 71
45 A Aldous ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 70
46 M Ponniah ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 69*
47 J Gutla ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 69
48 M Joblin ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 68
49 T Mansell ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 68
50 M Williams ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 68
51 J Healey ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 68
52 J Law ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 67
53 M Ritchie ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 66*
54 K Karthik ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 66
55 P Rana ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 66
56 D Kallhawk ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 66
57 D Verma ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 65*
58 O Routledge ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 65
59 K McGinley ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 65
60 C Wakim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 65
61 A Greenwood ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 65
62 A Player 3 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 64*
63 W Hart ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 64
64 M Joblin ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 64
65 G Howes ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 64
66 R Dantra ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 63
67 W Hart ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 62*
68 M Aldous ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 62
69 O Routledge ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 61
70 D Verma ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 60
71 J Dowd ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 60
72 K Kurta ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 60
73 V Ratnam ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 60
74 R Harman ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 60
75 T Tangirala ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 60
76 S McKegg ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 59
77 R Harman ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 59
78 M Cowie ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 59
79 J Mossman ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 58
80 T Kerr ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 58
81 M Buchanan ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 58
82 A Player 1 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 58
83 V Ratnam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 57*
84 K Baker ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 57
85 D Chhima ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 56*
86 B Ruskin ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 56
87 M Bowden ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 56
88 D Hibberd ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 56
89 M George ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 56
90 K Baker ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 56
91 A Purohit ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 56
92 S Woodley ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 55
93 S McKegg ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 55
94 K Kurta ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 55
95 D Gobie ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 54*
96 D Chhima ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 54*
97 D Chhima ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 54
98 A Greenwood ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 54
99 M Aldous ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 54
100 J Gibson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 54
101 M Scott ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 54
102 C Woolf ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 53
103 A Player 2 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 53
104 W Hart ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 52
105 D Gobie ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 52
106 N Bisman ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 52
107 B Cates ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 52
108 D Gobie ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 51*
109 B Gibb ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 51
110 A Fischer ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 51
111 M Ponniah ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 51
112 R Dantra ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 51
113 A Lees ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 50
114 C McTamney ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 50
115 T Kerr ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 50
116 A Player 5 ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 50
117 A Hurst ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 49*
118 J Healey ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 49
119 J Barnes ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 49
120 B Gibb ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 49
121 A Purohit ECC 27-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 3 49
122 B Chemaly ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 48
123 R Thomas ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 48
124 C Wakim ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 48
125 C Wakim ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 48
126 K Kurta ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 48
127 M Scott ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 47
128 G Lim ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 47
129 M Gamman ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 47
130 B Gibb ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 47
131 D Hibberd ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 47
132 A Good ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 47
133 N Wilkinson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 47
134 B Ruskin ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 46
135 H Solanki ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 46
136 B Gibb ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 46
137 A Player 1 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7B North Shore Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 46
138 M George ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 46
139 M Buchanan ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 46
140 M Grant ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 46
141 T Tangirala ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 46
142 T Kerr ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 45*
143 J Gibson ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 45*
144 A Fernandes ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 45
145 A Fernandes ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 45
146 M Aldous ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 45
147 O Routledge ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 44*
148 R Harman ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 44
149 J Gutla ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 44
150 M Bowden ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 44
151 B Chemaly ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 43*
152 M Joblin ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 43
153 C Fowler ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 43
154 A Singh ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 43
155 N Naidu ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 43
156 M Ritchie ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 42*
157 J Healey ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 42
158 D Gobie ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 42
159 O Routledge ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 42
160 D Kallhawk ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 42
161 J Dowd ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 41*
162 R Hurst ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 41*
163 M Williams ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 41
164 J Bharath ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 41
165 B ??? ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 41
166 J Healey ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 40
167 J Jegatheeson ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 40
168 A Player 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 40
169 D Chhima ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 40
170 L Myrtvedt ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 40
171 C Wakim ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 40
172 N Bisman ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 40
173 A Player 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 39*
174 J Dowd ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 39
175 S Reid ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 39
176 T Tangirala ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 39
177 G Fowler ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 39
178 M Aldous ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 39
179 K Baker ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 39
180 C Wakim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 39
181 C Wakim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 39
182 A Hurst ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 39
183 G Wilcock ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 38*
184 M Carmody ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 38
185 G Heyes ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 38
186 C Hitchen ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 38
187 B Cates ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 38
188 K Baker ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 38
189 N Bisman ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 38
190 C Carr ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 38
191 D Gobie ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 38
192 W Fotherby ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 37*
193 W Howe ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 37*
194 N Wilkinson ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 37
195 N Kariyawasam ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 37
196 C McLaughlin ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 37
197 R Harman ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 37
198 A Aldous ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 37
199 N Bisman ECC 27-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 3 37
200 M Williams ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 36*
201 C Hitchen ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 36
202 O Nation ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 36
203 V Ratnam ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 36
204 S Davies ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 36
205 M Ponniah ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 36
206 S Davies ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 36
207 M Cribbens ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 36
208 A Wilson ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 36
209 J Mossman ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 36
210 S Chandra ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 35*
211 M Heyes ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 35
212 S Kumanan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 35
213 M Gamman ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 35
214 C Woolf ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 35
215 K Baker ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 35
216 M Buchanan ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 35
217 N Naidu ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 35
218 K Baker ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 35
219 K Baker ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 35
220 M Joblin ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 35
221 M Aldous ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 35
222 M Ponniah ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 35
223 M Scott ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 34*
224 S McKegg ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 34*
225 N Wilkinson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 34*
226 J Dowd ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 34
227 A Hurst ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 34
228 M Grant ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 34
229 A Purohit ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 34
230 G Heyes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 33*
231 A Hurst ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 33*
232 J Ketheesan ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 33*
233 A Scott ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 33*
234 N Naidu ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 33
235 A Fischer ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 33
236 M Scott ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 33
237 T Kerr ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 33
238 A Fischer ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 33
239 J Gutla ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 33
240 L Kanakarathnam ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 33
241 S Chopra ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 32
242 O Routledge ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 32
243 T Tangirala ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 32
244 S Chopra ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 32
245 L Myrtvedt ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 31*
246 C McLaughlin ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 31*
247 S Davies ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 31*
248 L Myrtvedt ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 31
249 G Fowler ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 31
250 P Rana ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 31
251 J Eustace ECC 06-Dec-2003 PLO Suburbs Eastdale Road 1 31
252 M Joblin ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 31
253 M Cowie ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 31
254 S McKegg ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 31
255 A Greenwood ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 31
256 J Gibson ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 31
257 A Singh ECC 27-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 3 31
258 A Anupindi ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 30*
259 D Gobie ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 30*
260 M Williams ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 30
261 S McKegg ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 30
262 T Johnson ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 30
263 D Hibberd ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 30
264 C Dougall ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 30
265 D Verma ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 30
266 N Wilkinson ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 30
267 D Gobie ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 30
268 J Healey ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 30
269 T Kerr ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 30
270 M Cribbens ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 29*
271 S Chandra ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 29*
272 M Scott ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 29
273 J Barnes ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 29
274 K McGinley ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 29
275 L Kanakarathnam ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 29
276 W Hart ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 29
277 K Kurta ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 29
278 A Fernandes ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 29
279 R Harman ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 29
280 A Player 1 ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 29
281 N Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 29
282 U Mahasivam ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 29
283 M Heyes ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 28*
284 G Heyes ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 28*
285 D Gobie ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 28
286 A Good ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 28
287 M Ponniah ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 28
288 A Ross ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 28
289 J Gibson ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 28
290 M Ritchie ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 28
291 M Cribbens ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 28
292 T Kerr ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 28
293 M Scott ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 28
294 D Verma ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 28
295 G Howes ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 28
296 M Buchanan ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 28
297 M Cribbens ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 28
298 A Fernandes ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 28
299 M Ritchie ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 27*
300 S Kumanan ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 27*
301 A Hannan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 27*
302 J Bharath ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 27*
303 B Ruskin ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 27*
304 G Heyes ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 27
305 S Woodley ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 27
306 J Jegatheeson ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 27
307 A Hannan ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 27
308 D Hibberd ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 27
309 G Heyes ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 27
310 S Davies ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 27
311 M Cribbens ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 27
312 J Gibson ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 27
313 W Hart ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 27
314 L Tapara ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 27
315 A Purohit ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 27
316 P Rana ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 27
317 S Naidu ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 27
318 R Hurst ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 27
319 M Scott ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 26*
320 R Hurst ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 26*
321 O Routledge ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 26*
322 L Myrtvedt ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 26
323 A Hurst ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 26
324 O Nation ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 26
325 W Fotherby ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 26
326 A Player 5 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 26
327 L Kanakarathnam ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 26
328 M Cowie ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 26
329 D Kallhawk ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 26
330 M Cowie ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 26
331 M Joblin ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 26
332 A Anupindi ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 26
333 J Gutla ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 25*
334 J Ketheesan ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 25*
335 T Mansell ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 25*
336 R Thomas ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 25*
337 A Bowler ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 25*
338 M Bowden ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 25
339 A Hurst ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 25
340 S Woodley ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 25
341 C Hitchen ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 25
342 M George ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 25
343 V Ratnam ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 25
344 D Verma ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 25
345 C Wakim ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 25
346 M George ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 25
347 M Cribbens ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 25
348 J Trowill ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 24*
349 R Thomas ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 24
350 A Good ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 24
351 R Harman ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 24
352 H Solanki ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 24
353 K Karthik ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 24
354 U Mahasivam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 24
355 W Fotherby ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7B Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 24
356 I Kalsi ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 24
357 R Jones ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 24
358 W Hart ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 24
359 A Anupindi ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 24
360 C Woolf ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 24
361 D Van Zyl ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 24
362 K McGinley ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 24
363 R Hibberd ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 24
364 T Kerr ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 24
365 U Mahasivam ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 23*
366 C Wakim ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 23*
367 A Hewavitharana ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 23*
368 S Reid ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 23
369 G Howes ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 23
370 M Joblin ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 23
371 R Thomas ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 23
372 L Kanakarathnam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 23
373 U Mahasivam ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 23
374 D Chhima ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 23
375 S Hannan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 23
376 R Barclay ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 23
377 M George ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 23
378 C Hitchen ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 23
379 A Player 3 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 23
380 M Cowie ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 23
381 K Baker ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 23
382 A Aldous ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 23
383 R Dantra ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 23
384 A Player 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 23
385 M Ritchie ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 22*
386 E Dacre ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 22*
387 K Baker ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 22*
388 R Thomas ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 22
389 L Myrtvedt ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 22
390 M Cowie ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 22
391 G Lim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 22
392 A Lo ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 22
393 D Hibberd ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 22
394 J Hawkins ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 22
395 J Barnes ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 22
396 O Nation ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 22
397 M Aldous ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 22
398 M Gamman ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 22
399 M Heyes ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 22
400 L Kanakarathnam ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 22
401 V Ratnam ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 22
402 C Hitchen ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 22
403 J Gibson ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 21*
404 U Mahasivam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 21*
405 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 21*
406 D Morris ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 21
407 J Vinson ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 21
408 A Higgins ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 21
409 O Nation ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 21
410 N Benefield ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 21
411 S Reid ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 21
412 K Karthik ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 21
413 W Hart ECC 06-Dec-2003 PLO Suburbs Eastdale Road 1 21
414 D Kallhawk ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 21
415 Y Tharmakumar ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 21
416 W Howe ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 21
417 D Kallawk ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 21
418 M Heyes ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 21
419 S Corney ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 21
420 A Hurst ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 21
421 S Reid ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 21
422 D Van Zyl ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 20*
423 G Howes ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 20*
424 R Hurst ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 20*
425 D Heyes ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 20*
426 O Nation ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 20
427 N Naidu ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 20
428 M Wall ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 20
429 J Gutla ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 20
430 L Chapman ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 20
431 A Player 4 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 20
432 B ??? ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7B North Shore Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 20
433 A Player 1 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 20
434 D Evans ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 20
435 M Ponniah ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 20
436 L Myrtvedt ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 20
437 A Scott ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 20
438 M Carmody ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 20
439 C Wakim ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 20
440 A Player 6 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 20
441 A Good ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 20
442 C Wakim ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 20
443 J Gibson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 20
444 M Bowden ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 20
445 A Lees ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 20
446 J Barnes ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 20
447 M Ritchie ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 19*
448 J Ketheesan ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 19*
449 A Player 3 ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 19*
450 S Reid ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 19
451 J Healey ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 19
452 R Thomas ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 19
453 O Nation ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 19
454 C McTamney ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 19
455 G Howes ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 19
456 C Woolf ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 19
457 M Bowden ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 19
458 A Higgins ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 19
459 A Player 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 19
460 K Baker ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 19
461 A Anupindi ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 19
462 K Ekanayake ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 19
463 C Hitchen ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 19
464 D Verma ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 18*
465 K McGinley ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 18*
466 S Davies ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 18*
467 R Thomas ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 18
468 J Healey ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 18
469 J Gooday ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 18
470 S Venville ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 18
471 A Higgins ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 18
472 S McKegg ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 18
473 J Munro ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 18
474 G Fowler ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 18
475 M Ponniah ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 18
476 W Hart ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 18
477 S Whitta ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 18
478 C Fowler ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 18
479 J Gibson ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 18
480 L Kanakarathnam ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 18
481 A Player 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 18
482 A Higgins ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 18
483 D Campbell ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 18
484 R Thomas ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 18
485 L Tapara ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 18
486 M Ponniah ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 18
487 M Carmody ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 17*
488 J Gooday ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 17*
489 J Mossman ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 17*
490 O Nation ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 17
491 Y Tharmakumar ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 17
492 M Williams ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 17
493 S Woodley ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 17
494 B Ruskin ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 17
495 D Hall ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 17
496 N Benefield ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 17
497 W Hart ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 17
498 A Farman ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 17
499 A Fischer ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 17
500 K McGinley ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 17
501 A Lo ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 17
502 R Harman ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 17
503 A Ross ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 17
504 P Rana ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 17
505 S Chopra ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 17
506 L Myrtvedt ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 17
507 M Cribbens ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 17
508 U Mahasivam ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 17
509 A Purohit ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 17
510 N Bisman ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 17
511 A Singh ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 17
512 M Ponniah ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 17
513 C Wakim ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 17
514 J Barnes ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 17
515 R Chamberlain ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 16*
516 J Vinson ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 16
517 A Anupindi ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 16
518 D Morris ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 16
519 D Sloan ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 16
520 R Barclay ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 16
521 N Benefield ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 16
522 S McKegg ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 16
523 J Munro ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 16
524 A Hurst ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 16
525 G Lim ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 16
526 C Fowler ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 16
527 M Joblin ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 16
528 A Purohit ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 16
529 K Ekanayake ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 16
530 T McLaughlin ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 16
531 J Gutla ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 16
532 A Anupindi ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 16
533 J Gooday ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 16
534 M Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 16
535 S Davies ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 16
536 J Gibson ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 16
537 C McTamney ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 16
538 J Ketheesan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 16
539 A Higgins ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 16
540 J Ketheesan ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 16
541 N Bisman ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 16
542 M Ritchie ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 16
543 A Aldous ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 16
544 M Carmody ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 16
545 P Duggirala ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 16
546 J Vinson ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 15*
547 B Cates ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 15*
548 S Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 15*
549 B Ruskin ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 15*
550 G Fowler ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 15*
551 N Naidu ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 15
552 R Hibberd ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 15
553 D Sloan ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 15
554 M Ritchie ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 15
555 A Player 4 ECC 06-Dec-2003 PLO Suburbs Eastdale Road 1 15
556 S Siva ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 15
557 P Erceg ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 15
558 C Woolf ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 15
559 J Barnes ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 15
560 A Lees ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 15
561 M Jarvis ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 15
562 M George ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 15
563 C Wakim ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 15
564 V Nanu ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 15
565 V Ratnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 15
566 A Player 2 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 15
567 G Fowler ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 15
568 M Cowie ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 15
569 A Mansell ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 15
570 A Farman ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 15
571 J Healey ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 15
572 S Chopra ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 15
573 K Baker ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 15
574 B Cates ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 15
575 K Kurta ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 15
576 J Gibson ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 15
577 A Player 1 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 15
578 S Chandra ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 15
579 S Chandra ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 15
580 S Reid ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 14*
581 A Scott ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 14*
582 J Gooday ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 14*
583 T Kerr ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 14*
584 S Kumanan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 14*
585 T McLaughlin ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 14*
586 A Purohit ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 14*
587 D Van Zyl ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 14
588 R Barclay ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 14
589 D Verma ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 14
590 A Player 4 ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 14
591 M Bowden ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 14
592 D Hibberd ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 14
593 M Jasarevic ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 14
594 A Good ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 14
595 J Ketheesan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 14
596 M Ponniah ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 14
597 M Jarvis ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 14
598 T Kerr ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 14
599 W Fotherby ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 14
600 C McTamney ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 14
601 R Hurst ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 14
602 K Baker ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 14
603 A Player 2 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 14
604 N Wright ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 14
605 M Carmody ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 14
606 J Gibson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 14
607 C Wakim ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 14
608 A Hewavitharana ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 14
609 S Reid ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 14
610 R Chamberlain ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 13*
611 M Laumea ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 13*
612 J Gutla ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 13*
613 T Mansell ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 13*
614 D Hibberd ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 13*
615 D Hall ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 13*
616 D Heyes ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 13*
617 B Gibb ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 13
618 A Fischer ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 13
619 J Healey ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 13
620 D Chhima ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 13
621 S Carruthers ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 13
622 J Barnes ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 13
623 S Hannan ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 13
624 I Kalsi ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 13
625 A Player 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 13
626 A Anupindi ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 13
627 A Player 4 ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 13
628 B Gibb ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 13
629 W Hart ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 13
630 M Gamman ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 13
631 A Bowler ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 13
632 K Baker ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 13
633 C Hitchen ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 13
634 O Routledge ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 13
635 L Ng ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 13
636 G Skelton ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 13
637 J Barnes ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 13
638 R Dantra ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 13
639 A Hewavitharana ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 12*
640 R Chamberlain ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 12*
641 D Verma ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 12*
642 R Chamberlain ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 12*
643 A Aldous ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 12
644 J Mossman ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 12
645 A Higgins ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 12
646 B Gibb ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 12
647 R Chamberlain ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 12
648 J Mossman ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 12
649 W Howe ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 12
650 R Jones ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 12
651 L Tapara ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 12
652 M Cowie ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 12
653 A Player 1 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 12
654 M Heyes ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 12
655 A Ross ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 12
656 R Barclay ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 12
657 D Chhima ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 12
658 M Gamman ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 12
659 V Nanu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 12
660 Y Tharmakumar ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 12
661 M Cowie ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 12
662 M Gamman ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 12
663 S Kumanan ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 12
664 A Player 3 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 12
665 A Player 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 12
666 N Naidu ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 12
667 Alvin ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 12
668 N Naidu ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 12
669 C Hitchen ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 12
670 A Ross ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 12
671 B Cates ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 12
672 M Cribbens ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 12
673 P Halloway ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 12
674 J Gooday ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 12
675 A Aldous ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 12
676 R Thomas ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 12
677 P Mathieson ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 12
678 A Player 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 12
679 M Grant ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 12
680 G Fowler ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 12
681 P Paul ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 11*
682 J Healey ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 11*
683 R Chamberlain ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 11*
684 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 11*
685 A Bowler ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 11*
686 K Karthik ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 11*
687 M Joblin ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 11
688 T Kerr ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 11
689 T Mansell ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 11
690 S Carruthers ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 11
691 C McLaughlin ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 11
692 M Wall ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 11
693 R Hibberd ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 11
694 Y Tharmakumar ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 11
695 J Jegatheeson ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 11
696 S Kumanan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 11
697 A Player 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 11
698 A Fischer ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 11
699 J Eustace ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 11
700 R Hibberd ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 11
701 J Trowill ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 11
702 S Hannan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 11
703 C Fowler ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7B North Shore Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 11
704 S Hannan ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 11
705 A Player 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 11
706 B Cates ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 11
707 A Player 1 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 11
708 A Ross ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 11
709 L Kanakarathnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 11
710 S Reid ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 11
711 M Cribbens ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 11
712 O Nation ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 11
713 K Kurta ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 11
714 A Player 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 11
715 M Cribbens ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 11
716 E Dacre ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 11
717 A Wilson ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 11
718 B Cates ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 11
719 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 11
720 N Bisman ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 11
721 S Woodley ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 11
722 A Scott ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 11
723 V Rajagopal ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 10*
724 K McGinley ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 10*
725 N Wilkinson ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 10*
726 B Ruskin ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 10*
727 L Tapara ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 10*
728 M Aldous ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 10
729 R Dantra ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 10
730 J Jared ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 10
731 R Harman ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 10
732 C Hitchen ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 10
733 D Gobie ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 10
734 J Gooday ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 10
735 K Karthik ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 10
736 A Higgins ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 10
737 V Rajagopal ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 10
738 P Erceg ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 10
739 C Hitchen ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 10
740 R Jones ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 10
741 T Mansell ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 10
742 C Wakim ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 10
743 M Joblin ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 10
744 J Trowill ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 10
745 R Barclay ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 10
746 T Mansell ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 10
747 A Hurst ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 10
748 D Sloan ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 10
749 A Anupindi ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 10
750 W Hart ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 10
751 B Gibb ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 10
752 P Nimmagadda ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 10
753 D Van Zyl ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 10
754 N Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 10
755 K Ekanayake ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 10
756 P Rana ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 10
757 M Bowden ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 10
758 S Winter ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 10
759 B Wakefield ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 10
760 G Lim ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 10
761 A Purohit ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15B1 Grafton Auckland Domain 17(a) 10
762 A Purohit ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 10
763 S Tomlins ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 10
764 A Purohit ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 10
765 A Player 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 10
766 A Mansell ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 10
767 R Blankenaar ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 9*
768 C Hitchen ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 9*
769 A Singh ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 9*
770 V Nanu ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 9*
771 A Tocker ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 9
772 M Williams ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 9
773 G Howes ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 9
774 J Gutla ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 9
775 C Dougall ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 9
776 M Cowie ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 9
777 T Johnson ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 9
778 J Bharath ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 9
779 D Hibberd ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 9
780 P Halloway ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 9
781 J Trowill ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 9
782 A Merrie ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 9
783 A Merrie ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 9
784 H Solanki ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 9
785 R Chamberlain ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 9
786 J Trowill ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 9
787 A Higgins ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 9
788 M Cribbens ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 9
789 D Kallawk ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 9
790 M Joblin ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 9
791 R Hibberd ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D5B Waitakere Eastdale Road 4(a) 9
792 K McGinley ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 9
793 D Paramasivam ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 9
794 K Karthik ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 9
795 L Kanakarathnam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 9
796 M Cowie ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 9
797 P Nimmagadda ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 9
798 G Howes ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 9
799 C Dougall ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 9
800 G Howes ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 9
801 A Bowler ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 9
802 M Carmody ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 9
803 J Healey ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 9
804 B Cates ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 9
805 K Kurta ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 9
806 S Davies ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 9
807 S Chandra ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 9
808 C Carr ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 9
809 A Ross ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 9
810 S Kumanan ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 9
811 M Joblin ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 9
812 R Barclay ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 9
813 K Baker ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 9
814 L Tapara ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 8*
815 L Tapara ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 8*
816 U Mahasivam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 8*
817 A Ross ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 8*
818 G Wilcock ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 8*
819 E Dacre ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 8*
820 A Ross ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 8*
821 J Vinson ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 8
822 J Barnes ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 8
823 S Woodley ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 8
824 D Hibberd ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 8
825 G Fowler ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 8
826 C Roome ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 8
827 W Howe ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 8
828 J Munro ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 8
829 A Player 3 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 8
830 M Cowie ECC 06-Dec-2003 PLO Suburbs Eastdale Road 1 8
831 A Hurst ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 8
832 K McGinley ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 8
833 D Gobie ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 8
834 D Heyes ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 8
835 A Lo ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 8
836 N Fitzgerald ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 8
837 A Lees ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 8
838 A Player 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 8
839 D Gobie ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 8
840 J Gooday ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 8
841 G Fowler ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 8
842 W Hart ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 8
843 R Barclay ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 8
844 B Ruskin ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 8
845 M Gamman ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 8
846 K McGinley ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 8
847 W Hart ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 8
848 J Gutla ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 8
849 S Davies ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 8
850 S Naidu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 8
851 O Nation ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 8
852 M Aldous ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 8
853 S McKegg ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 8
854 A Singh ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 8
855 A Hewavitharana ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15B1 Grafton Auckland Domain 17(a) 8
856 L Ng ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 8
857 A Player 1 ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 8
858 A Player 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 8
859 R Chamberlain ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 8
860 C Dougall ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 8
861 D Verma ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 8
862 A Lees ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 8
863 A Player 3 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 8
864 A Bowler ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 7*
865 G Heyes ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 7*
866 A Bowler ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 7*
867 C Dougall ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 7*
868 J Mossman ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 7*
869 M Scott ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 7*
870 R Blankenaar ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 7*
871 S Corney ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 7*
872 D Patel ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 7*
873 A Farman ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 7
874 J Healey ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 7
875 R Blankenaar ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 7
876 S Reid ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 7
877 C Dougall ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 7
878 M Heyes ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 7
879 N Naidu ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 7
880 M Carmody ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 7
881 A Player 6 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 7
882 M Wall ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 7
883 T Mansell ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 7
884 A Greenwood ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 7
885 R Hurst ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 7
886 C Shortt ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 7
887 S Hannan ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7B North Shore Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 7
888 P Erceg ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7B North Shore Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 7
889 S Hannan ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 7
890 A Lo ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 7
891 C Woolf ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 7
892 A Player 3 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 7
893 S McKegg ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 7
894 U Mahasivam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 7
895 A Player 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 7
896 S Chopra ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 7
897 A Farman ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 7
898 C Wakim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 7
899 C McTamney ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 7
900 J Gibson ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 7
901 G Wilcock ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 7
902 C McTamney ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 7
903 M Aldous ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 7
904 K Kurta ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 7
905 S Davies ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 7
906 J Vinson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 7
907 S Naidu ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 7
908 M Aldous ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 7
909 P Rana ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 7
910 N Wilkinson ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 7
911 A Greenwood ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 7
912 S Davies ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 7
913 M Heyes ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 6*
914 A Bowler ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 6*
915 J Trowill ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 6*
916 W Howe ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 6*
917 I Kalsi ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 6*
918 A Player 3 ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 6*
919 G Lim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 6*
920 J Vinson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 6*
921 J Gibson ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 6*
922 J Vinson ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 6*
923 C Carr ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 6*
924 D Sloan ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 6*
925 M Cowie ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 6
926 J Gutla ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 6
927 R Barclay ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 6
928 G Howes ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 6
929 J Barnes ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 6
930 A Anupindi ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 6
931 J Eustace ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 6
932 D Morris ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 6
933 M Buchanan ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 6
934 T Kerr ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 6
935 B Ruskin ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 6
936 W Howe ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 6
937 J Brocklehurst ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 6
938 A Mansell ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 6
939 J Trowill ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 6
940 S Woodley ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 6
941 D Morris ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 6
942 J Ketheesan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 6
943 V Ratnam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 6
944 M Ponniah ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 6
945 M Buchanan ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 6
946 N Benefield ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 6
947 V Nanu ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 6
948 D Hall ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 6
949 I Kalsi ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7B North Shore Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 6
950 A Merrie ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7B Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 6
951 A Ross ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 6
952 B Ruskin ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 6
953 D Sloan ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 6
954 T Tangirala ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 6
955 S Davies ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 6
956 B Cates ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 6
957 E Dacre ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 6
958 V Ratnam ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 6
959 J Bharath ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 6
960 V Nanu ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 6
961 A Fischer ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 6
962 L Chapman ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 6
963 M Heyes ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D5B Waitakere Eastdale Road 4(a) 6
964 A A ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D5B Waitakere Eastdale Road 4(a) 6
965 G Heyes ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 6
966 R Hurst ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 6
967 U Mahasivam ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 6
968 R Hibberd ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 6
969 J Eustace ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 6
970 D Patel ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 6
971 M Scott ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 6
972 L Tapara ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 6
973 A Anupindi ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 6
974 D Verma ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 6
975 S Reid ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 6
976 M George ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 6
977 J Mossman ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 6
978 O Nation ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 6
979 G White ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 6
980 C Wakim ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 6
981 M Aldous ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 6
982 A Player 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 6
983 G Fowler ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 6
984 S Davies ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 6
985 K Kurta ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 6
986 S Naidu ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 6
987 A Hurst ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 6
988 O Nation ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 6
989 J Bharath ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 5*
990 M Gamman ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 5*
991 M Aldous ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 5*
992 R Jones ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 5*
993 M Heyes ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 5*
994 L Tapara ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 5
995 R Barclay ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 5
996 A Aldous ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 5
997 N Naidu ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 5
998 A Higgins ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 5
999 P Halloway ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 5

© 2003/2004:Ellerslie Cricket Club. Last updated 14-Apr-2004. Send comments toEllerslie CricketClub about this web page.

 

© Ellerslie Cricket Club 2020