Contact: 021 873 150 | managerellersliecricket.co.nz
 

Season 03/04Most Catches in a Match by Fieldsmen

Most Catches in a Match by Fieldsmen
All matches, Ellerslie 18-Oct-2003 to27-Mar-2004
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Catches
1 J Mossman ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 4
2 R Dantra ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 4
3 N Kariyawasam ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 4
4 H Solanki ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3
5 S McKegg ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 3
6 O Nation ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 3
7 V Ratnam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
8 A Ross ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 3
9 R Barclay ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 3
10 V Ratnam ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
11 T Tangirala ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 3
12 T McLaughlin ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 3
13 R Dantra ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 3
14 C Wakim ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 3
15 M Aldous ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 3
16 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 3
17 A Player 5 ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 3
18 P Mathieson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
19 D Verma ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 2
20 L Tapara ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 2
21 N Naidu ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2
22 A Hurst ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
23 S McKegg ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
24 G Lim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
25 V Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
26 A McKenzie ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 2
27 G Lim ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
28 D Hibberd ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2
29 A Mansell ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 2
30 G Heyes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
31 S Carruthers ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2
32 T Johnson ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2
33 S Kumar ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2
34 P Rana ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2
35 A Hurst ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 2
36 J Ketheesan ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 2
37 O Routledge ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
38 A Player 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2
39 K Karthik ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 2
40 R Thomas ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
41 H Nanu ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
42 S Siva ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 2
43 A Hannan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 2
44 V Nanu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 2
45 N Wilkinson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 2
46 C Hitchen ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 2
47 A Player 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 2
48 B Cates ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 2
49 K Kurta ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 2
50 D Evans ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
51 D Kallawk ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 2
52 N Bisman ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
53 N Wilkinson ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2
54 A Greenwood ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 2
55 T Kerr ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 2
56 D Paramasivam ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2
57 A Player 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2
58 A Player 4 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2
59 L Kanakarathnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2
60 T Mansell ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 2
61 S Kumanan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
62 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 2
63 C Dougall ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 2
64 J Gutla ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 2
65 R Barclay ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
66 M Heyes ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 2
67 G Lim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2
68 A Ross ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2
69 M George ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 2
70 C Wakim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2
71 R Thomas ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 2
72 R Thomas ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
73 J Mossman ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
74 M Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
75 J Healey ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
76 M Cribbens ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 2
77 K Karthik ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2
78 S Kumanan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2
79 M Jarvis ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2
80 J Mossman ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2
81 M Bowden ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2
82 A Purohit ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 2
83 A Hewavitharana ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 2
84 G Skelton ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2
85 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2
86 N Wilkinson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
87 T Kerr ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 2
88 M Ritchie ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 2
89 R Jones ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 2
90 T Tangirala ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 2
91 R Barclay ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
92 B Ruskin ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
93 M Bowden ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2
94 J Healey ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2
95 G Lim ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
96 A Player 1 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 2
97 A Player 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 2
98 A Bowler ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
99 N Naidu ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
100 G Howes ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
101 R Thomas ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 1
102 J Mossman ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1
103 R Blankenaar ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1
104 S Reid ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1
105 A Good ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1
106 P Paul ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
107 T Mansell ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
108 M Scott ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1
109 G Howes ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1
110 J Gutla ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1
111 A Anupindi ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1
112 D Morris ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1
113 M Scott ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
114 M Cowie ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 1
115 D Morris ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
116 R Chamberlain ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
117 C Dougall ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
118 H Joseph ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
119 K McGinley ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
120 S McKegg ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 1
121 A Higgins ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
122 D Gobie ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
123 G Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
124 N Troon ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
125 A Anupindi ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
126 A Scott ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
127 A Aldous ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
128 J Mossman ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
129 O Nation ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
130 J Ketheesan ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 1
131 M Joblin ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1
132 D Morris ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1
133 D Patel ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1
134 B Ruskin ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1
135 M Cowie ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1
136 W Hart ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1
137 D Patel ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1
138 D Morris ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
139 C Hitchen ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
140 S Woodley ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
141 B Ruskin ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
142 D Hall ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1
143 T Kerr ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1
144 A Lees ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1
145 D Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
146 T Johnson ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1
147 N Kariyawasam ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1
148 S Siva ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1
149 N Benefield ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
150 T Johnson ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
151 S Venville ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
152 A McKenzie ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
153 T Johnson ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
154 M Laumea ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
155 S Venville ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
156 M Scott ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
157 J Gutla ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
158 A Hurst ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
159 H Joseph ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
160 S McKegg ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
161 J Healey ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
162 B Ruskin ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1
163 A Fischer ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
164 A Ross ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
165 W Hart ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1
166 A Higgins ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
167 G Fowler ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
168 D Heyes ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
169 D Verma ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
170 N Naidu ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
171 S Bell ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
172 S Chopra ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
173 D Morris ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1
174 M Joblin ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1
175 A Higgins ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
176 M Heyes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
177 J Dowd ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
178 M Laumea ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
179 M Wall ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
180 A Fischer ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
181 D Nanu ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
182 J Barnes ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1
183 T Tangirala ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1
184 J Trowill ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
185 C Hitchen ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
186 A Lo ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
187 O Nation ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
188 M Bowden ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
189 A Good ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
190 R Thomas ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1
191 M Bowden ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1
192 M Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
193 G Fowler ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
194 G Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
195 D Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
196 K Karthik ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
197 J Ketheesan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
198 L Kanakarathnam ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
199 K Karthik ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
200 J Ketheesan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
201 S Kumanan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
202 J Jegatheeson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1
203 K Karthik ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1
204 U Mahasivam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1
205 E Dacre ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 1
206 C Green ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 1
207 A Fernandes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 1
208 L Kanakarathnam ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 1
209 J Bharath ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
210 V Nanu ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
211 M Cowie ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
212 D Patel ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
213 A Player 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
214 B Gibb ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1
215 W Hart ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1
216 A Player 5 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1
217 R Hibberd ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
218 A Hurst ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1
219 M Ritchie ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1
220 A Fernandes ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1
221 J Ketheesan ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1
222 D Chhima ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
223 B Chemaly ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
224 J Dowd ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
225 M Laumea ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
226 A McKenzie ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
227 L Kanakarathnam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
228 J Ketheesan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
229 S Kumanan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
230 D Patel ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1
231 A Player 1 ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1
232 A Player 3 ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1
233 M Joblin ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
234 A Lo ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
235 B Ruskin ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
236 D Chhima ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1
237 G Lim ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1
238 P Rana ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1
239 T Kerr ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1
240 S McKegg ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1
241 T Fitzgerald ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 1
242 A Merrie ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
243 V Rajagopal ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
244 I Kalsi ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
245 M Gamman ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1
246 A Ross ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1
247 M Gamman ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
248 G Lim ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
249 R Chamberlain ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
250 A Lo ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
251 C Woolf ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
252 A Greenwood ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
253 A Lo ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1
254 A Greenwood ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1
255 J Barnes ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
256 A Scott ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
257 D Sloan ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
258 Y Tharmakumar ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
259 A Lees ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
260 A Higgins ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
261 M Heyes ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
262 G Fowler ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
263 T Mansell ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
264 M Heyes ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1
265 G Fowler ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1
266 T Mansell ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1
267 C Wakim ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1
268 S Davies ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1
269 B Cates ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
270 J Gibson ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
271 G Wilcock ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
272 C Wakim ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1
273 K Baker ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1
274 K Kurta ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
275 C Wakim ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
276 S Davies ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
277 E Dacre ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1
278 A Hurst ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1
279 S McKegg ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1
280 H Joseph ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1
281 S McKegg ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1
282 W Hart ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
283 P Nimmagadda ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
284 A Player 1 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
285 A Player 4 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
286 O Routledge ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 1
287 H Solanki ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 1
288 V Nanu ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
289 A Fischer ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
290 H Solanki ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
291 N Wilkinson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
292 S Woodley ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
293 C Woolf ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
294 B Ruskin ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
295 R Jones ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
296 A Lees ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
297 A Player 2 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
298 C Wakim ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1
299 A Hewavitharana ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
300 H Solanki ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 1
301 D Gobie ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
302 D Hibberd ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
303 A A ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
304 T Kerr ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
305 S McKegg ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
306 A Hurst ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 1
307 S McKegg ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 1
308 A Hurst ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
309 S McKegg ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
310 K Shipley ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
311 K Karthik ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
312 S Kumanan ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
313 D Paramasivam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
314 V Ratnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
315 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
316 J Ketheesan ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
317 A Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1
318 D Sloan ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1
319 M Heyes ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1
320 G Fowler ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1
321 D Hibberd ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1
322 E Dacre ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 1
323 L Kanakarathnam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
324 J Ketheesan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
325 V Ratnam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
326 A Anupindi ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1
327 M Cowie ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1
328 A Player 1 ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 1
329 J Eustace ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1
330 M Cowie ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1
331 B Gibb ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 1
332 J Gutla ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
333 J Healey ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 1
334 J Gutla ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1
335 G Howes ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 1
336 D Patel ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1
337 R Chamberlain ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
338 S Woodley ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
339 D Kallhawk ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
340 A Higgins ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1
341 M Grant ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1
342 S McKegg ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 1
343 D Chhima ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 1
344 R Fong ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 1
345 K Baker ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
346 J Gibson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
347 S Davies ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
348 J Mossman ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
349 B Cates ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
350 S Davies ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
351 B Cates ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
352 M Bowden ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
353 J Healey ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
354 L Myrtvedt ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
355 L Myrtvedt ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 1
356 B Cates ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1
357 L Tapara ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1
358 K Baker ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
359 J Mossman ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
360 J Munro ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
361 K Kurta ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
362 S Davies ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
363 M Aldous ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
364 S Davies ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
365 M Aldous ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
366 S Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
367 S Davies ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
368 J Munro ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
369 J Ketheesan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 1
370 R Barclay ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
371 S Woodley ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
372 B Ruskin ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
373 A Greenwood ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
374 D Hibberd ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
375 A Higgins ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
376 D Gobie ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
377 G Heyes ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
378 D Hibberd ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
379 J Gibson ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
380 S Davies ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
381 M Aldous ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
382 S Naidu ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
383 A Good ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
384 M Cribbens ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
385 M Aldous ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
386 A Aldous ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
387 R Thomas ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
388 M Scott ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
389 M Cowie ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
390 B Gibb ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
391 W Hart ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
392 D Chhima ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
393 G Lim ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
394 D Nanu ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
395 A Ross ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
396 N Wilkinson ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
397 N Bisman ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 1
398 C Carr ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 1
399 N Bisman ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
400 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
401 A Purohit ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1
402 C Carr ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1
403 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1
404 S Tomlins ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1
405 N Bisman ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 1
406 N Bisman ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1
407 A Singh ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1
408 C Carr ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1
409 D Chhima ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
410 M Gamman ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
411 V Nanu ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
412 A Higgins ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
413 M Heyes ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
414 R Hibberd ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
415 E Dacre ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1
416 S Kumanan ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 1
417 V Ratnam ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 1
418 J Barnes ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
419 D Sloan ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
420 A Player 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
421 R Chamberlain ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
422 B Cates ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
423 R Thomas ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
424 M Cowie ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
425 J Gutla ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
426 R Dantra ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
427 S Davies ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
428 S Tomlins ECC 27-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 3 1
429 M Gamman ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
430 N Wilkinson ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
431 J Barnes ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1
432 K Makaola ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1

© 2003/2004:Ellerslie Cricket Club. Last updated 14-Apr-2004. Send comments toEllerslie CricketClub about this web page.

 

© Ellerslie Cricket Club 2020