Contact: 021 873 150 | managerellersliecricket.co.nz
 

Season 03/04Most Catches in an Innings by Fieldsmen

Most Catches in an Innings by Fieldsmen
All matches, Ellerslie 18-Oct-2003 to27-Mar-2004
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Catches
1 J Mossman ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 4
2 R Dantra ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 4
3 H Solanki ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3
4 S McKegg ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 3
5 V Ratnam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
6 A Ross ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 3
7 R Barclay ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 3
8 V Ratnam ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
9 T Tangirala ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 3
10 T McLaughlin ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 3
11 R Dantra ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 3
12 M Aldous ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 3
13 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 3
14 A Player 5 ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 3
15 P Mathieson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
16 D Verma ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 2
17 L Tapara ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 2
18 N Naidu ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2
19 A Hurst ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
20 S McKegg ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
21 G Lim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
22 V Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
23 A McKenzie ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 2
24 G Lim ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
25 D Hibberd ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2
26 A Mansell ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 2
27 G Heyes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
28 N Kariyawasam ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2
29 T Johnson ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2
30 N Kariyawasam ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2
31 P Rana ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2
32 O Nation ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2
33 A Hurst ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 2
34 J Ketheesan ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 2
35 O Routledge ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
36 A Player 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2
37 K Karthik ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 2
38 R Thomas ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
39 H Nanu ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
40 S Siva ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 2
41 A Hannan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 2
42 V Nanu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 2
43 N Wilkinson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 2
44 C Hitchen ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 2
45 B Cates ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 2
46 K Kurta ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 2
47 D Evans ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
48 D Kallawk ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 2
49 N Bisman ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
50 N Wilkinson ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2
51 A Greenwood ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 2
52 T Kerr ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 2
53 D Paramasivam ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2
54 A Player 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2
55 A Player 4 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2
56 L Kanakarathnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2
57 T Mansell ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 2
58 S Kumanan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
59 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 2
60 C Dougall ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 2
61 R Barclay ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
62 M Heyes ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 2
63 G Lim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2
64 A Ross ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2
65 C Wakim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2
66 R Thomas ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 2
67 R Thomas ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
68 J Healey ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
69 J Mossman ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
70 M Cribbens ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 2
71 C Wakim ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 2
72 K Karthik ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2
73 S Kumanan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2
74 M Jarvis ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2
75 J Mossman ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2
76 M Bowden ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2
77 A Purohit ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 2
78 A Hewavitharana ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 2
79 G Skelton ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2
80 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2
81 N Wilkinson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
82 T Kerr ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 2
83 M Ritchie ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 2
84 R Jones ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 2
85 R Barclay ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
86 B Ruskin ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
87 G Lim ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
88 A Player 1 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 2
89 A Player 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 2
90 A Bowler ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
91 N Naidu ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
92 G Howes ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
93 R Thomas ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 1
94 J Mossman ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1
95 R Blankenaar ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1
96 S Reid ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1
97 A Good ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1
98 P Paul ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
99 T Mansell ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
100 M Scott ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1
101 G Howes ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1
102 J Gutla ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1
103 A Anupindi ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1
104 D Morris ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1
105 M Scott ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
106 M Cowie ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 1
107 D Morris ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
108 R Chamberlain ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
109 C Dougall ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
110 H Joseph ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
111 K McGinley ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
112 S McKegg ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 1
113 A Higgins ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
114 D Gobie ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
115 G Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
116 N Troon ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
117 A Anupindi ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
118 A Scott ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
119 A Aldous ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
120 J Mossman ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
121 O Nation ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
122 J Ketheesan ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 1
123 M Joblin ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1
124 D Morris ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1
125 D Patel ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1
126 B Ruskin ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1
127 M Cowie ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1
128 W Hart ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1
129 D Patel ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1
130 D Morris ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
131 C Hitchen ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
132 S Woodley ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
133 B Ruskin ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
134 D Hall ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1
135 T Kerr ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1
136 A Lees ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1
137 D Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
138 T Johnson ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1
139 N Kariyawasam ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1
140 S Siva ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1
141 N Benefield ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
142 T Johnson ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
143 S Venville ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
144 A McKenzie ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
145 T Johnson ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
146 M Laumea ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
147 S Venville ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
148 M Scott ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
149 J Gutla ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
150 A Hurst ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
151 H Joseph ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
152 S McKegg ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
153 J Healey ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
154 B Ruskin ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1
155 A Fischer ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
156 A Ross ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
157 W Hart ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1
158 A Higgins ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
159 G Fowler ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
160 D Heyes ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
161 D Verma ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
162 N Naidu ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
163 S Bell ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
164 S Chopra ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
165 D Morris ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1
166 M Joblin ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1
167 A Higgins ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
168 M Heyes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
169 S Carruthers ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
170 J Dowd ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
171 S Kumar ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
172 M Laumea ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
173 M Wall ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
174 S Carruthers ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
175 S Kumar ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
176 A Fischer ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
177 D Nanu ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
178 J Barnes ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1
179 T Tangirala ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1
180 J Trowill ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
181 C Hitchen ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
182 A Lo ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
183 O Nation ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
184 M Bowden ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
185 A Good ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
186 R Thomas ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1
187 O Nation ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1
188 M Bowden ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1
189 M Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
190 G Fowler ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
191 G Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
192 D Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
193 K Karthik ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
194 J Ketheesan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
195 L Kanakarathnam ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
196 K Karthik ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
197 J Ketheesan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
198 S Kumanan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
199 J Jegatheeson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1
200 K Karthik ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1
201 U Mahasivam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1
202 E Dacre ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 1
203 C Green ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 1
204 A Fernandes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 1
205 L Kanakarathnam ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 1
206 J Bharath ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
207 V Nanu ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
208 M Cowie ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
209 D Patel ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
210 A Player 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
211 B Gibb ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1
212 W Hart ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1
213 A Player 5 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1
214 R Hibberd ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
215 A Hurst ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1
216 M Ritchie ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1
217 A Fernandes ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1
218 J Ketheesan ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1
219 D Chhima ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
220 B Chemaly ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
221 J Dowd ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
222 M Laumea ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
223 A McKenzie ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
224 L Kanakarathnam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
225 J Ketheesan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
226 S Kumanan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
227 D Patel ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1
228 A Player 1 ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1
229 A Player 3 ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1
230 M Joblin ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
231 A Lo ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
232 B Ruskin ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
233 D Chhima ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1
234 G Lim ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1
235 P Rana ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1
236 T Kerr ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1
237 S McKegg ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1
238 T Fitzgerald ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 1
239 A Merrie ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
240 V Rajagopal ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
241 I Kalsi ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
242 M Gamman ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1
243 A Ross ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1
244 M Gamman ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
245 G Lim ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
246 R Chamberlain ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
247 A Lo ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
248 C Woolf ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
249 A Greenwood ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
250 A Lo ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1
251 A Greenwood ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1
252 J Barnes ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
253 A Scott ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
254 D Sloan ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
255 A Player 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
256 Y Tharmakumar ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
257 A Player 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
258 A Lees ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
259 A Higgins ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
260 M Heyes ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
261 G Fowler ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
262 T Mansell ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
263 M Heyes ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1
264 G Fowler ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1
265 T Mansell ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1
266 C Wakim ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1
267 S Davies ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1
268 B Cates ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
269 J Gibson ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
270 G Wilcock ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
271 C Wakim ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1
272 K Baker ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1
273 K Kurta ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
274 C Wakim ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
275 S Davies ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
276 E Dacre ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1
277 A Hurst ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1
278 S McKegg ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1
279 H Joseph ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1
280 S McKegg ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1
281 W Hart ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
282 P Nimmagadda ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
283 A Player 1 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
284 A Player 4 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
285 O Routledge ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 1
286 H Solanki ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 1
287 V Nanu ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
288 A Fischer ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
289 H Solanki ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
290 N Wilkinson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
291 S Woodley ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
292 C Woolf ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
293 B Ruskin ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
294 R Jones ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
295 A Lees ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
296 A Player 2 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
297 C Wakim ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1
298 A Hewavitharana ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
299 H Solanki ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 1
300 D Gobie ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
301 D Hibberd ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
302 A A ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
303 T Kerr ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
304 S McKegg ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
305 A Hurst ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 1
306 S McKegg ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 1
307 A Hurst ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
308 S McKegg ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
309 K Shipley ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
310 K Karthik ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
311 S Kumanan ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
312 D Paramasivam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
313 V Ratnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
314 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
315 J Ketheesan ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
316 A Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1
317 D Sloan ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1
318 M Heyes ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1
319 G Fowler ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1
320 D Hibberd ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1
321 E Dacre ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 1
322 L Kanakarathnam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
323 J Ketheesan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
324 V Ratnam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
325 A Anupindi ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1
326 M Cowie ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1
327 A Player 1 ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 1
328 J Eustace ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1
329 M Cowie ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1
330 B Gibb ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 1
331 J Gutla ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
332 J Healey ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 1
333 J Gutla ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1
334 G Howes ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 1
335 J Gutla ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1
336 D Patel ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1
337 J Gutla ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1
338 R Chamberlain ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
339 S Woodley ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
340 D Kallhawk ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
341 A Higgins ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1
342 M Grant ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1
343 S McKegg ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 1
344 D Chhima ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 1
345 R Fong ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 1
346 S Davies ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
347 M George ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
348 J Mossman ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
349 K Baker ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
350 J Gibson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
351 M George ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
352 B Cates ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
353 S Davies ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
354 B Cates ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
355 J Healey ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
356 M Bowden ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
357 L Myrtvedt ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
358 L Myrtvedt ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 1
359 M Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1
360 L Tapara ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1
361 B Cates ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1
362 M Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1
363 J Munro ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
364 K Baker ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
365 J Mossman ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
366 C Wakim ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
367 S Davies ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
368 M Aldous ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
369 K Kurta ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
370 S Davies ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
371 S Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
372 M Aldous ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
373 S Davies ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
374 J Munro ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
375 J Ketheesan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 1
376 R Barclay ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
377 S Woodley ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
378 B Ruskin ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
379 A Greenwood ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
380 D Hibberd ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
381 A Higgins ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
382 D Gobie ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
383 G Heyes ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
384 D Hibberd ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
385 J Gibson ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
386 A Good ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
387 S Davies ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
388 M Aldous ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
389 S Naidu ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
390 M Cribbens ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
391 M Aldous ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
392 A Aldous ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
393 M Cowie ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
394 B Gibb ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
395 R Thomas ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
396 M Scott ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
397 W Hart ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
398 D Chhima ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
399 G Lim ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
400 D Nanu ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
401 A Ross ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
402 N Wilkinson ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
403 N Bisman ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 1
404 C Carr ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 1
405 N Bisman ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
406 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
407 A Purohit ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1
408 C Carr ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1
409 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1
410 S Tomlins ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1
411 N Bisman ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 1
412 N Bisman ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1
413 A Singh ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1
414 C Carr ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1
415 D Chhima ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
416 M Gamman ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
417 V Nanu ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
418 A Higgins ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
419 M Heyes ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
420 R Hibberd ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
421 E Dacre ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1
422 S Kumanan ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 1
423 V Ratnam ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 1
424 D Sloan ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
425 T Tangirala ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
426 J Barnes ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
427 T Tangirala ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
428 A Player 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
429 R Chamberlain ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
430 B Cates ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
431 R Thomas ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
432 M Bowden ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
433 J Healey ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
434 M Cowie ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
435 M Bowden ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
436 J Healey ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
437 J Gutla ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
438 R Dantra ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
439 S Davies ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
440 S Tomlins ECC 27-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 3 1
441 M Gamman ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
442 N Wilkinson ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
443 J Barnes ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1
444 K Makaola ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1

© 2003/2004:Ellerslie Cricket Club. Last updated 14-Apr-2004. Send comments toEllerslie CricketClub about this web page.

 

© Ellerslie Cricket Club 2020