Contact: 021 873 150 | managerellersliecricket.co.nz
 

Season 03/04Most Catches in a Match

Most Catches in a Match
All matches, Ellerslie 18-Oct-2003 to27-Mar-2004
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Catches
1 J Vinson ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 5
2 M George ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 5
3 J Mossman ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 4
4 R Dantra ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 4
5 N Kariyawasam ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 4
6 M Carmody ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 4
7 M Carmody ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 4
8 J Vinson ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 4
9 J Vinson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 4
10 J Gooday ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 3
11 H Solanki ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3
12 T McLaughlin ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 3
13 W Howe ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 3
14 S McKegg ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 3
15 O Nation ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 3
16 A Player 3 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 3
17 V Ratnam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
18 O Routledge ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 3
19 M George ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 3
20 A Ross ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 3
21 R Barclay ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 3
22 J Ketheesan ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 3
23 V Ratnam ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
24 T Tangirala ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 3
25 T McLaughlin ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 3
26 R Dantra ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 3
27 M Carmody ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 3
28 C Wakim ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 3
29 M Aldous ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 3
30 O Nation ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 3
31 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 3
32 A Player 5 ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 3
33 P Mathieson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
34 O Nation ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 3
35 D Verma ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 2
36 L Tapara ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 2
37 M Carmody ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 2
38 N Naidu ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2
39 A Hurst ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
40 S McKegg ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
41 W Howe ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
42 G Lim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
43 V Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
44 A McKenzie ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 2
45 G Lim ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
46 D Hibberd ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2
47 A Mansell ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 2
48 G Heyes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
49 S Carruthers ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2
50 T Johnson ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2
51 S Kumar ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2
52 P Rana ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2
53 R Harman ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 2
54 A Hurst ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 2
55 J Ketheesan ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 2
56 O Routledge ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
57 A Player 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2
58 K Karthik ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 2
59 A Player 4 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 2
60 R Thomas ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
61 H Nanu ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
62 S Siva ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 2
63 W Howe ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
64 K McGinley ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 2
65 A Hannan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 2
66 V Nanu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 2
67 N Wilkinson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 2
68 C Hitchen ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 2
69 A Player 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 2
70 J Gooday ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 2
71 B Cates ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 2
72 M George ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 2
73 K Kurta ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 2
74 M George ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 2
75 D Evans ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
76 O Routledge ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2
77 D Kallawk ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 2
78 N Bisman ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
79 N Wilkinson ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2
80 A Greenwood ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 2
81 T Kerr ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 2
82 D Paramasivam ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2
83 A Player 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2
84 A Player 4 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2
85 L Kanakarathnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2
86 R Harman ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 2
87 J Gooday ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 2
88 T Mansell ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 2
89 S Kumanan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
90 B Gibb ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 2
91 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 2
92 A Anupindi ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 2
93 M Carmody ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 2
94 C Dougall ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 2
95 J Gutla ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 2
96 R Barclay ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
97 W Howe ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
98 M Heyes ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 2
99 G Lim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2
100 A Ross ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2
101 M George ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 2
102 C Wakim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2
103 O Nation ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 2
104 R Thomas ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 2
105 R Thomas ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
106 J Mossman ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
107 M Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
108 J Healey ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
109 M Cribbens ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 2
110 J Vinson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 2
111 K Karthik ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2
112 S Kumanan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2
113 M Jarvis ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2
114 J Gooday ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 2
115 J Mossman ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2
116 M Bowden ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2
117 A Fernandes ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
118 A Purohit ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 2
119 A Hewavitharana ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 2
120 N Bisman ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2
121 G Skelton ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2
122 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2
123 N Wilkinson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
124 M Buchanan ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 2
125 T Kerr ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 2
126 M Ritchie ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 2
127 R Jones ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 2
128 T Tangirala ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 2
129 R Barclay ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
130 B Ruskin ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
131 M Bowden ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2
132 J Healey ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2
133 G Lim ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
134 A Player 1 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 2
135 A Player 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 2
136 M Scott ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
137 A Bowler ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
138 N Naidu ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
139 G Howes ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
140 R Thomas ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 1
141 J Vinson ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1
142 J Mossman ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1
143 R Blankenaar ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1
144 S Reid ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1
145 A Good ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1
146 P Paul ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
147 T Mansell ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
148 M Scott ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1
149 G Howes ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1
150 J Gutla ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1
151 A Anupindi ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1
152 D Morris ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1
153 M Scott ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
154 M Cowie ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 1
155 D Morris ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
156 R Chamberlain ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
157 W Howe ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
158 C Dougall ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
159 H Joseph ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
160 K McGinley ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
161 M Buchanan ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 1
162 S McKegg ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 1
163 A Higgins ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
164 J Gooday ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
165 D Gobie ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
166 G Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
167 N Troon ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
168 A Anupindi ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
169 R Harman ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
170 A Scott ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
171 A Aldous ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
172 J Mossman ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
173 O Nation ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
174 J Ketheesan ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 1
175 B Gibb ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1
176 M Joblin ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1
177 D Morris ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1
178 D Patel ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1
179 B Ruskin ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1
180 M Cowie ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1
181 W Hart ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1
182 D Patel ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1
183 D Morris ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
184 C Hitchen ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
185 S Woodley ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
186 B Ruskin ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
187 M Buchanan ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1
188 D Hall ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1
189 T Kerr ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1
190 A Lees ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1
191 D Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
192 T Johnson ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1
193 N Kariyawasam ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1
194 S Siva ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1
195 N Benefield ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
196 T Johnson ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
197 S Venville ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
198 A McKenzie ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
199 T Johnson ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
200 M Laumea ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
201 C McLaughlin ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
202 S Venville ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
203 O Nation ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
204 M Scott ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
205 J Gutla ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
206 A Hurst ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
207 H Joseph ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
208 K McGinley ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
209 S McKegg ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
210 J Healey ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
211 M Carmody ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
212 B Ruskin ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1
213 A Fischer ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
214 A Ross ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
215 N Wilkinson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
216 W Hart ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1
217 A Higgins ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
218 G Fowler ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
219 D Heyes ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
220 M Carmody ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
221 D Verma ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
222 N Naidu ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
223 S Bell ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
224 S Chopra ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
225 D Morris ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1
226 M Joblin ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1
227 A Higgins ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
228 M Heyes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
229 J Dowd ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
230 M Laumea ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
231 C McLaughlin ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
232 M Wall ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
233 M Buchanan ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 1
234 A Fischer ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
235 D Nanu ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
236 J Barnes ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1
237 T Tangirala ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1
238 J Trowill ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
239 C Hitchen ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
240 A Lo ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
241 O Nation ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
242 M Bowden ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
243 M Carmody ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
244 A Good ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
245 R Thomas ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1
246 M Bowden ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1
247 M Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
248 G Fowler ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
249 G Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
250 D Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
251 K Karthik ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
252 J Ketheesan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
253 L Kanakarathnam ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
254 K Karthik ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
255 J Ketheesan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
256 S Kumanan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
257 J Jegatheeson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1
258 K Karthik ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1
259 U Mahasivam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1
260 E Dacre ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 1
261 C Green ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 1
262 A Fernandes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 1
263 L Kanakarathnam ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 1
264 J Bharath ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
265 V Nanu ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
266 N Wilkinson ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
267 M Cowie ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
268 B Gibb ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
269 D Patel ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
270 A Player 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
271 B Gibb ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1
272 W Hart ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1
273 A Player 5 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1
274 J Gooday ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
275 R Hibberd ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
276 M Buchanan ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1
277 A Hurst ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1
278 M Ritchie ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1
279 A Fernandes ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1
280 J Ketheesan ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1
281 W Howe ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
282 J Bharath ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
283 D Chhima ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
284 B Chemaly ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
285 J Dowd ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
286 M Laumea ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
287 A McKenzie ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
288 A Fernandes ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
289 L Kanakarathnam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
290 J Ketheesan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
291 S Kumanan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
292 J Gooday ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
293 D Patel ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1
294 A Player 1 ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1
295 A Player 3 ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1
296 M Joblin ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
297 A Lo ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
298 B Ruskin ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
299 D Chhima ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1
300 G Lim ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1
301 P Rana ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1
302 T Kerr ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1
303 S McKegg ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1
304 P Erceg ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 1
305 T Fitzgerald ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 1
306 A Merrie ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
307 V Rajagopal ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
308 I Kalsi ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
309 M Gamman ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1
310 A Ross ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1
311 M Gamman ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
312 G Lim ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
313 R Chamberlain ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
314 W Howe ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
315 A Lo ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
316 C Woolf ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
317 A Greenwood ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
318 W Howe ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1
319 A Lo ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1
320 A Greenwood ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1
321 J Barnes ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
322 R Harman ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
323 A Scott ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
324 D Sloan ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
325 Y Tharmakumar ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
326 R Harman ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
327 A Lees ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
328 A Higgins ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
329 M Heyes ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
330 G Fowler ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
331 T Mansell ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
332 M Heyes ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1
333 G Fowler ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1
334 T Mansell ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1
335 C Wakim ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1
336 S Davies ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1
337 B Cates ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
338 J Gibson ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
339 G Wilcock ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
340 M George ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
341 C Wakim ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1
342 K Baker ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1
343 K Kurta ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
344 C Wakim ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
345 S Davies ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
346 E Dacre ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1
347 A Hurst ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1
348 S McKegg ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1
349 R Hurst ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1
350 H Joseph ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1
351 S McKegg ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1
352 W Hart ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
353 P Nimmagadda ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
354 A Player 1 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
355 A Player 4 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
356 J Bharath ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 1
357 O Routledge ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 1
358 H Solanki ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 1
359 V Nanu ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
360 A Fischer ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
361 H Solanki ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
362 N Wilkinson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
363 S Woodley ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
364 C Woolf ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
365 B Ruskin ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
366 R Harman ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
367 R Jones ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
368 A Lees ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
369 A Player 2 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
370 C Wakim ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1
371 M George ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1
372 S Corney ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
373 A Hewavitharana ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
374 O Routledge ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 1
375 H Solanki ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 1
376 D Gobie ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
377 D Hibberd ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
378 A A ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
379 T Kerr ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
380 S McKegg ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
381 A Hurst ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 1
382 S McKegg ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 1
383 M Buchanan ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
384 A Hurst ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
385 S McKegg ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
386 K Shipley ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
387 K Karthik ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
388 S Kumanan ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
389 D Paramasivam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
390 V Ratnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
391 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
392 J Ketheesan ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
393 A Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1
394 D Sloan ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1
395 M Heyes ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1
396 G Fowler ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1
397 D Hibberd ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1
398 E Dacre ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 1
399 L Kanakarathnam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
400 J Ketheesan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
401 V Ratnam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
402 A Anupindi ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1
403 M Cowie ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1
404 A Player 1 ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 1
405 J Eustace ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1
406 M Cowie ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1
407 B Gibb ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 1
408 J Gutla ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
409 M Scott ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 1
410 J Healey ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 1
411 J Gutla ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1
412 R Harman ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1
413 G Howes ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 1
414 D Patel ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1
415 R Chamberlain ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
416 S Woodley ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
417 D Kallhawk ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
418 A Higgins ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1
419 J Gooday ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1
420 M Grant ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1
421 S McKegg ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 1
422 D Chhima ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 1
423 R Fong ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 1
424 K Baker ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
425 J Gibson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
426 S Davies ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
427 J Vinson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
428 J Mossman ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
429 B Cates ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
430 S Davies ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
431 J Vinson ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
432 B Cates ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
433 M Bowden ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
434 J Healey ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
435 L Myrtvedt ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
436 L Myrtvedt ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 1
437 B Cates ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1
438 L Tapara ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1
439 K Baker ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
440 J Mossman ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
441 J Munro ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
442 K Kurta ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
443 S Davies ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
444 M Aldous ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
445 S Davies ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
446 M Aldous ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
447 S Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
448 S Davies ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
449 J Vinson ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
450 J Munro ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
451 A Fernandes ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 1
452 J Ketheesan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 1
453 R Barclay ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
454 W Howe ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
455 S Woodley ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
456 B Ruskin ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
457 A Greenwood ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
458 R Hibberd ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
459 D Hibberd ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
460 A Higgins ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
461 D Gobie ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
462 G Heyes ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
463 D Hibberd ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
464 J Vinson ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1
465 J Gibson ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
466 S Davies ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
467 M Aldous ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
468 S Naidu ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
469 A Good ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
470 M Cribbens ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
471 M Aldous ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
472 A Aldous ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
473 M Buchanan ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1
474 R Thomas ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
475 M Scott ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
476 M Cowie ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
477 B Gibb ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
478 W Hart ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
479 D Chhima ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
480 G Lim ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
481 D Nanu ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
482 A Ross ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
483 O Routledge ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
484 N Wilkinson ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
485 N Bisman ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 1
486 S Corney ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 1
487 C Carr ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 1
488 N Bisman ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
489 S Corney ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
490 S Corney ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 1
491 S Corney ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
492 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
493 S Corney ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1
494 S Corney ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1
495 A Purohit ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1
496 C Carr ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1
497 S Corney ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 1
498 S Corney ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 1
499 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1
500 S Tomlins ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1
501 N Bisman ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 1
502 N Bisman ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1
503 A Singh ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1
504 C Carr ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1
505 D Chhima ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
506 M Gamman ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
507 V Nanu ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
508 A Higgins ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
509 J Gooday ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
510 M Heyes ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
511 R Hibberd ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
512 E Dacre ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1
513 S Kumanan ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 1
514 V Ratnam ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 1
515 J Barnes ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
516 R Harman ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
517 D Sloan ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
518 A Player 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
519 R Chamberlain ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
520 W Howe ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
521 B Cates ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
522 R Thomas ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
523 M Cowie ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
524 J Gutla ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
525 M Carmody ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
526 R Dantra ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
527 S Davies ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
528 S Corney ECC 27-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 3 1
529 S Tomlins ECC 27-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 3 1
530 M Gamman ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
531 N Wilkinson ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
532 J Barnes ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1
533 R Harman ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1
534 K Makaola ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1
535 M Buchanan ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 1

© 2003/2004:Ellerslie Cricket Club. Last updated 14-Apr-2004. Send comments toEllerslie CricketClub about this web page.

 

© Ellerslie Cricket Club 2020