Contact: 021 873 150 | managerellersliecricket.co.nz
 

Season 03/04Most Catches in an Innings

Most Catches in an Innings
All matches, Ellerslie 18-Oct-2003 to27-Mar-2004
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Catches
1 J Mossman ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 4
2 R Dantra ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 4
3 M George ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 4
4 J Gooday ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 3
5 H Solanki ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3
6 T McLaughlin ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 3
7 W Howe ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 3
8 S McKegg ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 3
9 M Carmody ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 3
10 A Player 3 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 3
11 V Ratnam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
12 O Routledge ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 3
13 M George ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 3
14 A Ross ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 3
15 R Barclay ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 3
16 J Ketheesan ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 3
17 V Ratnam ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
18 T Tangirala ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 3
19 T McLaughlin ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 3
20 M Carmody ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 3
21 R Dantra ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 3
22 M Carmody ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 3
23 J Vinson ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 3
24 J Vinson ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 3
25 M Aldous ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 3
26 J Vinson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 3
27 O Nation ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 3
28 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 3
29 A Player 5 ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 3
30 P Mathieson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
31 O Nation ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 3
32 D Verma ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 2
33 L Tapara ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 2
34 M Carmody ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 2
35 N Naidu ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2
36 A Hurst ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
37 S McKegg ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
38 W Howe ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
39 G Lim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
40 V Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
41 A McKenzie ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 2
42 G Lim ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
43 D Hibberd ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2
44 A Mansell ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 2
45 G Heyes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
46 N Kariyawasam ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2
47 T Johnson ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2
48 N Kariyawasam ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2
49 P Rana ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2
50 R Harman ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 2
51 O Nation ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2
52 A Hurst ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 2
53 J Ketheesan ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 2
54 O Routledge ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
55 A Player 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2
56 K Karthik ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 2
57 A Player 4 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 2
58 R Thomas ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
59 H Nanu ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
60 S Siva ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 2
61 W Howe ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
62 K McGinley ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 2
63 A Hannan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 2
64 V Nanu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 2
65 N Wilkinson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 2
66 C Hitchen ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 2
67 J Gooday ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 2
68 B Cates ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 2
69 M George ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 2
70 K Kurta ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 2
71 M George ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 2
72 D Evans ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
73 O Routledge ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2
74 D Kallawk ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 2
75 N Bisman ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2
76 N Wilkinson ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2
77 A Greenwood ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 2
78 T Kerr ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 2
79 D Paramasivam ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2
80 A Player 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2
81 A Player 4 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2
82 L Kanakarathnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2
83 R Harman ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 2
84 J Gooday ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 2
85 T Mansell ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 2
86 S Kumanan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
87 B Gibb ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 2
88 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 2
89 A Anupindi ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 2
90 M Carmody ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 2
91 C Dougall ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 2
92 R Barclay ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
93 W Howe ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
94 M Heyes ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 2
95 G Lim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2
96 A Ross ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2
97 C Wakim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2
98 R Thomas ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 2
99 R Thomas ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
100 J Healey ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
101 J Mossman ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2
102 J Vinson ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 2
103 M Cribbens ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 2
104 C Wakim ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 2
105 K Karthik ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2
106 S Kumanan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2
107 M Jarvis ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2
108 J Gooday ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 2
109 J Mossman ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2
110 M Bowden ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2
111 A Fernandes ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
112 A Purohit ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 2
113 A Hewavitharana ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 2
114 N Bisman ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2
115 G Skelton ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2
116 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2
117 N Wilkinson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
118 M Buchanan ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 2
119 T Kerr ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 2
120 M Ritchie ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 2
121 R Jones ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 2
122 R Barclay ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
123 B Ruskin ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
124 G Lim ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
125 A Player 1 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 2
126 A Player 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 2
127 M Scott ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
128 A Bowler ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
129 N Naidu ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
130 G Howes ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
131 R Thomas ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 1
132 J Vinson ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1
133 J Mossman ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1
134 R Blankenaar ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1
135 S Reid ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1
136 A Good ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1
137 P Paul ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
138 T Mansell ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
139 M Scott ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1
140 G Howes ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1
141 J Gutla ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1
142 A Anupindi ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1
143 D Morris ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1
144 M Scott ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
145 M Cowie ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 1
146 D Morris ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
147 R Chamberlain ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
148 W Howe ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
149 C Dougall ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
150 H Joseph ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
151 K McGinley ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
152 M Buchanan ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 1
153 S McKegg ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 1
154 A Higgins ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
155 J Gooday ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
156 D Gobie ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
157 G Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
158 N Troon ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
159 A Anupindi ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
160 R Harman ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
161 A Scott ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
162 A Aldous ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
163 J Mossman ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
164 O Nation ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
165 J Ketheesan ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 1
166 B Gibb ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1
167 M Joblin ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1
168 D Morris ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1
169 D Patel ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1
170 B Ruskin ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1
171 M Cowie ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1
172 W Hart ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1
173 D Patel ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1
174 D Morris ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
175 C Hitchen ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
176 S Woodley ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
177 B Ruskin ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
178 M Buchanan ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1
179 D Hall ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1
180 T Kerr ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1
181 A Lees ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1
182 D Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
183 T Johnson ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1
184 N Kariyawasam ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1
185 S Siva ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1
186 N Benefield ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
187 T Johnson ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
188 S Venville ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
189 A McKenzie ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
190 T Johnson ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
191 M Laumea ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
192 C McLaughlin ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
193 S Venville ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
194 O Nation ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
195 M Scott ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
196 J Gutla ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1
197 A Hurst ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
198 H Joseph ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
199 K McGinley ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
200 S McKegg ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1
201 J Healey ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
202 M Carmody ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
203 B Ruskin ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1
204 A Fischer ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
205 A Ross ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
206 N Wilkinson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
207 W Hart ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1
208 A Higgins ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
209 G Fowler ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
210 D Heyes ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
211 M Carmody ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
212 D Verma ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
213 N Naidu ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
214 S Bell ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
215 S Chopra ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
216 D Morris ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1
217 M Joblin ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1
218 A Higgins ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
219 M Heyes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
220 S Carruthers ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
221 J Dowd ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
222 S Kumar ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
223 M Laumea ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
224 M Wall ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
225 S Carruthers ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
226 S Kumar ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
227 C McLaughlin ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1
228 M Buchanan ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 1
229 A Fischer ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
230 D Nanu ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
231 J Barnes ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1
232 T Tangirala ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1
233 J Trowill ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
234 C Hitchen ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
235 A Lo ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
236 O Nation ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
237 M Bowden ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
238 M Carmody ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
239 A Good ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
240 R Thomas ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1
241 O Nation ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1
242 M Bowden ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1
243 M Carmody ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1
244 M Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
245 G Fowler ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
246 G Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
247 D Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1
248 K Karthik ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
249 J Ketheesan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
250 L Kanakarathnam ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
251 K Karthik ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
252 J Ketheesan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
253 S Kumanan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
254 J Jegatheeson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1
255 K Karthik ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1
256 U Mahasivam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1
257 E Dacre ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 1
258 C Green ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 1
259 A Fernandes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 1
260 L Kanakarathnam ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 1
261 J Bharath ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
262 V Nanu ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
263 N Wilkinson ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
264 M Cowie ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
265 B Gibb ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
266 D Patel ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
267 A Player 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1
268 B Gibb ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1
269 W Hart ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1
270 A Player 5 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1
271 J Gooday ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
272 R Hibberd ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
273 M Buchanan ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1
274 A Hurst ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1
275 M Ritchie ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1
276 A Fernandes ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1
277 J Ketheesan ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1
278 W Howe ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
279 J Bharath ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
280 D Chhima ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
281 B Chemaly ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
282 J Dowd ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
283 M Laumea ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
284 A McKenzie ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
285 A Fernandes ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
286 L Kanakarathnam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
287 J Ketheesan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
288 S Kumanan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
289 J Gooday ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
290 D Patel ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1
291 A Player 1 ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1
292 A Player 3 ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1
293 M Joblin ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
294 A Lo ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
295 B Ruskin ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
296 D Chhima ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1
297 G Lim ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1
298 P Rana ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1
299 T Kerr ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1
300 S McKegg ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1
301 P Erceg ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 1
302 T Fitzgerald ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 1
303 A Merrie ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
304 V Rajagopal ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
305 I Kalsi ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
306 M Gamman ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1
307 A Ross ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1
308 M Gamman ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
309 G Lim ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 1
310 R Chamberlain ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
311 W Howe ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
312 A Lo ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
313 C Woolf ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
314 A Greenwood ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
315 W Howe ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1
316 A Lo ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1
317 A Greenwood ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1
318 J Barnes ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
319 A Scott ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
320 D Sloan ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
321 A Player 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
322 R Harman ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
323 Y Tharmakumar ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
324 A Player 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
325 R Harman ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
326 A Lees ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
327 A Higgins ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
328 M Heyes ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
329 G Fowler ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
330 T Mansell ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1
331 M Heyes ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1
332 G Fowler ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1
333 T Mansell ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1
334 C Wakim ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1
335 S Davies ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1
336 B Cates ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
337 J Gibson ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
338 G Wilcock ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
339 M George ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1
340 C Wakim ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1
341 K Baker ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1
342 K Kurta ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
343 C Wakim ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
344 S Davies ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
345 E Dacre ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1
346 A Hurst ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1
347 S McKegg ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1
348 R Hurst ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1
349 H Joseph ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1
350 S McKegg ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1
351 W Hart ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
352 P Nimmagadda ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
353 A Player 1 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
354 A Player 4 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
355 J Bharath ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 1
356 O Routledge ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 1
357 H Solanki ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 1
358 V Nanu ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
359 A Fischer ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
360 H Solanki ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
361 N Wilkinson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
362 S Woodley ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
363 C Woolf ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
364 B Ruskin ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
365 R Harman ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
366 R Jones ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
367 A Lees ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
368 A Player 2 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1
369 C Wakim ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1
370 M George ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1
371 S Corney ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
372 A Hewavitharana ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1
373 O Routledge ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 1
374 H Solanki ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 1
375 D Gobie ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
376 D Hibberd ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
377 A A ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
378 T Kerr ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
379 S McKegg ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1
380 A Hurst ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 1
381 S McKegg ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 1
382 M Buchanan ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
383 A Hurst ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
384 S McKegg ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
385 K Shipley ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 1
386 K Karthik ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
387 S Kumanan ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
388 D Paramasivam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
389 V Ratnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
390 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 1
391 J Ketheesan ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
392 A Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1
393 D Sloan ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1
394 M Heyes ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1
395 G Fowler ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1
396 D Hibberd ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1
397 E Dacre ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 1
398 L Kanakarathnam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
399 J Ketheesan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
400 V Ratnam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
401 A Anupindi ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1
402 M Cowie ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1
403 A Player 1 ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 1
404 J Eustace ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1
405 M Cowie ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1
406 B Gibb ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 1
407 J Gutla ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1
408 M Scott ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 1
409 J Healey ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 1
410 J Gutla ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1
411 R Harman ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1
412 G Howes ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 1
413 J Gutla ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1
414 D Patel ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1
415 J Gutla ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1
416 M Carmody ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1
417 R Chamberlain ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
418 S Woodley ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
419 D Kallhawk ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
420 A Higgins ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1
421 J Gooday ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1
422 M Grant ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1
423 S McKegg ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 1
424 D Chhima ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 1
425 R Fong ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 1
426 S Davies ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
427 M George ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
428 J Vinson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
429 J Mossman ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
430 K Baker ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
431 J Gibson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
432 M George ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1
433 B Cates ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
434 S Davies ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
435 J Vinson ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
436 B Cates ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
437 O Nation ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
438 J Healey ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
439 O Nation ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
440 M Bowden ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
441 L Myrtvedt ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1
442 L Myrtvedt ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 1
443 M Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1
444 L Tapara ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1
445 B Cates ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1
446 M Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1
447 J Munro ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
448 K Baker ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
449 J Mossman ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
450 C Wakim ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
451 S Davies ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
452 M Aldous ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
453 J Vinson ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
454 K Kurta ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
455 S Davies ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
456 J Vinson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
457 S Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
458 M Aldous ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
459 J Vinson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1
460 S Davies ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
461 J Vinson ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
462 J Munro ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
463 A Fernandes ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 1
464 J Ketheesan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 1
465 R Barclay ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
466 W Howe ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
467 S Woodley ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
468 B Ruskin ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
469 A Greenwood ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1
470 R Hibberd ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
471 D Hibberd ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1
472 A Higgins ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
473 D Gobie ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
474 G Heyes ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
475 D Hibberd ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 1
476 J Vinson ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1
477 J Gibson ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
478 A Good ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
479 S Davies ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
480 M George ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
481 M Aldous ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
482 S Naidu ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
483 M Cribbens ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
484 M Aldous ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
485 A Aldous ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
486 J Vinson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
487 M Buchanan ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1
488 M Cowie ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
489 B Gibb ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
490 R Thomas ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
491 M Scott ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
492 W Hart ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
493 D Chhima ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
494 G Lim ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
495 D Nanu ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
496 A Ross ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
497 O Routledge ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
498 N Wilkinson ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1
499 N Bisman ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 1
500 S Corney ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 1
501 C Carr ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 1
502 N Bisman ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
503 S Corney ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
504 S Corney ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 1
505 S Corney ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
506 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
507 S Corney ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1
508 S Corney ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1
509 A Purohit ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1
510 C Carr ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1
511 S Corney ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 1
512 S Corney ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 1
513 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1
514 S Tomlins ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1
515 N Bisman ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 1
516 N Bisman ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1
517 A Singh ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1
518 C Carr ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1
519 D Chhima ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
520 M Gamman ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
521 V Nanu ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
522 A Higgins ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
523 J Gooday ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
524 M Heyes ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
525 R Hibberd ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 1
526 E Dacre ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1
527 S Kumanan ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 1
528 V Ratnam ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 1
529 R Harman ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
530 D Sloan ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
531 T Tangirala ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
532 J Barnes ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
533 T Tangirala ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
534 A Player 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1
535 R Chamberlain ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
536 W Howe ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
537 B Cates ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
538 R Thomas ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
539 M Bowden ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
540 J Healey ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
541 M Cowie ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
542 M Bowden ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
543 J Healey ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1
544 J Gutla ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
545 M Carmody ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
546 R Dantra ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
547 S Davies ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
548 S Corney ECC 27-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 3 1
549 S Tomlins ECC 27-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 3 1
550 M Gamman ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
551 N Wilkinson ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
552 J Barnes ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1
553 R Harman ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1
554 K Makaola ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1
555 M Buchanan ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 1

© 2003/2004:Ellerslie Cricket Club. Last updated 14-Apr-2004. Send comments toEllerslie CricketClub about this web page.

 

© Ellerslie Cricket Club 2020