Contact: 021 873 150 | managerellersliecricket.co.nz
 

Season 03/04Most Expensive Bowling in an Innings

Most Expensive Bowling in an Innings
All matches, Ellerslie 18-Oct-2003 to27-Mar-2004
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Figures
1 V Rajagopal ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 2-94
2 M Cribbens ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 3-91
3 R Thomas ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 3-88
4 J Barnes ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1-84
5 B Cates ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 6-77
6 A Purohit ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1-76
7 L Tapara ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 2-74
8 T Kerr ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 0-69
9 A Lees ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 2-69
10 A Player 6 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-69
11 C Dougall ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 3-69
12 G Fowler ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 2-68
13 V Rajagopal ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 3-66
14 A Player 2 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1-65
15 D Verma ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-65
16 S Kumanan ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 2-65
17 S Davies ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 2-65
18 S Hannan ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 0-63
19 S Naidu ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1-63
20 D Morris ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-63
21 A Lees ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 3-63
22 A Hannan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 0-62
23 J Dowd ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 2-62
24 C Shortt ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 0-61
25 A Higgins ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 0-60
26 K Karthik ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-60
27 B Chemaly ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 2-59
28 A Player 6 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2-59
29 J Ketheesan ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 0-58
30 P Patel (prashant) ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 0-58
31 R Blankenaar ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1-58
32 J Ketheesan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-58
33 A Player 3 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-58
34 A Farman ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 0-57
35 M Cribbens ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 0-57
36 R Thomas ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1-57
37 S Kumanan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 3-57
38 M Heyes ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1-56
39 J Ketheesan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 1-56
40 K Baker ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1-56
41 J Trowill ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-56
42 R Hurst ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 2-55
43 M Cowie ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2-55
44 G Fowler ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 3-55
45 D Gobie ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 2-54
46 M Heyes ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3-54
47 V Rajagopal ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 4-54
48 M Cribbens ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 0-53
49 S Davies ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 0-53
50 P Patel (prashant) ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-53
51 S McKegg ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 3-53
52 C Hitchen ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-53
53 A Hurst ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1-52
54 M Ritchie ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 1-52
55 V Ratnam ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 3-52
56 S Hannan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 1-51
57 J Barnes ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1-51
58 S Naidu ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 2-51
59 W Fotherby ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 3-51
60 K Karthik ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-50
61 C Carr ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 0-50
62 J Mossman ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1-50
63 M Heyes ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-50
64 C Dougall ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2-50
65 L Tapara ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 3-50
66 S Davies ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 4-50
67 J Munro ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 7-50
68 A Ross ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 0-49
69 M Ritchie ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 1-49
70 S McKegg ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1-49
71 S Naidu ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1-49
72 D Gobie ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 3-49
73 G Howes ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 0-48
74 M Cribbens ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1-48
75 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1-48
76 J Mossman ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 2-48
77 D Verma ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 2-48
78 M Heyes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 5-48
79 H Solanki ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 0-47
80 R Blankenaar ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 0-47
81 R Chamberlain ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-47
82 B Cates ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1-47
83 J Munro ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1-47
84 A Greenwood ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1-47
85 A Good ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-47
86 J Munro ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 2-47
87 M Heyes ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 2-47
88 M Gamman ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 3-47
89 B Gibb ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 3-47
90 B Cates ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 4-47
91 R Thomas ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 0-46
92 H Joseph ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 0-46
93 M Ritchie ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 0-46
94 D Verma ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-46
95 D Morris ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-46
96 A Hurst ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 1-46
97 S Naidu ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-46
98 A Higgins ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1-46
99 R Chamberlain ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-46
100 A Merrie ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 2-46
101 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2-46
102 G Lim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2-46
103 A Aldous ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 3-46
104 D Gobie ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 3-46
105 W Hart ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 3-46
106 R Hurst ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 0-45
107 N Depree ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 0-45
108 C Shortt ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 1-45
109 J Healey ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-45
110 R Thomas ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 2-45
111 K Karthik ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 2-45
112 I Kalsi ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-45
113 A Player 6 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2-45
114 G Fowler ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 2-45
115 J Trowill ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 3-45
116 V Rajagopal ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 3-45
117 B Cates ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 3-45
118 C Hitchen ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 4-45
119 V Ratnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 4-45
120 S Kumanan ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 4-45
121 A Ross ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 5-45
122 D Morris ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 0-44
123 J Trowill ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 0-44
124 D Patel ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 0-44
125 G Fowler ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 0-44
126 S Kumanan ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 0-44
127 G Howes ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 0-44
128 J Dowd ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1-44
129 V Ratnam ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1-44
130 M Gamman ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1-44
131 A Ross ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1-44
132 A Mansell ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 2-44
133 J Ketheesan ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2-44
134 D Verma ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 2-44
135 M Cribbens ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 2-44
136 S Davies ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 5-44
137 I Kalsi ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 0-43
138 S Davies ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 0-43
139 J Gutla ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 0-43
140 S Kumanan ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-43
141 S Kumanan ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-43
142 W Hart ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 1-43
143 P Rana ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1-43
144 J Gutla ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2-43
145 V Ratnam ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-43
146 D Morris ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 2-43
147 K Karthik ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2-43
148 A Lees ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 3-43
149 B Cates ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 3-43
150 J Gutla ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 4-43
151 R Thomas ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 5-43
152 J Ketheesan ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 0-42
153 G Howes ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 0-42
154 A Player 6 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1-42
155 A Hurst ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1-42
156 V Rajagopal ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 1-42
157 A Mansell ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1-42
158 K Karthik ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-42
159 A Hurst ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 2-42
160 V Ratnam ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2-42
161 R Hurst ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 0-41
162 P Rana ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-41
163 J Trowill ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-41
164 K Baker ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1-41
165 J Mossman ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1-41
166 M Ponniah ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-41
167 S Naidu ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-41
168 S Chopra ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 3-41
169 G Fowler ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 4-41
170 B Cates ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 5-41
171 D Verma ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 0-40
172 E Dacre ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 0-40
173 A Player 4 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 0-40
174 L Tapara ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 0-40
175 D Verma ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 0-40
176 A Player 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1-40
177 D Gobie ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1-40
178 M Gamman ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1-40
179 M George ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1-40
180 J Gibson ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-40
181 L Ng ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1-40
182 R Hurst ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 2-40
183 A Higgins ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 2-40
184 D Verma ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2-40
185 M Ponniah ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-40
186 G Fowler ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 3-40
187 A Player 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 4-40
188 S Davies ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 4-40
189 M Cowie ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 0-39
190 R Chamberlain ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 0-39
191 L Myrtvedt ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1-39
192 R Barclay ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-39
193 A Player 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-39
194 A Greenwood ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 1-39
195 B Cates ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1-39
196 L Ng ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 1-39
197 L Tapara ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 2-39
198 D Patel ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 2-39
199 N Wilkinson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-39
200 R Blankenaar ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 3-39
201 J Healey ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 3-39
202 M Ritchie ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 3-39
203 A Player 6 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-39
204 G Howes ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 0-38
205 A Higgins ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 0-38
206 O Nation ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 0-38
207 A Bowler ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 0-38
208 A Ross ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 0-38
209 M Ponniah ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-38
210 J Trowill ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-38
211 M Ritchie ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 0-38
212 A Player 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 0-38
213 J Mossman ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 0-38
214 M Ritchie ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 0-38
215 A Player 1 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 0-38
216 J Trowill ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-38
217 M Ponniah ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1-38
218 A Merrie ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1-38
219 M Cribbens ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-38
220 M Ritchie ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 2-38
221 A Scott ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 2-38
222 R Chamberlain ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 3-38
223 N Wilkinson ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 3-38
224 A Hewavitharana ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 4-38
225 J Healey ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 0-37
226 J Trowill ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-37
227 G Wilcock ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-37
228 M Cribbens ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1-37
229 P Halloway ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-37
230 B Cates ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 2-37
231 S Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 2-37
232 B Chemaly ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 3-37
233 J Trowill ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 3-37
234 T Tangirala ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 3-37
235 S Naidu ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 4-37
236 G Lim ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 5-37
237 R Thomas ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 6-37
238 M Cribbens ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 7-37
239 A Mansell ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 0-36
240 O Routledge ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 0-36
241 B Gibb ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 0-36
242 G Lim ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 0-36
243 A Player 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 0-36
244 P Halloway ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-36
245 A Purohit ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 1-36
246 S McKegg ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 2-36
247 G Lim ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-36
248 V Nanu ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-36
249 S Davies ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2-36
250 J Gutla ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 2-36
251 K Karthik ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2-36
252 S Naidu ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-36
253 G Lim ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-36
254 M Ponniah ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 2-36
255 B Cates ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 0-35
256 L Myrtvedt ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 0-35
257 R Barclay ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 0-35
258 M Ritchie ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 1-35
259 D Gobie ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-35
260 R Blankenaar ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1-35
261 A Scott ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1-35
262 A Greenwood ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1-35
263 K Baker ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1-35
264 A Mansell ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 2-35
265 N Naidu ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 2-35
266 M Heyes ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 2-35
267 A Higgins ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 3-35
268 G Fowler ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3-35
269 D Morris ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 3-35
270 S Chopra ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 3-35
271 R Thomas ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 0-34
272 A Player 1 ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 0-34
273 S Naidu ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 0-34
274 J Gibson ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 0-34
275 M Cowie ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 0-34
276 J Gutla ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 0-34
277 R Hibberd ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 0-34
278 J Gutla ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 1-34
279 D Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-34
280 D Gobie ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 1-34
281 D Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-34
282 D Morris ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1-34
283 A Fischer ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1-34
284 D Morris ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1-34
285 W Hart ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 2-34
286 P Halloway ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 2-34
287 J Ketheesan ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-34
288 M Ritchie ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 2-34
289 S Kumanan ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 2-34
290 R Thomas ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-34
291 A Player 6 ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 2-34
292 D Morris ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 2-34
293 G Heyes ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-34
294 S Naidu ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2-34
295 S Kumanan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-34
296 A Player 1 ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 2-34
297 C Wakim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2-34
298 K Karthik ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-34
299 A Greenwood ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3-34
300 A Greenwood ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 3-34
301 A Hewavitharana ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 3-34
302 T Tangirala ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 3-34
303 B Barlow ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 4-34
304 D Morris ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 4-34
305 D Verma ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 4-34
306 A Bowler ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 5-34
307 J Barnes ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 5-34
308 B Gibb ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 5-34
309 R Blankenaar ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 0-33
310 M Cowie ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 0-33
311 J Dowd ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 0-33
312 W Hart ECC 06-Dec-2003 PLO Suburbs Eastdale Road 1 0-33
313 M Ritchie ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 0-33
314 R Hurst ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 0-33
315 B Cates ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 0-33
316 A Good ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 0-33
317 C Woolf ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-33
318 V Ratnam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-33
319 A Scott ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1-33
320 S McKegg ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1-33
321 D Gobie ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-33
322 L Myrtvedt ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-33
323 M Heyes ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 2-33
324 G Lim ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-33
325 O Routledge ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-33
326 P Halloway ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 2-33
327 K Baker ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2-33
328 N Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-33
329 J Trowill ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-33
330 G White ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 2-33
331 J Ketheesan ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 2-33
332 V Ratnam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 3-33
333 V Ratnam ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 0-32
334 D Morris ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-32
335 R Chamberlain ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 0-32
336 D Gobie ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 0-32
337 S McKegg ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 0-32
338 E Dacre ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 0-32
339 O Routledge ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 0-32
340 P Rana ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 0-32
341 T Mansell ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-32
342 D Roux ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 0-32
343 L Tapara ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 0-32
344 L Myrtvedt ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-32
345 M Joblin ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-32
346 S McKegg ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1-32
347 C Fowler ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1-32
348 M Heyes ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1-32
349 L Tapara ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1-32
350 A Purohit ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-32
351 L Ng ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1-32
352 A Lees ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1-32
353 A Player 6 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-32
354 M Heyes ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-32
355 G Lim ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 2-32
356 C Hitchen ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 2-32
357 S Davies ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 2-32
358 A Purohit ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2-32
359 B Cates ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-32
360 A Player 4 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 3-32
361 S Naidu ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 4-32
362 P Rana ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 5-32
363 L Tapara ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 0-31
364 H Joseph ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 0-31
365 R Thomas ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 0-31
366 D Gobie ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 0-31
367 B Gibb ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 0-31
368 I Kalsi ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 0-31
369 A Mansell ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 0-31
370 A Aldous ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 0-31
371 D Van Zyl ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1-31
372 G Lim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-31
373 A Fischer ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-31
374 A Farman ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1-31
375 B Gibb ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1-31
376 I Kalsi ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1-31
377 A Bowler ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 2-31
378 D Patel ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 2-31
379 D Morris ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-31
380 A Merrie ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 2-31
381 T Tangirala ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 2-31
382 M Cribbens ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 2-31
383 J Munro ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 2-31
384 J Healey ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 3-31
385 D Patel ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 3-31
386 S Davies ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 3-31
387 S Davies ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 4-31
388 J Mossman ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 0-30
389 L Tapara ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 0-30
390 W Fotherby ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 0-30
391 R Barclay ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 0-30
392 N Wilkinson ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 0-30
393 O Nation ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 0-30
394 G Skelton ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 0-30
395 L Ng ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 0-30
396 M Heyes ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 0-30
397 D Morris ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-30
398 M Wall ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1-30
399 A Ross ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-30
400 W Fotherby ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-30
401 S McKegg ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1-30
402 A Farman ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-30
403 A Hurst ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1-30
404 G Fowler ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-30
405 A Bowler ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 2-30
406 W Hart ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2-30
407 V Nanu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 2-30
408 P Rana ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-30
409 N Naidu ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 2-30
410 M Wall ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 3-30
411 A Higgins ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 3-30
412 G Fowler ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 3-30
413 A Farman ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 3-30
414 M Cribbens ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 3-30
415 V Ratnam ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 5-30
416 M Ponniah ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 0-29
417 S Siva ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 0-29
418 C Woolf ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 0-29
419 R Barclay ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-29
420 C Dougall ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 0-29
421 M Cribbens ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 0-29
422 J Healey ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1-29
423 J Eustace ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1-29
424 L Kanakarathnam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1-29
425 R Hibberd ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-29
426 K Karthik ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1-29
427 M Cowie ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1-29
428 T Kerr ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1-29
429 B Gibb ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1-29
430 J Trowill ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-29
431 L Tapara ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1-29
432 M Heyes ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1-29
433 T Kerr ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1-29
434 G Skelton ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1-29
435 D Patel ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 2-29
436 G Fowler ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2-29
437 D Morris ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-29
438 N Wilkinson ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2-29
439 S Chopra ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-29
440 R Chamberlain ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-29
441 A Aldous ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 2-29
442 V Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3-29
443 M Ponniah ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 3-29
444 S Davies ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 3-29
445 S McKegg ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 4-29
446 A Greenwood ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 5-29
447 P Rana ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 5-29
448 E Dacre ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 7-29
449 A Higgins ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 0-28
450 L Kanakarathnam ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-28
451 S Chopra ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 0-28
452 J Barnes ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-28
453 G Fowler ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 1-28
454 M Wall ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1-28
455 J Trowill ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1-28
456 M Jasarevic ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1-28
457 S Kumanan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-28
458 N Kariyawasam ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1-28
459 B Gibb ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-28
460 S Davies ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1-28
461 T Mansell ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1-28
462 S Kumanan ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-28
463 N Bisman ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-28
464 M Ponniah ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 2-28
465 R Hurst ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 2-28
466 W Hart ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-28
467 D Morris ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 3-28
468 J Trowill ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3-28
469 V Nanu ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 3-28
470 J Healey ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 3-28
471 G Fowler ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 3-28
472 A Rudrale ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 0-27
473 L Kanakarathnam ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 0-27
474 G Lim ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-27
475 J Eustace ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 0-27
476 C Shortt ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 0-27
477 M Ritchie ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 0-27
478 A Hurst ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 0-27
479 A Mansell ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 0-27
480 E Dacre ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 0-27
481 S Davies ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 0-27
482 J Gibson ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 0-27
483 R Blankenaar ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 1-27
484 D Morris ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-27
485 J Mossman ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1-27
486 G Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-27
487 A Player 5 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-27
488 D Morris ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-27
489 R Hibberd ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1-27
490 A Farman ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1-27
491 L Myrtvedt ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 1-27
492 O Nation ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1-27
493 V Ratnam ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-27
494 A Player 3 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1-27
495 P Rana ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-27
496 A Greenwood ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-27
497 K Karthik ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-27
498 S Kumanan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2-27
499 K Baker ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-27
500 L Ng ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2-27
501 A Player 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2-27
502 J Munro ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 4-27
503 N Naidu ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 0-26
504 B Gibb ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 0-26
505 L Kanakarathnam ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-26
506 T Mansell ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 0-26
507 V Rajagopal ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Keith Hay Park 5(a) 0-26
508 S Hannan ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Keith Hay Park 5(a) 0-26
509 A Player 1 ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 0-26
510 J Healey ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 0-26
511 T Kerr ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 0-26
512 R Hurst ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 0-26
513 S Chandra ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 0-26
514 V Nanu ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-26
515 S Kumar ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1-26
516 D Morris ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1-26
517 J Gibson ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-26
518 A Player 1 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1-26
519 M Heyes ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-26
520 J Gibson ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1-26
521 G Skelton ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-26
522 M Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 2-26
523 D Morris ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 2-26
524 C Dougall ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 2-26
525 A Ross ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2-26
526 S Kumanan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-26
527 J Eustace ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 3-26
528 A Purohit ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 3-26
529 L Tapara ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 0-25
530 R Hurst ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 0-25
531 R Hibberd ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 0-25
532 A Bowler ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 0-25
533 V Ratnam ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-25
534 T Fitzgerald ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 0-25
535 T Mansell ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 0-25
536 H Joseph ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 0-25
537 A Higgins ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-25
538 A Bowler ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 0-25
539 D Morris ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-25
540 M Cribbens ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 0-25
541 J Healey ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 0-25
542 C Carr ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 0-25
543 N Wilkinson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-25
544 P Halloway ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 0-25
545 L Tapara ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 0-25
546 R Hurst ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 0-25
547 R Hurst ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1-25
548 R Chamberlain ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-25
549 M Cribbens ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-25
550 M Cribbens ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1-25
551 B Gibb ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2-25
552 H Joseph ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 2-25
553 C Carr ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-25
554 A Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 2-25
555 A Player 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 2-25
556 S Davies ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 2-25
557 D Gobie ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2-25
558 N Bisman ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2-25
559 A Purohit ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2-25
560 D Verma ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 3-25
561 A Farman ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 3-25
562 M Gamman ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 4-25
563 D Heyes ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 0-24
564 C Fowler ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 0-24
565 A Player 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 0-24
566 T Tangirala ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 0-24
567 B Cates ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 0-24
568 A Player 2 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 0-24
569 E Dacre ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 0-24
570 E Dacre ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 0-24
571 J Gutla ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 0-24
572 A Bowler ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 0-24
573 M Ponniah ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 0-24
574 A Mansell ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1-24
575 S Siva ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1-24
576 C Hitchen ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1-24
577 M Joblin ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1-24
578 A Hurst ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1-24
579 W Hart ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 1-24
580 D Verma ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-24
581 D Patel ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-24
582 S Davies ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1-24
583 R Barclay ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 2-24
584 J Healey ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-24
585 D Patel ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 2-24
586 M Cowie ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 2-24
587 R Thomas ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-24
588 R Hurst ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 3-24
589 A Hurst ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 3-24
590 B Cates ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 3-24
591 G Wilcock ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 3-24
592 D Verma ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 4-24
593 L Myrtvedt ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 5-24
594 A Purohit ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 6-24
595 J Healey ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 0-23
596 C Woolf ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 0-23
597 P Patel (prashant) ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-23
598 T Kerr ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 0-23
599 S Siva ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 0-23
600 T Johnson ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 0-23
601 H Joseph ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 0-23
602 S Kumanan ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 0-23
603 K Karthik ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-23
604 D Patel ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 0-23
605 A Scott ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 0-23
606 M Cribbens ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 0-23
607 A Mansell ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 0-23
608 J Ketheesan ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-23
609 R Blankenaar ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1-23
610 M Ponniah ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-23
611 S Hannan ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 1-23
612 C Shortt ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 1-23
613 R Chamberlain ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1-23
614 S Davies ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-23
615 G Wilcock ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-23
616 K Baker ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1-23
617 R Barclay ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 1-23
618 M Ritchie ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-23
619 W Fotherby ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 2-23
620 S Chopra ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-23
621 J Mossman ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 2-23
622 A Bowler ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2-23
623 R Chamberlain ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-23
624 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2-23
625 R Chamberlain ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 3-23
626 M Gamman ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 3-23
627 E Dacre ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 5-23
628 S McKegg ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 0-22
629 M Ponniah ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 0-22
630 M Jarvis ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-22
631 S McKegg ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 0-22
632 A Ross ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 0-22
633 L Ng ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 0-22
634 P Rana ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-22
635 G Howes ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-22
636 J Gutla ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-22
637 M Cowie ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-22
638 D Verma ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1-22
639 A Mansell ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1-22
640 B Gibb ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-22
641 J Eustace ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-22
642 V Nanu ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-22
643 D Heyes ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1-22
644 R Hurst ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1-22
645 A Scott ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1-22
646 P Halloway ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 2-22
647 M Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-22
648 S Kumar ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 2-22
649 A Ross ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-22
650 P Rana ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2-22
651 J Gutla ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 2-22
652 B Gibb ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 3-22
653 J Ketheesan ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-22
654 P Mathieson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-22
655 R Thomas ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 4-22
656 M Joblin ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 4-22
657 J Munro ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 4-22
658 J Eustace ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 0-21
659 M Heyes ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 0-21
660 J Ketheesan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-21
661 T Tangirala ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 0-21
662 G Lim ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 0-21
663 V Ratnam ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 0-21
664 C Wakim ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 0-21
665 G Lim ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1-21
666 A Hewavitharana ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-21
667 L Ng ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1-21
668 A Farman ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 2-21
669 N Kariyawasam ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 2-21
670 A Player 4 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-21
671 B Gibb ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 2-21
672 A Hewavitharana ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 2-21
673 G Skelton ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 2-21
674 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2-21
675 A Farman ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 3-21
676 A Greenwood ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-21
677 K Kurta ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 3-21
678 M Cowie ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 0-20
679 A Scott ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-20
680 D Patel ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 0-20
681 H Joseph ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 0-20
682 D Paramasivam ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 0-20
683 I Kalsi ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 0-20
684 I Kalsi ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 0-20
685 C Shortt ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 0-20
686 P Patel (prashant) ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 0-20
687 A Scott ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 0-20
688 P Halloway ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 0-20
689 N Wilkinson ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 0-20
690 C Hitchen ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-20
691 D Verma ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 0-20
692 A Mansell ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 0-20
693 J Healey ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 0-20
694 J Mossman ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 1-20
695 S Chopra ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1-20
696 Y Tharmakumar ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1-20
697 M Cowie ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-20
698 J Eustace ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1-20
699 G Howes ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 1-20
700 C Carr ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-20
701 A Player 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-20
702 A Bowler ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 2-20
703 T Mansell ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-20
704 J Eustace ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 2-20
705 G Howes ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 2-20
706 R Thomas ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 3-20
707 D Patel ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 3-20
708 D Paramasivam ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 3-20
709 A Higgins ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 3-20
710 B Gibb ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 3-20
711 S Chopra ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 4-20
712 A Bowler ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 0-19
713 M Cowie ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 0-19
714 K Karthik ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 0-19
715 S Siva ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 0-19
716 C Woolf ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 0-19
717 R Barclay ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 0-19
718 J Trowill ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 0-19
719 P Halloway ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 0-19
720 R Hurst ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 0-19
721 D Verma ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 0-19
722 A Mansell ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 0-19
723 A Bowler ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 0-19
724 C Carr ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 0-19
725 A Player 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 0-19
726 M Cowie ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1-19
727 A Scott ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1-19
728 J Law ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-19
729 C Hitchen ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-19
730 S Siva ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1-19
731 P Rana ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1-19
732 G Wilcock ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1-19
733 A Player 3 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1-19
734 O Nation ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1-19
735 T Kerr ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 1-19
736 V Rajagopal ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 2-19
737 G Lim ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-19
738 G Howes ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 2-19
739 D Kallhawk ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-19
740 C Hitchen ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-19
741 D Gobie ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 3-19
742 A Ross ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 3-19
743 J Mossman ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 3-19
744 J Munro ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 3-19
745 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 3-19
746 A Hewavitharana ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 3-19
747 A Scott ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 4-19
748 D Verma ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 0-18
749 M Jasarevic ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-18
750 J Barnes ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-18
751 A Farman ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 0-18
752 G Howes ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 0-18
753 P Patel (prashant) ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 0-18
754 V Ratnam ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-18
755 J Eustace ECC 06-Dec-2003 PLO Suburbs Eastdale Road 1 0-18
756 G Heyes ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 0-18
757 A Greenwood ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-18
758 D Patel ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 0-18
759 C Dougall ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 0-18
760 O Routledge ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 0-18
761 S Naidu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 0-18
762 B Cates ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 0-18
763 M Aldous ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 0-18
764 J Gibson ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 0-18
765 N Bisman ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 0-18
766 A Hurst ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 0-18
767 R Chamberlain ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-18
768 T Johnson ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1-18
769 R Chamberlain ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1-18
770 G Lim ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-18
771 N Wilkinson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1-18
772 A Player 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1-18
773 G Fowler ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-18
774 M Cowie ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-18
775 L Myrtvedt ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1-18
776 N Wright ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 1-18
777 M Ritchie ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 1-18
778 C Meed ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1-18
779 S Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1-18
780 M Cribbens ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1-18
781 M Laumea ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 2-18
782 J Barnes ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 2-18
783 M Jarvis ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-18
784 R Thomas ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2-18
785 J Healey ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-18
786 G Fowler ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 3-18
787 A Player 1 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 3-18
788 R Hibberd ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 3-18
789 A Merrie ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 5-18
790 D Gobie ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 5-18
791 G Howes ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 0-17
792 R Dantra ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 0-17
793 C Dougall ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 0-17
794 L Myrtvedt ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 0-17
795 D Paramasivam ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-17
796 J Eustace ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 0-17
797 A Player 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 0-17
798 D Hibberd ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 0-17
799 A Merrie ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 0-17
800 H Joseph ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 0-17
801 G Fowler ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D5B Waitakere Eastdale Road 4(a) 0-17
802 S McKegg ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 0-17
803 W Hart ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 0-17
804 A Bowler ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 0-17
805 P Rana ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 0-17
806 L Myrtvedt ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 0-17
807 J Mossman ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 0-17
808 D Van Zyl ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 0-17
809 S Davies ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 0-17
810 G Heyes ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 0-17
811 S Chandra ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 0-17
812 R Blankenaar ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1-17
813 J Gutla ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1-17
814 A Aldous ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-17
815 A Player 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-17
816 V Nanu ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 1-17
817 E Dacre ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1-17
818 M Laumea ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 2-17
819 A Ross ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2-17
820 L Myrtvedt ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 3-17
821 A Hurst ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 3-17
822 D Verma ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 3-17
823 J Mossman ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 3-17
824 A Purohit ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 3-17
825 A Bowler ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 3-17
826 L Tapara ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 4-17
827 S Davies ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 4-17
828 M Ritchie ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 0-16
829 C Hitchen ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-16
830 D Hibberd ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 0-16
831 J Ketheesan ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-16
832 G Skelton ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 0-16
833 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 0-16
834 L Myrtvedt ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 0-16
835 J Eustace ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 0-16
836 J Gibson ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 0-16
837 B Cates ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 0-16
838 A Hewavitharana ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 0-16
839 L Ng ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 0-16
840 C Woolf ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 0-16
841 A Bowler ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 0-16
842 E Dacre ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 0-16
843 R Hibberd ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1-16
844 T Tangirala ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1-16
845 A Hurst ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1-16
846 V Ratnam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-16
847 A Mansell ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1-16
848 J Gibson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1-16
849 J Trowill ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1-16
850 D Patel ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1-16
851 N Kariyawasam ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 2-16
852 O Routledge ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-16
853 J Barnes ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 2-16
854 W Fotherby ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-16
855 B Cates ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 2-16
856 J Barnes ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 2-16
857 G Skelton ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2-16
858 S Chandra ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2-16
859 A Greenwood ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3-16
860 R Chamberlain ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3-16
861 R Hurst ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 3-16
862 J Healey ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 4-16
863 T Kerr ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 4-16
864 A Farman ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 0-15
865 A Bowler ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 0-15
866 C Hitchen ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 0-15
867 G Howes ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 0-15
868 M Laumea ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 0-15
869 A Player 6 ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-15
870 A Player 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 0-15
871 B Gibb ECC 06-Dec-2003 PLO Suburbs Eastdale Road 1 0-15
872 T Fitzgerald ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 0-15
873 D Nanu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 0-15
874 M Heyes ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D5B Waitakere Eastdale Road 4(a) 0-15
875 D Hibberd ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-15
876 C Dougall ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 0-15
877 A Farman ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 0-15
878 J Mossman ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 0-15
879 K Baker ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 0-15
880 A Tocker ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1-15
881 A Scott ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-15
882 W Fotherby ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7B Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-15
883 J Mossman ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1-15
884 L Tapara ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1-15
885 A Purohit ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 1-15
886 H Joseph ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-15
887 A Ross ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-15
888 J Dowd ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 2-15
889 A Purohit ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-15
890 D Verma ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-15
891 R Thomas ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-15
892 M Cribbens ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 3-15
893 M Gamman ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-14
894 D Patel ECC 06-Dec-2003 PLO Suburbs Eastdale Road 1 0-14
895 K Baker ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 0-14
896 V Nanu ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 0-14
897 J Trowill ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 0-14
898 A Player 2 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 0-14
899 A Player 2 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 0-14
900 R Hurst ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 0-14
901 A Mansell ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 0-14
902 A Bowler ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 0-14
903 R Hibberd ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 0-14
904 K Kurta ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 0-14
905 G Skelton ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 0-14
906 G Skelton ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 0-14
907 S Chandra ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 0-14
908 P Paul ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-14
909 H Joseph ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1-14
910 R Hurst ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-14
911 A Good ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-14
912 M Cowie ECC 06-Dec-2003 PLO Suburbs Eastdale Road 1 1-14
913 P Rana ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1-14
914 S Davies ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1-14
915 V Nanu ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 1-14
916 K Karthik ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-14
917 C Carr ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 1-14
918 J Barnes ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-14
919 J Mossman ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 2-14
920 A Lees ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 2-14
921 N Kariyawasam ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 2-14
922 R Thomas ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 3-14
923 M Ritchie ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 3-14
924 A Ross ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 4-14
925 R Hibberd ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 4-14
926 S Kumanan ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 4-14
927 A Lees ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 0-13
928 M Laumea ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 0-13
929 N Fitzgerald ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 0-13
930 T Fitzgerald ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7B Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 0-13
931 A Player 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 0-13
932 S Kumanan ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-13
933 E Dacre ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 0-13
934 D Patel ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 0-13
935 M Grant ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 0-13
936 S McKegg ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 0-13
937 C Carr ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 0-13
938 N Bisman ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 0-13
939 M Gamman ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-13
940 K Karthik ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 0-13
941 B Gibb ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 1-13
942 S Kumar ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1-13
943 M Wall ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1-13
944 J Munro ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1-13
945 S McKegg ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-13
946 M Joblin ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1-13
947 C Hitchen ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1-13
948 V Ratnam ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-13
949 M Ponniah ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-13
950 D Patel ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-13
951 C Dougall ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 1-13
952 D Verma ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-13
953 A Hurst ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1-13
954 N Wilkinson ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1-13
955 C Carr ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 1-13
956 A Scott ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-13
957 T Tangirala ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-13
958 T Kerr ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 2-13
959 M Ritchie ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 2-13
960 M Cribbens ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2-13
961 J Mossman ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2-13
962 J Munro ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 2-13
963 A Aldous ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-13
964 K Karthik ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-13
965 S Davies ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 3-13
966 J Munro ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 6-13
967 R Dantra ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 0-12
968 M Joblin ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 0-12
969 J Bharath ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-12
970 A Player 1 ECC 06-Dec-2003 PLO Suburbs Eastdale Road 1 0-12
971 A Player 1 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 0-12
972 C Fowler ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 0-12
973 S Chopra ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 0-12
974 J Gibson ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 0-12
975 A Farman ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 0-12
976 M Ponniah ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0-12
977 C Carr ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 0-12
978 A Player 3 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 0-12
979 T Mansell ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 0-12
980 C Hitchen ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 0-12
981 A Aldous ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1-12
982 A Hurst ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1-12
983 A Hurst ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-12
984 L Ng ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-12
985 L Tapara ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1-12
986 A Hewavitharana ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1-12
987 A Singh ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1-12
988 R Barclay ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1-12
990 R Barclay ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2-12
991 O Routledge ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-12
992 G Lim ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 2-12
993 C Carr ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2-12
994 D Gobie ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 0-11
995 S Reid ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 0-11
996 T Mansell ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 0-11
997 A Player 3 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 0-11
998 A Anupindi ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 0-11
999 C Shortt ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D7B Birkenhead Bayswater 1(a) 0-11

© 2003/2004:Ellerslie Cricket Club. Last updated 14-Apr-2004. Send comments toEllerslie CricketClub about this web page.

 

© Ellerslie Cricket Club 2020