Contact: 021 873 150 | managerellersliecricket.co.nz
 

Season 03/04Best Bowling in a Match

Best Bowling in a Match
All matches, Ellerslie 18-Oct-2003 to27-Mar-2004
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Figures
1 J Munro ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 10-35
2 J Munro ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 9-81
3 B Cates ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 9-88
4 R Thomas ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 8-52
5 M Cribbens ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 8-55
6 N Kariyawasam ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 7-15
7 E Dacre ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 7-29
8 R Thomas ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 7-67
9 A Purohit ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 6-24
10 S Davies ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 6-44
11 A Lees ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 6-71
12 S Davies ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 6-72
13 B Cates ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 6-110
14 P Halloway ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 5-6
15 A Merrie ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 5-18
16 D Gobie ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 5-18
17 E Dacre ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 5-23
18 A Greenwood ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 5-29
19 P Rana ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 5-29
20 V Ratnam ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 5-30
21 J Healey ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 5-31
22 P Rana ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 5-32
23 A Bowler ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 5-34
24 S Siva ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 5-35
25 G Lim ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 5-37
26 J Barnes ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 5-38
27 L Myrtvedt ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 5-41
28 A Ross ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 5-45
29 M Heyes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 5-48
30 A Scott ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 5-52
31 B Gibb ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 5-70
32 S Davies ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 5-74
33 T Kerr ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 4-5
34 W Hart ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 4-10
35 S Davies ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 4-10
36 N Bisman ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 4-13
37 A Ross ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 4-14
38 R Hibberd ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 4-14
39 S Kumanan ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 4-14
40 T Kerr ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 4-16
41 L Tapara ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 4-17
42 S Chopra ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 4-20
43 R Thomas ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 4-22
44 M Joblin ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 4-22
45 J Healey ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 4-23
46 D Verma ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 4-24
47 M Gamman ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 4-25
48 J Munro ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 4-27
49 R Thomas ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 4-28
50 S McKegg ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 4-29
51 S Davies ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 4-31
52 S Naidu ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 4-32
53 B Barlow ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 4-34
54 D Morris ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 4-34
55 D Verma ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 4-34
56 D Patel ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 4-34
57 S Davies ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 4-34
58 S Naidu ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 4-37
59 A Hewavitharana ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 4-38
60 A Player 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 4-40
61 G Fowler ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 4-41
62 J Gutla ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 4-43
63 C Hitchen ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 4-45
64 V Ratnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 4-45
65 S Kumanan ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 4-45
66 A Farman ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 4-51
67 V Rajagopal ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 4-54
68 J Gutla ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 4-58
69 B Gibb ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 4-58
70 J Munro ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 4-66
71 S Naidu ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 4-77
72 M Cribbens ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 4-80
73 S Davies ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 4-83
74 G Heyes ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 3-3
75 C Hitchen ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 3-3
76 A Purohit ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 3-3
77 M Gamman ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3-6
78 R Chamberlain ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-11
79 J Gibson ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 3-11
80 L Ng ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 3-11
81 A Hewavitharana ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 3-11
82 K Karthik ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-13
83 R Thomas ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 3-14
84 M Ritchie ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 3-14
85 M Cribbens ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 3-15
86 R Chamberlain ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3-16
87 A Greenwood ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3-16
88 R Hurst ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 3-16
89 L Myrtvedt ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 3-17
90 A Hurst ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 3-17
91 D Verma ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 3-17
92 J Mossman ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 3-17
93 A Purohit ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 3-17
94 G Fowler ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 3-18
95 A Player 1 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 3-18
96 J Mossman ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 3-18
97 R Hibberd ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 3-18
98 C Hitchen ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-19
99 D Gobie ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 3-19
100 A Ross ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 3-19
101 J Mossman ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 3-19
102 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 3-19
103 A Hewavitharana ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 3-19
104 R Thomas ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 3-20
105 D Patel ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 3-20
106 D Paramasivam ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 3-20
107 A Higgins ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 3-20
108 B Gibb ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 3-20
109 A Greenwood ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-21
110 K Kurta ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 3-21
111 B Gibb ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 3-22
112 J Ketheesan ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-22
113 P Mathieson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-22
114 R Chamberlain ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 3-23
115 M Gamman ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 3-23
116 R Hurst ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 3-24
117 A Hurst ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 3-24
118 G Wilcock ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 3-24
119 D Verma ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 3-25
120 A Farman ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 3-25
121 S Kumanan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-26
122 J Eustace ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 3-26
123 A Purohit ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 3-26
124 D Morris ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 3-28
125 J Trowill ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3-28
126 V Nanu ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 3-28
127 G Fowler ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 3-28
128 V Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3-29
129 M Ponniah ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 3-29
130 S Davies ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 3-29
131 M Wall ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 3-30
132 A Higgins ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 3-30
133 G Fowler ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 3-30
134 A Farman ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 3-30
135 J Healey ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 3-31
136 D Patel ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 3-31
137 A Player 4 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 3-32
138 V Ratnam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 3-33
139 A Bowler ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 3-33
140 A Greenwood ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3-34
141 A Greenwood ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 3-34
142 A Hewavitharana ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 3-34
143 T Tangirala ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 3-34
144 A Higgins ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 3-35
145 G Fowler ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3-35
146 D Morris ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 3-35
147 S Chopra ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 3-35
148 B Chemaly ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 3-37
149 J Trowill ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 3-37
150 T Tangirala ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 3-37
151 R Chamberlain ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 3-38
152 J Mossman ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 3-38
153 N Wilkinson ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 3-38
154 R Blankenaar ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 3-39
155 J Healey ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 3-39
156 M Ritchie ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 3-39
157 A Player 6 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-39
158 M Ponniah ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-40
159 B Cates ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 3-40
160 G Fowler ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 3-40
161 S Chopra ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 3-41
162 A Lees ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 3-43
163 B Cates ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 3-43
164 J Trowill ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 3-45
165 V Rajagopal ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 3-45
166 A Aldous ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 3-46
167 D Gobie ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 3-46
168 W Hart ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 3-46
169 M Gamman ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 3-47
170 D Gobie ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 3-49
171 B Cates ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 3-49
172 L Tapara ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 3-50
173 W Fotherby ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 3-51
174 A Scott ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 3-51
175 V Ratnam ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 3-52
176 S McKegg ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 3-53
177 C Hitchen ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-53
178 M Heyes ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3-54
179 G Fowler ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 3-55
180 M Cribbens ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 3-55
181 S Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 3-55
182 S Kumanan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 3-57
183 V Rajagopal ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 3-66
184 A Player 6 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-69
185 C Dougall ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 3-69
186 R Thomas ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 3-88
187 M Cribbens ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 3-91
188 L Kanakarathnam ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 2-4
189 O Nation ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 2-5
190 J Trowill ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-6
191 P Rana ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-8
192 D Heyes ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2-8
193 M Wall ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2-9
194 T Tangirala ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 2-9
195 L Tapara ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-9
196 D Nanu ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-9
197 D Evans ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-9
198 A Mansell ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-10
199 N Wilkinson ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 2-10
200 M Cribbens ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-10
201 S Chandra ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 2-10
202 N Bisman ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 2-10
203 T Kerr ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 2-11
204 L Ng ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 2-11
205 R Barclay ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2-12
206 O Routledge ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-12
207 G Lim ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 2-12
208 T Kerr ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 2-13
209 M Ritchie ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 2-13
210 M Cribbens ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2-13
211 J Munro ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 2-13
212 A Aldous ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-13
213 J Mossman ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 2-14
214 A Lees ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 2-14
215 N Kariyawasam ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 2-14
216 H Joseph ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-15
217 A Ross ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-15
218 J Dowd ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 2-15
219 A Purohit ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-15
220 D Verma ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-15
221 N Kariyawasam ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 2-16
222 O Routledge ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-16
223 J Barnes ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 2-16
224 W Fotherby ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-16
225 B Cates ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 2-16
226 J Barnes ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 2-16
227 G Skelton ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2-16
228 S Chandra ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2-16
229 M Laumea ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 2-17
230 A Ross ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2-17
231 M Laumea ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 2-18
232 J Barnes ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 2-18
233 M Jarvis ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-18
234 M Aldous ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 2-18
235 J Healey ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-18
236 V Rajagopal ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 2-19
237 G Lim ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-19
238 G Howes ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 2-19
239 D Kallhawk ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-19
240 A Bowler ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 2-20
241 T Mansell ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-20
242 J Eustace ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 2-20
243 G Howes ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 2-20
244 A Farman ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 2-21
245 N Kariyawasam ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 2-21
246 A Player 4 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-21
247 B Gibb ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 2-21
248 A Hewavitharana ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 2-21
249 G Skelton ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 2-21
250 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2-21
251 P Halloway ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 2-22
252 M Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-22
253 S Kumar ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 2-22
254 A Ross ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-22
255 P Rana ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2-22
256 M Ritchie ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-23
257 W Fotherby ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 2-23
258 S Chopra ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-23
259 A Bowler ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2-23
260 R Chamberlain ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-23
261 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2-23
262 R Barclay ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 2-24
263 J Healey ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-24
264 D Patel ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 2-24
265 M Cowie ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 2-24
266 C Carr ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2-24
267 T Tangirala ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 2-24
268 B Gibb ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2-25
269 H Joseph ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 2-25
270 C Carr ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-25
271 A Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 2-25
272 A Player 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 2-25
273 D Gobie ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2-25
274 A Purohit ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2-25
275 M Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 2-26
276 D Morris ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 2-26
277 C Dougall ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 2-26
278 A Ross ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2-26
279 P Rana ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-27
280 A Greenwood ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-27
281 K Karthik ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-27
282 S Kumanan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2-27
283 K Baker ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-27
284 L Ng ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2-27
285 A Player 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2-27
286 M Ponniah ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 2-28
287 R Hurst ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 2-28
288 W Hart ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-28
289 D Patel ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 2-29
290 G Fowler ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2-29
291 D Morris ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-29
292 N Wilkinson ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2-29
293 R Chamberlain ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-29
294 A Aldous ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 2-29
295 G Fowler ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-30
296 A Bowler ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 2-30
297 W Hart ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2-30
298 V Nanu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 2-30
299 Y Tharmakumar ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 2-30
300 P Rana ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-30
301 N Naidu ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 2-30
302 A Bowler ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 2-31
303 D Patel ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 2-31
304 D Morris ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-31
305 A Merrie ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 2-31
306 M Cribbens ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 2-31
307 A Player 6 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-32
308 M Heyes ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-32
309 G Lim ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 2-32
310 C Hitchen ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 2-32
311 S Davies ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 2-32
312 A Purohit ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2-32
313 M Heyes ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 2-33
314 G Lim ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-33
315 O Routledge ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-33
316 P Halloway ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 2-33
317 K Baker ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2-33
318 J Trowill ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-33
319 G White ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 2-33
320 J Ketheesan ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 2-33
321 W Hart ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 2-34
322 P Halloway ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 2-34
323 J Ketheesan ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-34
324 M Ritchie ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 2-34
325 S Kumanan ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 2-34
326 R Thomas ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-34
327 A Player 6 ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 2-34
328 D Morris ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 2-34
329 G Heyes ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-34
330 S Naidu ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2-34
331 S Kumanan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-34
332 A Player 1 ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 2-34
333 C Wakim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2-34
334 K Karthik ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-34
335 A Mansell ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 2-35
336 N Naidu ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 2-35
337 M Heyes ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 2-35
338 N Bisman ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2-35
339 B Cates ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-35
340 S McKegg ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 2-36
341 G Lim ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-36
342 V Nanu ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-36
343 S Davies ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2-36
344 K Karthik ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2-36
345 G Lim ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-36
346 M Ponniah ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 2-36
347 P Halloway ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-37
348 D Verma ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 2-37
349 B Cates ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 2-37
350 M Ritchie ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 2-38
351 L Tapara ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 2-39
352 D Patel ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 2-39
353 N Wilkinson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-39
354 R Hurst ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 2-40
355 N Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-40
356 A Higgins ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 2-40
357 D Verma ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2-40
358 M Ponniah ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-41
359 S Chopra ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-41
360 L Tapara ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2-41
361 K Karthik ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-42
362 A Hurst ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 2-42
363 V Ratnam ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2-42
364 J Gutla ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2-43
365 V Ratnam ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-43
366 D Morris ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 2-43
367 K Karthik ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2-43
368 A Mansell ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 2-44
369 J Ketheesan ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2-44
370 R Thomas ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 2-45
371 K Karthik ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 2-45
372 I Kalsi ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-45
373 A Player 6 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2-45
374 G Fowler ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 2-45
375 R Chamberlain ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-46
376 A Merrie ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 2-46
377 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2-46
378 G Lim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2-46
379 O Nation ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 2-46
380 A Good ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-47
381 J Munro ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 2-47
382 M Heyes ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 2-47
383 J Mossman ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 2-48
384 D Verma ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 2-48
385 M Heyes ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-50
386 C Dougall ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2-50
387 S Naidu ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 2-51
388 S Davies ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 2-52
389 D Gobie ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 2-54
390 R Hurst ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 2-55
391 M Cowie ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2-55
392 T Tangirala ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 2-55
393 J Trowill ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-56
394 J Ketheesan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-58
395 A Player 3 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-58
396 B Chemaly ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 2-59
397 A Player 6 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2-59
398 K Karthik ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-60
399 J Dowd ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 2-62
400 D Morris ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-63
401 S Kumanan ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 2-65
402 S Davies ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 2-65
403 G Fowler ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 2-68
404 A Lees ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 2-69
405 L Tapara ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 2-74
406 D Verma ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 2-84
407 V Rajagopal ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 2-94
408 D Gobie ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-0
409 M Aldous ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-0
410 D Van Zyl ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1-1
411 T Kerr ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 1-1
412 A Player 3 ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-1
413 A Aldous ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 1-2
414 S Kumar ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1-2
415 J Bharath ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1-3
416 T McLaughlin ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-3
417 A Anupindi ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-3
418 J Barnes ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1-4
419 J Eustace ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-4
420 V Ratnam ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-4
421 J Gutla ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1-4
422 C Carr ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 1-4
423 A Fischer ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1-5
424 G Lim ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-6
425 B Goodger ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-6
426 A Player 2 ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-6
427 R Thomas ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1-7
428 A Player 5 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1-7
429 J Ketheesan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-7
430 M Ritchie ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1-7
431 D Verma ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-8
432 J Healey ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1-8
433 A Fischer ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1-8
434 V Rajagopal ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7B Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-8
435 S Chopra ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 1-8
436 A Player 2 ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 1-8
437 P Patel (prashant) ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-8
438 M Scott ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-9
439 A Hurst ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 1-9
440 T Kerr ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-9
441 N Bisman ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-9
442 M Ritchie ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 1-10
443 K Ekanayake ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1-10
444 S McKegg ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1-10
445 A Aldous ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1-10
446 L Tapara ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1-11
447 M Cowie ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-11
448 L Tapara ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1-11
449 W Hart ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-11
450 E Dacre ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1-11
451 A Aldous ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1-12
452 A Hurst ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1-12
453 A Hurst ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-12
454 L Ng ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-12
455 A Hewavitharana ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1-12
456 A Singh ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1-12
457 R Barclay ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1-12
458 B Gibb ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 1-13
459 S Kumar ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1-13
460 M Wall ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1-13
461 J Munro ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1-13
462 S McKegg ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-13
463 M Joblin ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1-13
464 C Hitchen ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1-13
465 V Ratnam ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-13
466 M Ponniah ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-13
467 D Patel ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-13
468 C Dougall ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 1-13
469 A Hurst ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1-13
470 N Wilkinson ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1-13
471 C Carr ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 1-13
472 P Paul ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-14
473 H Joseph ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1-14
474 R Hurst ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-14
475 A Good ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-14
476 M Cowie ECC 06-Dec-2003 PLO Suburbs Eastdale Road 1 1-14
477 P Rana ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1-14
478 S Davies ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1-14
479 V Nanu ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 1-14
480 K Karthik ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-14
481 J Barnes ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-14
482 A Tocker ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1-15
483 A Scott ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-15
484 W Fotherby ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7B Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-15
485 L Tapara ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1-15
486 A Purohit ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 1-15
487 R Hibberd ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1-16
488 T Tangirala ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1-16
489 A Hurst ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1-16
490 V Ratnam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-16
491 A Mansell ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1-16
492 J Gibson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1-16
493 J Trowill ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1-16
494 D Patel ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1-16
495 R Blankenaar ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1-17
496 J Gutla ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1-17
497 A Aldous ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-17
498 A Player 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-17
499 V Nanu ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 1-17
500 E Dacre ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1-17
501 R Chamberlain ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-18
502 T Johnson ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1-18
503 R Chamberlain ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1-18
504 G Lim ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-18
505 N Wilkinson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1-18
506 A Player 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1-18
507 G Fowler ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-18
508 M Cowie ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-18
509 L Myrtvedt ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1-18
510 N Wright ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 1-18
511 M Ritchie ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 1-18
512 C Meed ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1-18
513 M Cowie ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1-19
514 A Scott ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1-19
515 J Law ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-19
516 C Hitchen ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-19
517 S Siva ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1-19
518 P Rana ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1-19
519 G Wilcock ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1-19
520 A Player 3 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1-19
521 T Kerr ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 1-19
522 J Mossman ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 1-20
523 S Chopra ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1-20
524 M Cowie ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-20
525 J Eustace ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1-20
526 G Howes ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 1-20
527 G Lim ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1-21
528 A Hewavitharana ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-21
529 L Ng ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1-21
530 J Gutla ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-22
531 G Howes ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-22
532 M Cowie ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-22
533 D Verma ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1-22
534 A Mansell ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1-22
535 J Eustace ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-22
536 B Gibb ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-22
537 V Nanu ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-22
538 D Heyes ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1-22
539 R Hurst ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1-22
540 A Scott ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1-22
541 R Blankenaar ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1-23
542 M Ponniah ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-23
543 S Hannan ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 1-23
544 C Shortt ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 1-23
545 R Chamberlain ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1-23
546 S Davies ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-23
547 G Wilcock ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-23
548 K Baker ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1-23
549 R Barclay ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 1-23
550 A Mansell ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1-24
551 C Hitchen ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1-24
552 M Joblin ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1-24
553 A Hurst ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1-24
554 W Hart ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 1-24
555 C Dougall ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-24
556 R Hurst ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1-25
557 R Chamberlain ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-25
558 M Cribbens ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-25
559 S Kumar ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1-26
560 D Morris ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1-26
561 J Gibson ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-26
562 A Player 1 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1-26
563 M Heyes ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-26
564 J Gibson ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1-26
565 G Skelton ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-26
566 R Blankenaar ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 1-27
567 D Morris ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-27
568 J Mossman ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1-27
569 G Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-27
570 A Player 5 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-27
571 D Morris ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-27
572 R Hibberd ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1-27
573 L Myrtvedt ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 1-27
574 V Ratnam ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-27
575 A Player 3 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1-27
576 J Barnes ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-28
577 G Fowler ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 1-28
578 M Wall ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1-28
579 J Trowill ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1-28
580 M Jasarevic ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1-28
581 S Kumanan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-28
582 N Kariyawasam ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1-28
583 B Gibb ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-28
584 S Chopra ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1-28
585 T Mansell ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1-28
586 S Kumanan ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-28
587 N Bisman ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-28
588 J Healey ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1-29
589 J Eustace ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1-29
590 L Kanakarathnam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1-29
591 R Hibberd ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-29
592 K Karthik ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1-29
593 M Cowie ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1-29
594 T Kerr ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1-29
595 B Gibb ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1-29
596 J Trowill ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-29
597 M Heyes ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1-29
598 T Kerr ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1-29
599 G Skelton ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1-29
600 D Morris ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-30
601 M Wall ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1-30
602 A Ross ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-30
603 W Fotherby ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-30
604 S McKegg ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1-30
605 A Hurst ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1-30
606 D Van Zyl ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1-31
607 A Fischer ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-31
608 G Lim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-31
609 A Farman ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1-31
610 B Gibb ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1-31
611 I Kalsi ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1-31
612 L Myrtvedt ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-32
613 M Joblin ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-32
614 S McKegg ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1-32
615 C Fowler ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1-32
616 M Heyes ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1-32
617 A Purohit ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-32
618 L Ng ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1-32
619 A Lees ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1-32
620 C Woolf ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-33
621 V Ratnam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-33
622 S McKegg ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1-33
623 D Gobie ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-33
624 L Myrtvedt ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-33
625 C Carr ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-33
626 J Gutla ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 1-34
627 D Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-34
628 D Gobie ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 1-34
629 D Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-34
630 D Morris ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1-34
631 A Fischer ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1-34
632 D Morris ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1-34
633 M Ritchie ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 1-35
634 D Gobie ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-35
635 R Blankenaar ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1-35
636 A Scott ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1-35
637 A Greenwood ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1-35
638 K Baker ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1-35
639 P Halloway ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-36
640 A Purohit ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 1-36
641 J Trowill ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-37
642 G Wilcock ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-37
643 M Cribbens ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1-37
644 J Trowill ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-38
645 M Ponniah ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1-38
646 A Merrie ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1-38
647 M Cribbens ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-38
648 A Farman ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1-38
649 L Myrtvedt ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1-39
650 R Barclay ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-39
651 A Player 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-39
652 A Greenwood ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 1-39
653 B Cates ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1-39
654 L Ng ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 1-39
655 C Carr ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 1-39
656 A Player 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-39
657 A Player 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1-40
658 D Gobie ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1-40
659 M Gamman ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1-40
660 M George ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1-40
661 J Gibson ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-40
662 L Ng ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1-40
663 P Rana ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-41
664 J Trowill ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-41
665 K Baker ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1-41
666 L Tapara ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1-41
667 J Mossman ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1-41
668 A Player 6 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1-42
669 A Hurst ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1-42
670 V Rajagopal ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 1-42
671 A Mansell ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1-42
672 S Kumanan ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-43
673 S Kumanan ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-43
674 W Hart ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 1-43
675 P Rana ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1-43
676 J Dowd ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1-44
677 V Ratnam ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1-44
678 M Gamman ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1-44
679 A Ross ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1-44
680 C Shortt ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 1-45
681 J Healey ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-45
682 D Verma ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-46
683 D Morris ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-46
684 A Hurst ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 1-46
685 S Naidu ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-46
686 A Higgins ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1-46
687 R Chamberlain ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-47
688 B Cates ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1-47
689 A Greenwood ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1-47
690 M Cribbens ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1-48
691 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1-48
692 M Ritchie ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 1-49
693 S McKegg ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1-49
694 S Naidu ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1-49
695 J Mossman ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1-50
696 S Hannan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 1-51
697 J Barnes ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1-51
698 A Hurst ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1-52
699 M Ritchie ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 1-52
700 P Patel (prashant) ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-53
701 M Heyes ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1-56
702 J Ketheesan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 1-56
703 K Baker ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1-56
704 R Thomas ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1-57
705 R Blankenaar ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1-58
706 S Naidu ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1-63
707 A Player 2 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1-65
708 D Verma ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-65
709 A Purohit ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1-76
710 J Barnes ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1-84

© 2003/2004:Ellerslie Cricket Club. Last updated 14-Apr-2004. Send comments toEllerslie CricketClub about this web page.

 

© Ellerslie Cricket Club 2020