Contact: 021 873 150 | managerellersliecricket.co.nz
 

Season 03/04Best Bowling in an Innings

Best Bowling in an Innings
All matches, Ellerslie 18-Oct-2003 to27-Mar-2004
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Figures
1 E Dacre ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 7-29
2 M Cribbens ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 7-37
3 J Munro ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 7-50
4 J Munro ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 6-13
5 A Purohit ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 6-24
6 R Thomas ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 6-37
7 B Cates ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 6-77
8 P Halloway ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 5-6
9 N Kariyawasam ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 5-8
10 A Merrie ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 5-18
11 D Gobie ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 5-18
12 E Dacre ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 5-23
13 L Myrtvedt ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 5-24
14 A Greenwood ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 5-29
15 P Rana ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 5-29
16 V Ratnam ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 5-30
17 P Rana ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 5-32
18 A Bowler ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 5-34
19 J Barnes ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 5-34
20 B Gibb ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 5-34
21 G Lim ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 5-37
22 B Cates ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 5-41
23 R Thomas ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 5-43
24 S Davies ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 5-44
25 A Ross ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 5-45
26 M Heyes ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 5-48
27 T Kerr ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 4-5
28 W Hart ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 4-10
29 S Davies ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 4-10
30 S Siva ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 4-11
31 A Ross ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 4-14
32 R Hibberd ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 4-14
33 S Kumanan ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 4-14
34 J Healey ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 4-16
35 T Kerr ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 4-16
36 L Tapara ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 4-17
37 S Davies ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 4-17
38 A Scott ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 4-19
39 S Chopra ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 4-20
40 R Thomas ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 4-22
41 M Joblin ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 4-22
42 J Munro ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 4-22
43 D Verma ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 4-24
44 M Gamman ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 4-25
45 J Munro ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 4-27
46 S McKegg ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 4-29
47 S Davies ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 4-31
48 S Naidu ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 4-32
49 B Barlow ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 4-34
50 D Morris ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 4-34
51 D Verma ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 4-34
52 S Naidu ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 4-37
53 A Hewavitharana ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 4-38
54 A Player 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 4-40
55 S Davies ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 4-40
56 G Fowler ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 4-41
57 J Gutla ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 4-43
58 C Hitchen ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 4-45
59 V Ratnam ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 4-45
60 S Kumanan ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 4-45
61 B Cates ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 4-47
62 S Davies ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 4-50
63 V Rajagopal ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 4-54
64 G Heyes ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 3-3
65 C Hitchen ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 3-3
66 A Purohit ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 3-3
67 M Gamman ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3-6
68 A Lees ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 3-8
69 D Patel ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 3-10
70 R Chamberlain ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-11
71 J Gibson ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 3-11
72 L Ng ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 3-11
73 A Hewavitharana ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 3-11
74 K Karthik ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-13
75 S Davies ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 3-13
76 R Thomas ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 3-14
77 M Ritchie ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 3-14
78 M Cribbens ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 3-15
79 A Greenwood ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3-16
80 R Chamberlain ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3-16
81 R Hurst ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 3-16
82 L Myrtvedt ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 3-17
83 A Hurst ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 3-17
84 D Verma ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 3-17
85 J Mossman ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 3-17
86 A Purohit ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 3-17
87 A Bowler ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 3-17
88 G Fowler ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 3-18
89 A Player 1 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 3-18
90 R Hibberd ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 3-18
91 C Hitchen ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-19
92 D Gobie ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 3-19
93 A Ross ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 3-19
94 J Mossman ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 3-19
95 J Munro ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 3-19
96 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 3-19
97 A Hewavitharana ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 3-19
98 R Thomas ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 3-20
99 D Patel ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 3-20
100 D Paramasivam ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 3-20
101 A Higgins ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 3-20
102 B Gibb ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 3-20
103 A Farman ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 3-21
104 A Greenwood ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-21
105 K Kurta ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 3-21
106 B Gibb ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 3-22
107 J Ketheesan ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-22
108 P Mathieson ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-22
109 R Chamberlain ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 3-23
110 M Gamman ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 3-23
111 R Hurst ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 3-24
112 A Hurst ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 3-24
113 B Cates ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 3-24
114 G Wilcock ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 3-24
115 D Verma ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 3-25
116 A Farman ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 3-25
117 S Kumanan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-26
118 J Eustace ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 3-26
119 A Purohit ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 3-26
120 D Morris ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 3-28
121 J Trowill ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3-28
122 V Nanu ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 3-28
123 J Healey ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 3-28
124 G Fowler ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 3-28
125 V Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3-29
126 M Ponniah ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 3-29
127 S Davies ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 3-29
128 M Wall ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 3-30
129 A Higgins ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 3-30
130 G Fowler ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 3-30
131 A Farman ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 3-30
132 M Cribbens ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 3-30
133 J Healey ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 3-31
134 D Patel ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 3-31
135 S Davies ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 3-31
136 A Player 4 ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 3-32
137 V Ratnam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 3-33
138 A Greenwood ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3-34
139 A Greenwood ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 3-34
140 A Hewavitharana ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 3-34
141 T Tangirala ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 3-34
142 A Higgins ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 3-35
143 G Fowler ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3-35
144 D Morris ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 3-35
145 S Chopra ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 3-35
146 B Chemaly ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 3-37
147 J Trowill ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 3-37
148 T Tangirala ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 3-37
149 R Chamberlain ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 3-38
150 N Wilkinson ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 3-38
151 R Blankenaar ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 3-39
152 J Healey ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 3-39
153 M Ritchie ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 3-39
154 A Player 6 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-39
155 M Ponniah ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-40
156 G Fowler ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 3-40
157 S Chopra ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 3-41
158 A Lees ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 3-43
159 B Cates ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 3-43
160 J Trowill ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 3-45
161 V Rajagopal ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 3-45
162 B Cates ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 3-45
163 A Aldous ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 3-46
164 D Gobie ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 3-46
165 W Hart ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 3-46
166 M Gamman ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 3-47
167 B Gibb ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 3-47
168 D Gobie ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 3-49
169 L Tapara ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 3-50
170 W Fotherby ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 3-51
171 V Ratnam ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 3-52
172 S McKegg ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 3-53
173 C Hitchen ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-53
174 M Heyes ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 3-54
175 G Fowler ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 3-55
176 S Kumanan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 3-57
177 A Lees ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 3-63
178 V Rajagopal ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 3-66
179 A Player 6 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3-69
180 C Dougall ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 3-69
181 R Thomas ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 3-88
182 M Cribbens ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 3-91
183 M Aldous ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 2-0
184 J Healey ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 2-3
185 L Kanakarathnam ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 2-4
186 N Bisman ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 2-4
187 O Nation ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 2-5
188 L Tapara ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-5
189 J Trowill ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-6
190 N Kariyawasam ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2-7
191 P Rana ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-8
192 D Heyes ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2-8
193 M Wall ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 2-9
194 T Tangirala ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 2-9
195 D Nanu ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-9
196 D Evans ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-9
197 N Bisman ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 2-9
198 A Mansell ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-10
199 N Wilkinson ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 2-10
200 R Thomas ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2-10
201 M Cribbens ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-10
202 S Chandra ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 2-10
203 N Bisman ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 2-10
204 T Kerr ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 2-11
205 L Ng ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 2-11
206 R Barclay ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2-12
207 O Routledge ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-12
208 G Lim ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 2-12
209 C Carr ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2-12
210 T Kerr ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 2-13
211 M Ritchie ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 2-13
212 M Cribbens ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2-13
213 J Mossman ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2-13
214 J Munro ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 2-13
215 A Aldous ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-13
216 J Mossman ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 2-14
217 A Lees ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 2-14
218 N Kariyawasam ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 2-14
219 H Joseph ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-15
220 A Ross ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-15
221 J Dowd ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 2-15
222 A Purohit ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-15
223 D Verma ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-15
224 R Thomas ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-15
225 N Kariyawasam ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 2-16
226 O Routledge ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-16
227 J Barnes ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 2-16
228 W Fotherby ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-16
229 B Cates ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 2-16
230 J Barnes ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 2-16
231 G Skelton ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2-16
232 S Chandra ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2-16
233 M Laumea ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 2-17
234 A Ross ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2-17
235 M Laumea ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 2-18
236 J Barnes ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 2-18
237 M Jarvis ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-18
238 R Thomas ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2-18
239 J Healey ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-18
240 V Rajagopal ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 2-19
241 G Lim ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-19
242 G Howes ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 2-19
243 D Kallhawk ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-19
244 A Bowler ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 2-20
245 T Mansell ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-20
246 J Eustace ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 2-20
247 G Howes ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 2-20
248 A Farman ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 2-21
249 N Kariyawasam ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 2-21
250 A Player 4 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-21
251 B Gibb ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 2-21
252 A Hewavitharana ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 2-21
253 G Skelton ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 2-21
254 A Hewavitharana ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2-21
255 P Halloway ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 2-22
256 M Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-22
257 S Kumar ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 2-22
258 A Ross ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-22
259 P Rana ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2-22
260 J Gutla ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 2-22
261 M Ritchie ECC 08-Nov-2003 W 2A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-23
262 W Fotherby ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 2-23
263 S Chopra ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-23
264 J Mossman ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 2-23
265 A Bowler ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 2-23
266 R Chamberlain ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-23
267 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2-23
268 R Barclay ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 2-24
269 J Healey ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 2-24
270 D Patel ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 2-24
271 M Cowie ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 2-24
272 R Thomas ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-24
273 B Gibb ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2-25
274 H Joseph ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 2-25
275 C Carr ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-25
276 A Scott ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 2-25
277 A Player 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 2-25
278 S Davies ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 2-25
279 D Gobie ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2-25
280 N Bisman ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2-25
281 A Purohit ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 2-25
282 M Heyes ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 2-26
283 D Morris ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 2-26
284 C Dougall ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 2-26
285 A Ross ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2-26
286 P Rana ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-27
287 A Greenwood ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-27
288 K Karthik ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-27
289 S Kumanan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2-27
290 K Baker ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-27
291 L Ng ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2-27
292 A Player 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2-27
293 M Ponniah ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 2-28
294 R Hurst ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 2-28
295 W Hart ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-28
296 D Patel ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 2-29
297 G Fowler ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 2-29
298 D Morris ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-29
299 N Wilkinson ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 2-29
300 S Chopra ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-29
301 R Chamberlain ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-29
302 A Aldous ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 2-29
303 G Fowler ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 2-30
304 A Bowler ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 2-30
305 W Hart ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2-30
306 V Nanu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 2-30
307 P Rana ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-30
308 N Naidu ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 2-30
309 A Bowler ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 2-31
310 D Patel ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 2-31
311 D Morris ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-31
312 A Merrie ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 2-31
313 T Tangirala ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 2-31
314 M Cribbens ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 2-31
315 J Munro ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 2-31
316 A Player 6 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-32
317 M Heyes ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-32
318 G Lim ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 2-32
319 C Hitchen ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 2-32
320 S Davies ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 2-32
321 A Purohit ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 2-32
322 B Cates ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-32
323 M Heyes ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 2-33
324 G Lim ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-33
325 O Routledge ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-33
326 P Halloway ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 2-33
327 K Baker ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2-33
328 N Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2-33
329 J Trowill ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-33
330 G White ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 2-33
331 J Ketheesan ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 2-33
332 W Hart ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 2-34
333 P Halloway ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 2-34
334 J Ketheesan ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-34
335 M Ritchie ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 2-34
336 S Kumanan ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 2-34
337 R Thomas ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-34
338 A Player 6 ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 2-34
339 D Morris ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 2-34
340 G Heyes ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-34
341 S Naidu ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2-34
342 S Kumanan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-34
343 A Player 1 ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 2-34
344 C Wakim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2-34
345 K Karthik ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-34
346 A Mansell ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 2-35
347 N Naidu ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 2-35
348 M Heyes ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 2-35
349 S McKegg ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 2-36
350 G Lim ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-36
351 V Nanu ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2-36
352 S Davies ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 2-36
353 J Gutla ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 2-36
354 K Karthik ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2-36
355 S Naidu ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-36
356 G Lim ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-36
357 M Ponniah ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 3 2-36
358 P Halloway ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-37
359 B Cates ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 2-37
360 S Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 2-37
361 M Ritchie ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 2-38
362 A Scott ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 2-38
363 L Tapara ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 2-39
364 D Patel ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 2-39
365 N Wilkinson ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-39
366 R Hurst ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 2-40
367 A Higgins ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 2-40
368 D Verma ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2-40
369 M Ponniah ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-41
370 S Naidu ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 2-41
371 K Karthik ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-42
372 A Hurst ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 2-42
373 V Ratnam ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2-42
374 J Gutla ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 2-43
375 V Ratnam ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-43
376 D Morris ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 2-43
377 K Karthik ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2-43
378 A Mansell ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 2-44
379 J Ketheesan ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2-44
380 D Verma ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 2-44
381 M Cribbens ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 2-44
382 R Thomas ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 2-45
383 K Karthik ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1A Grafton Cox’s Bay 1(a) 2-45
384 I Kalsi ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 2-45
385 A Player 6 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 1(a) 2-45
386 G Fowler ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 2-45
387 R Chamberlain ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-46
388 A Merrie ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 2-46
389 A Player 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1A Grafton Victoria Park 2(a) 2-46
390 G Lim ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 2-46
391 A Good ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-47
392 J Munro ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 2-47
393 M Heyes ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 2-47
394 J Mossman ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 2-48
395 D Verma ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 2-48
396 M Heyes ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 2-50
397 C Dougall ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 2-50
398 S Naidu ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 2-51
399 D Gobie ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D5B Waitakere Avondale Racecourse 4(a) 2-54
400 R Hurst ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 2-55
401 M Cowie ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 2-55
402 J Trowill ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-56
403 J Ketheesan ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 2-58
404 A Player 3 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-58
405 B Chemaly ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 2-59
406 A Player 6 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 2-59
407 K Karthik ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2-60
408 J Dowd ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 2-62
409 D Morris ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2-63
410 S Kumanan ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1A AISC Riversdale Road 1(a) 2-65
411 S Davies ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 2-65
412 G Fowler ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 1(a) 2-68
413 A Lees ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 2-69
414 L Tapara ECC 10-Jan-2004 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 2 2-74
415 V Rajagopal ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D7B Mangere Pukapuk Walter Massey Park 1(a) 2-94
416 D Gobie ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-0
417 M Aldous ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-0
418 S Chopra ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1-0
419 D Van Zyl ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1-1
420 T Kerr ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 1-1
421 A Player 3 ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-1
422 A Aldous ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 1-2
423 S Kumar ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1-2
424 J Bharath ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1-3
425 T McLaughlin ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-3
426 A Anupindi ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-3
427 J Barnes ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1-4
428 J Eustace ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-4
429 V Ratnam ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-4
430 J Gutla ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1-4
431 C Carr ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 1-4
432 A Fischer ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1-5
433 J Mossman ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1-5
434 G Lim ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D7A Sri Lanka Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-6
435 B Goodger ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-6
436 A Player 2 ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-6
437 R Thomas ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1-7
438 A Player 5 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1-7
439 J Ketheesan ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-7
440 M Ritchie ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1-7
441 D Verma ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-8
442 J Healey ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1-8
443 A Fischer ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1-8
444 V Rajagopal ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7B Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-8
445 S Chopra ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 1-8
446 A Player 2 ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 1-8
447 P Patel (prashant) ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-8
448 M Scott ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-9
449 A Hurst ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 1-9
450 T Kerr ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-9
451 N Bisman ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-9
452 C Dougall ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-9
453 Y Tharmakumar ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1-10
454 M Ritchie ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 1-10
455 K Ekanayake ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1-10
456 S McKegg ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1-10
457 A Aldous ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1-10
458 L Tapara ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1-11
459 M Cowie ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-11
460 L Tapara ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1-11
461 W Hart ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-11
462 M Cribbens ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1-11
463 E Dacre ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1-11
464 T Tangirala ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-11
465 B Gibb ECC 20-Mar-2004 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1-11
466 A Aldous ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1-12
467 A Hurst ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1-12
468 A Hurst ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-12
469 L Ng ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-12
470 L Tapara ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1-12
471 A Hewavitharana ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 1-12
472 A Singh ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1-12
473 R Barclay ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1-12
474 B Gibb ECC 08-Nov-2003 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 2 1-13
475 S Kumar ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1-13
476 M Wall ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1-13
477 J Munro ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1-13
478 S McKegg ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-13
479 M Joblin ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1-13
480 C Hitchen ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1-13
481 V Ratnam ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-13
482 M Ponniah ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-13
483 D Patel ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-13
484 C Dougall ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 1-13
485 D Verma ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-13
486 A Hurst ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1-13
487 N Wilkinson ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 1-13
488 C Carr ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 1-13
489 A Scott ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-13
490 T Tangirala ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-13
491 P Paul ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D5B Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-14
492 H Joseph ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 1-14
493 R Hurst ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 1-14
494 A Good ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-14
495 M Cowie ECC 06-Dec-2003 PLO Suburbs Eastdale Road 1 1-14
496 P Rana ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1-14
497 S Davies ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1-14
498 V Nanu ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Eastdale Road 4(a) 1-14
499 K Karthik ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D1A North Shore Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-14
500 C Carr ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 1-14
501 J Barnes ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-14
502 A Tocker ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1-15
503 A Scott ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-15
504 W Fotherby ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7B Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-15
505 J Mossman ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1-15
506 L Tapara ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1-15
507 A Purohit ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 1-15
508 R Hibberd ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D5B Grafton Madills Farm 2(a) 1-16
509 T Tangirala ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 1-16
510 A Hurst ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1-16
511 V Ratnam ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1A Greenlane Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-16
512 A Mansell ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1-16
513 J Gibson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1-16
514 J Trowill ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1-16
515 D Patel ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1-16
516 R Blankenaar ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 1-17
517 J Gutla ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1-17
518 A Aldous ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-17
519 A Player 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-17
520 V Nanu ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 1-17
521 E Dacre ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1-17
522 R Chamberlain ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-18
523 T Johnson ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1-18
524 R Chamberlain ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1-18
525 G Lim ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-18
526 N Wilkinson ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1-18
527 A Player 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1-18
528 G Fowler ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-18
529 M Cowie ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-18
530 L Myrtvedt ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 1-18
531 N Wright ECC 07-Feb-2004 4th Takapuna Walker Park 2 1-18
532 M Ritchie ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 1-18
533 C Meed ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1-18
534 S Naidu ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1-18
535 M Cribbens ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1-18
536 M Cowie ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1-19
537 A Scott ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1-19
538 J Law ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-19
539 C Hitchen ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-19
540 S Siva ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1-19
541 P Rana ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1-19
542 G Wilcock ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 1-19
543 A Player 3 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1-19
544 O Nation ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1-19
545 T Kerr ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 1-19
546 J Mossman ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 1-20
547 S Chopra ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1-20
548 Y Tharmakumar ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1-20
549 M Cowie ECC 17-Jan-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-20
550 J Eustace ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1-20
551 G Howes ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 1-20
552 C Carr ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-20
553 A Player 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 1-20
554 G Lim ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1-21
555 A Hewavitharana ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-21
556 L Ng ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1-21
557 G Howes ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-22
558 J Gutla ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-22
559 M Cowie ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-22
560 D Verma ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 1-22
561 A Mansell ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1-22
562 B Gibb ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-22
563 J Eustace ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-22
564 V Nanu ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-22
565 D Heyes ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1-22
566 R Hurst ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1-22
567 A Scott ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1-22
568 R Blankenaar ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1-23
569 M Ponniah ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-23
570 S Hannan ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 1-23
571 C Shortt ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 1-23
572 R Chamberlain ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1-23
573 S Davies ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-23
574 G Wilcock ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-23
575 K Baker ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1-23
576 R Barclay ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 1-23
577 A Mansell ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1-24
578 S Siva ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 1-24
579 C Hitchen ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1-24
580 M Joblin ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1-24
581 A Hurst ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1-24
582 W Hart ECC 07-Feb-2004 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Michaels Ave Res 1 1-24
583 D Verma ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-24
584 D Patel ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-24
585 S Davies ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1-24
586 R Hurst ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1-25
587 R Chamberlain ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-25
588 M Cribbens ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-25
589 M Cribbens ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 1-25
590 S Kumar ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1-26
591 D Morris ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1-26
592 J Gibson ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-26
593 A Player 1 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1-26
594 M Heyes ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-26
595 J Gibson ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1-26
596 G Skelton ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-26
597 R Blankenaar ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 1-27
598 D Morris ECC 01-Nov-2003 4th Waitakere Glover Park 3(a) 1-27
599 J Mossman ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1-27
600 G Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-27
601 A Player 5 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-27
602 D Morris ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-27
603 R Hibberd ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1-27
604 A Farman ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1-27
605 L Myrtvedt ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 1-27
606 O Nation ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1-27
607 V Ratnam ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-27
608 A Player 3 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1-27
609 J Barnes ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-28
610 G Fowler ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 1-28
611 M Wall ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 1-28
612 J Trowill ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 1-28
613 M Jasarevic ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1-28
614 S Kumanan ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-28
615 N Kariyawasam ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1-28
616 B Gibb ECC 14-Feb-2004 PLO Parnell Orakei Domain 1 1-28
617 S Davies ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1-28
618 T Mansell ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1-28
619 S Kumanan ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1A Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-28
620 N Bisman ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-28
621 J Healey ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1-29
622 J Eustace ECC 22-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Mar Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 1-29
623 L Kanakarathnam ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1-29
624 R Hibberd ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-29
625 K Karthik ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1-29
626 M Cowie ECC 10-Jan-2004 PLO Birkenhead Shepherds Park 2 1-29
627 T Kerr ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1-29
628 B Gibb ECC 24-Jan-2004 PLO Cornwall Walker Park 3 1-29
629 J Trowill ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-29
630 L Tapara ECC 14-Feb-2004 3rd Cornwall Colin Maiden Park E 1-29
631 M Heyes ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D5B A I S C Glover Park 2(a) 1-29
632 T Kerr ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1-29
633 G Skelton ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 1-29
634 D Morris ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-30
635 M Wall ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 1-30
636 A Ross ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-30
637 W Fotherby ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-30
638 S McKegg ECC 31-Jan-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 1-30
639 A Farman ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-30
640 A Hurst ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 1-30
641 D Van Zyl ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1-31
642 G Lim ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-31
643 A Fischer ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-31
644 A Farman ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 1-31
645 B Gibb ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1-31
646 I Kalsi ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1-31
647 L Myrtvedt ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-32
648 M Joblin ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-32
649 S McKegg ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1-32
650 C Fowler ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7B North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 1-32
651 M Heyes ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D5B East Coast Freyburg Park 2(a) 1-32
652 L Tapara ECC 24-Jan-2004 3rd Hibiscus Michaels Ave Res 1 1-32
653 A Purohit ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 1-32
654 L Ng ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 1-32
655 A Lees ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1-32
656 C Woolf ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-33
657 V Ratnam ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1A A I S C Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-33
658 A Scott ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1-33
659 S McKegg ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 1-33
660 D Gobie ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-33
661 L Myrtvedt ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1-33
662 J Gutla ECC 25-Oct-2003 4th Birkenhead Glover Park 2(a) 1-34
663 D Heyes ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-34
664 D Gobie ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D5B Birkenhead Madills Farm 2(a) 1-34
665 D Nanu ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-34
666 D Morris ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1-34
667 A Fischer ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 1-34
668 D Morris ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1-34
669 M Ritchie ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 1-35
670 D Gobie ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-35
671 R Blankenaar ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1-35
672 A Scott ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1-35
673 A Greenwood ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 1-35
674 K Baker ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1-35
675 P Halloway ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D5B Avondale Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-36
676 A Purohit ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 1-36
677 J Trowill ECC 15-Nov-2003 PLO Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-37
678 G Wilcock ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-37
679 M Cribbens ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1-37
680 J Trowill ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-38
681 M Ponniah ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1-38
682 A Merrie ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1-38
683 M Cribbens ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-38
684 L Myrtvedt ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 1-39
685 R Barclay ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-39
686 A Player 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-39
687 A Greenwood ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 1-39
688 B Cates ECC 06-Mar-2004 3rd Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1-39
689 L Ng ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 1-39
690 A Player 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 PLO Takapuna Walker Park 3 1-40
691 D Gobie ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D5B Birkenhead Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 1-40
692 M Gamman ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 1-40
693 M George ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 1-40
694 J Gibson ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1-40
695 L Ng ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1-40
696 P Rana ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 1-41
697 J Trowill ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-41
698 K Baker ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1-41
699 J Mossman ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1-41
700 A Player 6 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1A North Shore Devonport Domain 2 1-42
701 A Hurst ECC 10-Jan-2004 W 2A Eden Roskill Melville Park 4(a) 1-42
702 V Rajagopal ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Bl Madills Farm 2(a) 1-42
703 A Mansell ECC 20-Mar-2004 4th Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1-42
704 S Kumanan ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-43
705 S Kumanan ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1A Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1-43
706 W Hart ECC 21-Feb-2004 PLO Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 2 1-43
707 P Rana ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1-43
708 J Dowd ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1-44
709 V Ratnam ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1A Greenlane Auckland Domain 18(a) 1-44
710 M Gamman ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1-44
711 A Ross ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1-44
712 C Shortt ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 1-45
713 J Healey ECC 07-Feb-2004 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park E 1-45
714 D Verma ECC 27-Oct-2003 4th Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 1-46
715 D Morris ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-46
716 A Hurst ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 1-46
717 S Naidu ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 1-46
718 A Higgins ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D5B East Coast Madills Farm 3(a) 1-46
719 R Chamberlain ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1-47
720 B Cates ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1-47
721 J Munro ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1-47
722 A Greenwood ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1-47
723 M Cribbens ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 1-48
724 A Hewavitharana ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1-48
725 M Ritchie ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 1-49
726 S McKegg ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 1-49
727 S Naidu ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1-49
728 J Mossman ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1-50
729 S Hannan ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7B Eden Roskill Wh Madills Farm 3(a) 1-51
730 J Barnes ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 1-51
731 A Hurst ECC 17-Jan-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Melville Park 4(a) 1-52
732 M Ritchie ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 1-52
733 P Patel (prashant) ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1-53
734 M Heyes ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D5B Avondale Avondale Racecourse 2(a) 1-56
735 J Ketheesan ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1A Cornwall Cornwall Park 3 1-56
736 K Baker ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1-56
737 R Thomas ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 1-57
738 R Blankenaar ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 1-58
739 S Naidu ECC 20-Mar-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1-63
740 A Player 2 ECC 20-Dec-2003 PLO East Coast Walker Park 2 1-65
741 D Verma ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1-65
742 A Purohit ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1-76
743 J Barnes ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 1-84

© 2003/2004:Ellerslie Cricket Club. Last updated 14-Apr-2004. Send comments toEllerslie CricketClub about this web page.

 

© Ellerslie Cricket Club 2020