Contact: 021 873 150 | managerellersliecricket.co.nz
 

Season 03/04Top Partnerships

Top Partnerships
All matches, Ellerslie 18-Oct-2003 to27-Mar-2004
# Name Name Wk Club Date Opposition Ground Runs
1 J Gooday M Heyes 8 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D5B Grafton Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 366*
2 J Mossman S Davies 10 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 315*
3 M Gamman N Wilkinson 3 ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 251*
4 J Bharath V Nanu 7 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 231*
5 M Scott J Mossman 9 ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 203*
6 T Kerr A Hurst 2 ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 190
7 C Dougall A Mansell 10 ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 181*
8 H Nanu D Chhima 10 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 177
9 K Kurta M Aldous 6 ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 176
10 A Greenwood D Kallhawk 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 161
11 M Buchanan K McGinley 3 ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 148
12 A Bowler D Verma 9 ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 137*
13 B Chemaly S Venville 4 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 134
14 M Gamman D Chhima 1 ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 134
15 S Corney     ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 134
16 L Ng A Singh 9 ECC 27-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 3 133*
17 G Lim M Gamman 7 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 128*
18 B Ruskin S Woodley 1 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 111
19 P Rana O Routledge 1 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 104
20 J Healey M Scott 7 ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 103*
21 K Baker C Wakim 1 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 103
22 C McTamney J Gibson 3 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 102
23 A Good M Williams 6 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 102
24 R Harman T Tangirala 3 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 100
25 M Gamman N Wilkinson 3 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 99
26 D Kallhawk A Greenwood 1 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 98
27 J Healey W Hart 5 ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 95
28 O Routledge P Rana 1 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 95
29 A Singh S Chandra 4 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 95
30 A Greenwood A Lo 1 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 88
31 A Aldous A Good 5 ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 87
32 M Aldous K Kurta 6 ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 86
33 A Purohit A Singh 1 ECC 27-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 3 85
34 N Naidu R Dantra 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 84
35 R Thomas A Good 3 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 82
36 T Tangirala A Player 1 4 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 82
37 N Wilkinson D Chhima 3 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 81
38 C Woolf R Barclay 6 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 79
39 J Bharath A Fischer 6 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 79
40 R Harman A Scott 7 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 79
41 M Joblin B Ruskin 2 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 78
42 A Player 3     ECC 20-Mar-2004 U15B1 Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 6(a) 76*
43 K Baker C Wakim 1 ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 76
44 M Williams A Good 4 ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 75
45 R Harman A Lees 2 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 75
46 N Naidu M Carmody 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 74
47 K McGinley T Kerr 3 ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 74
48 A Purohit     ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 74
49 S Tomlins S Chandra 4 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 73
50 O Routledge N Wilkinson 10 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 71
51 M Buchanan A Hurst 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 70
52 C Green R Hurst 8 ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 69
53 C Wakim C Wakim 3 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 69
54 M Williams D Van Zyl 4 ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 68*
55 J Gibson M Aldous 7 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 68*
56 J Healey M Scott 2 ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 68
57 M Carmody S Chopra 3 ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 68
58 K Ekanayake S Chopra 3 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 68
59 M Bowden S Reid 4 ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 67
60 S McKegg M Buchanan 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 2(a) 66
61 C Wakim K Baker 1 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 66
62 N Naidu M Carmody 2 ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 65
63 M Joblin A Greenwood 3 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 65
64 M Buchanan T Kerr 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 65
65 N Wilkinson G Lim 4 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 64
66 M Buchanan R Hurst 4 ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 63
67 J Dowd S Venville 3 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 62
68 C Wakim K Baker 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 62
69 O Nation J Healey 6 ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 61
70 C Wakim J Gibson 3 ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 61
71 S Chopra J Gutla 4 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 61
72 R Harman A Anupindi 3 ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 60
73 M Joblin A Good 2 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 60
74 C McLaughlin J Dowd 4 ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 59*
75 S Woodley C Hitchen 2 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 59
76 A Greenwood D Kallhawk 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 59
77 S Chopra M Carmody 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 59
78 J Gibson C Wakim 4 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 59
79 G Howes A Farman 8 ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 58
80 M Cribbens J Gibson 8 ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 58
81 M Cribbens M Aldous 5 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 58
82 C Carr A Singh 6 ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 58
83 R Hurst M Ritchie 4 ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 57*
84 J Gibson K Baker 2 ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 57
85 C McTamney K Baker 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 57
86 R Hurst M Ritchie 5 ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 55*
87 R Thomas A Good 6 ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 55
88 S McKegg A Hurst 3 ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 55
89 P Rana M Gamman 1 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 55
90 L Myrtvedt N Naidu 1 ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 54
91 A Lees A Player 1 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 54
92 M Scott J Gutla 5 ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 54
93 D Van Zyl N Naidu 2 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 54
94 A Hurst T Kerr 3 ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 53*
95 H Solanki G Lim 4 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 53
96 D Hall M Ritchie 7 ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 53
97 A Greenwood M Joblin 3 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 53
98 M Bowden O Nation 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 52
99 J Dowd T Johnson 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 52
100 R Harman A Player 3 7 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 52
101 W Howe R Chamberlain 9 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 51*
102 D Chhima G Lim 6 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 50
103 K Baker C Wakim 4 ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 49*
104 A Good C Woolf 4 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 49
105 R Thomas A Aldous 6 ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 48
106 A Ross M Gamman 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 48
107 D Chhima O Routledge 2 ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 48
108 C Hitchen A Lo 5 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 47
109 D Hall M Ritchie 8 ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 46
110 S Carruthers N Benefield 1 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 46
111 J Gutla G Howes 7 ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 46
112 R Thomas J Healey 7 ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 46
113 S Chopra J Gutla 5 ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 46
114 O Routledge G Lim 7 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 45*
115 D Chhima A Ross 8 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 45*
116 J Law N Wilkinson 3 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 45
117 S Venville N Kariyawasam 4 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 45
118 C Wakim K Baker 1 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 45
119 J Gutla C Dougall 6 ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 45
120 D Verma C Dougall 7 ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 45
121 J Gibson M Aldous 4 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 45
122 G Howes A Fischer 6 ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 44
123 A Fischer J Law 2 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 44
124 K Baker J Gibson 2 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 44
125 C Hitchen D Kallhawk 2 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 44
126 T Johnson J Dowd 7 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 43
127 J Barnes T Tangirala 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 43
128 W Howe C Hitchen 8 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 43
129 K Baker C Wakim 1 ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 43
130 S Chandra     ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 43
131 A Aldous R Blankenaar 10 ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 42
132 G Howes D Verma 8 ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 42
133 T Johnson C McLaughlin 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 42
134 M Carmody T McLaughlin 4 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 42
135 M Cribbens M George 5 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 42
136 B Cates S Davies 8 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 42
137 M Ritchie T Kerr 1 ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 42
138 J Vinson R Thomas 7 ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 41
139 A Fischer H Solanki 3 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 41
140 M George J Gibson 3 ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 41
141 A Lees J Gutla 6 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 41
142 C Wakim M Williams 5 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 41
143 S Reid M Williams 3 ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 40
144 S McKegg T Kerr 1 ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 40
145 S McKegg T Kerr 1 ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 40
146 M Jasarevic R Harman 5 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 40
147 D Chhima A Fischer 2 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 40
148 M George J Gibson 4 ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 40
149 J Healey M Williams 3 ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 39
150 S Siva B Chemaly 7 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 39
151 K Kurta S Davies 7 ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 39
152 M Aldous S Davies 7 ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 39
153 A Aldous M Aldous 6 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 39
154 T Kerr R Hurst 3 ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 39
155 T Kerr K McGinley 2 ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 38
156 G Lim A Fischer 4 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 38
157 J Gibson M Aldous 4 ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 38
158 A Greenwood D Kallawk 3 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 38
159 M Joblin W Howe 7 ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 38
160 A Good J Mossman 7 ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 37
161 A Good S Reid 4 ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 37
162 V Nanu D Chhima 6 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 37
163 B Cates M George 4 ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 37
164 D Kallhawk C Hitchen 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 37
165 M Heyes D Hibberd 9 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D5B Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 36*
166 B Ruskin C Hitchen 3 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 36
167 J Bharath M Gamman 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 36
168 M Buchanan S McKegg 1 ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 36
169 P Rana N Wilkinson 3 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 36
170 N Naidu L Myrtvedt 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 36
171 P Rana D Chhima 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 36
172 G Skelton A Singh 3 ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 36
173 T Tangirala A Player 2 5 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 36
174 S Chopra C Dougall 6 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 35
175 S Corney     ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 35
176 J Barnes A Lees 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 35
177 C McLaughlin B Chemaly 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 34
178 B Ruskin A Greenwood 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 34
179 M Joblin A Greenwood 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 34
180 Y Tharmakumar J Barnes 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 34
181 M Cribbens B Cates 7 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 34
182 M Wall J Dowd 5 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 33
183 C Woolf J Trowill 6 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 33
184 C Woolf M Joblin 4 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 33
185 M Cribbens G Wilcock 9 ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 33
186 J Healey S Chopra 4 ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 33
187 D Kallhawk M Joblin 3 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 33
188 M George C Wakim 3 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 33
189 D Chhima J Bharath 7 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 32*
190 W Hart K Ekanayake 1 ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 32
191 A Fischer M Gamman 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 32
192 A Lees R Jones 3 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 32
193 D Kallawk A Greenwood 2 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 32
194 M Aldous K Baker 3 ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 32
195 M Aldous C Wakim 4 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 32
196 C Wakim J Gibson 3 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 32
197 S Chandra A Singh 2 ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 32
198 A Player 1 P Patel (prashant 9 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 31
199 C McTamney J Gibson 4 ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 31
200 P Mathieson M Gamman 3 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 31
201 M Ritchie E Dacre 9 ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 30*
202 Y Tharmakumar D Sloan 6 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 30
203 A Lo M Joblin 6 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 30
204 N Benefield J Dowd 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 30
205 J Bharath A Ross 6 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 30
206 A Purohit A Singh 3 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 30
207 D Campbell M Carmody 3 ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 30
208 J Gutla M Carmody 4 ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 30
209 L Myrtvedt M Carmody 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 30
210 J Gutla A Farman 4 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 30
211 M Joblin B Ruskin 5 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 30
212 M Gamman D Chhima 5 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 30
213 S Davies S Naidu 8 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 29*
214 S Reid J Mossman 1 ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 29
215 O Nation M Williams 4 ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 29
216 H Joseph M Ritchie 7 ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 29
217 S Carruthers N Benefield 1 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 29
218 O Nation M Scott 1 ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 29
219 M Joblin J Trowill 8 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 29
220 A Player 1 A Lees 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 29
221 K Baker M George 3 ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 29
222 B Ruskin A Greenwood 1 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 29
223 M Carmody A Anupindi 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 29
224 J Gibson K Baker 4 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 29
225 J Gibson C Wakim 2 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 29
226 S Woodley N Naidu 1 ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 28
227 M Cowie W Hart 4 ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 28
228 C Hitchen C Woolf 4 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 28
229 S McKegg R Hurst 4 ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 28
230 D Morris J Hawkins 5 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 28
231 D Chhima A Fischer 3 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 28
232 T Tangirala A Lees 3 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 28
233 K Kurta M Aldous 6 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 28
234 A Lees J Barnes 1 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 28
235 M Bowden J Healey 2 ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 27
236 A Lo J Hawkins 3 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 27
237 A Aldous M Cribbens 8 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 27
238 A Purohit A Singh 1 ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 27
239 J Vinson L Tapara 9 ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 26*
240 A Tocker J Healey 3 ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 26
241 O Nation S Reid 1 ECC 01-Nov-2003 3rd Birkenhead Onepoto Domain 1(a) 26
242 M Scott C McTamney 3 ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 26
243 A Good M Bowden 3 ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 26
244 A Lo W Howe 8 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 26
245 S Davies G Wilcock 8 ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 26
246 M Gamman D Chhima 1 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 26
247 S Woodley W Howe 7 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 26
248 A Player 2 A Player 1 6 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 26
249 A Anupindi M Scott 4 ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 26
250 L Myrtvedt K Ekanayake 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 26
251 S Davies K Baker 2 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 26
252 M Cribbens S Davies 8 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 26
253 R Chamberlain D Morris 10 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 25*
254 N Naidu M Bowden 1 ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 25
255 A Higgins A Aldous 8 ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 25
256 M Carmody J Gutla 4 ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 25
257 S Carruthers T Johnson 1 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 25
258 A Hurst M Buchanan 2 ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 25
259 A Player 3 A Player 1 7 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 25
260 A Mansell M Scott 6 ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 25
261 K Baker M Cribbens 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 25
262 T Kerr A Hurst 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 25
263 B Ruskin R Chamberlain 5 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 24*
264 J Mossman S Reid 1 ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 24
265 S Venville C McLaughlin 3 ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 24
266 W Howe M Joblin 7 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 24
267 A Bowler D Verma 10 ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 24
268 R Chamberlain W Howe 9 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 24
269 R Harman T Tangirala 4 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 24
270 R Harman A Player 1 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 24
271 R Barclay S Woodley 6 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 24
272 S Davies M Cribbens 6 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 24
273 M Cribbens C McTamney 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 24
274 M Williams S Davies 7 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 24
275 K Kurta C Wakim 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 24
276 C Wakim K Baker 1 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 24
277 J Trowill R Chamberlain 10 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 23*
278 A Hurst M Ritchie 5 ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 23
279 M Bowden J Healey 2 ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 23
280 C Woolf D Kallhawk 4 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 23
281 C Wakim K Baker 1 ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 23
282 M Aldous K Baker 5 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 23
283 S Chandra     ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 23
284 R Thomas J Vinson 7 ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 22
285 J Munro M Carmody 8 ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 22
286 D Nanu H Solanki 4 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 22
287 Y Tharmakumar R Harman 4 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 22
288 A Ross D Chhima 1 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 22
289 Y Tharmakumar J Barnes 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 22
290 S Davies J Gibson 5 ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 22
291 D Nanu D Chhima 5 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 22
292 C Hitchen R Chamberlain 9 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 22
293 B Ruskin A Greenwood 1 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 22
294 C Hitchen A Greenwood 5 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 22
295 D Verma S Chopra 5 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 22
296 M Gamman D Chhima 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 22
297 D Chhima O Routledge 4 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 22
298 K Baker C McTamney 2 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 22
299 L Ng     ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 22
300 D Sloan R Harman 6 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 22
301 A Mansell D Verma 9 ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 21
302 M Wall B Chemaly 6 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 21
303 M Gamman D Chhima 2 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 21
304 N Naidu A Anupindi 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 21
305 M Carmody J Gutla 3 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 21
306 K Kurta A Player 1 8 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 21
307 J Gibson M Aldous 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 21
308 M Aldous M Cribbens 7 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 21
309 L Ng     ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 21
310 J Gibson M Aldous 3 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1st Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 20*
311 T Tangirala J Barnes 3 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 20
312 M Scott J Mossman 1 ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 20
313 A Aldous M Williams 5 ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 20
314 C Hitchen M Joblin 3 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 20
315 C Dougall D Verma 5 ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 20
316 A Hurst R Hurst 3 ECC 06-Dec-2003 W 2A Grafton Melville Park 4(a) 20
317 L Chapman C Woolf 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 20
318 J Trowill J Hawkins 9 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 20
319 D Nanu O Routledge 5 ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 20
320 C McLaughlin L Myrtvedt 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 20
321 C Hitchen C Woolf 3 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 20
322 S McKegg T Kerr 4 ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 20
323 A Ross O Routledge 5 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 20
324 B Cates J Mossman 8 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 20
325 K Baker K Kurta 4 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 20
326 S Naidu S Davies 9 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 20
327 M Aldous C Wakim 4 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 20
328 C Wakim A Good 6 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 20
329 M Joblin B Ruskin 5 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 20
330 R Barclay B Ruskin 10 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 20
331 D Kallhawk A Greenwood 1 ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 20
332 S Reid D Van Zyl 1 ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 19
333 C Dougall M Carmody 3 ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 19
334 G Lim J Gutla 8 ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 19
335 S Carruthers N Benefield 1 ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 19
336 M Wall N Kariyawasam 6 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 19
337 S Reid M Carmody 7 ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 19
338 C Dougall J Gutla 6 ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 19
339 R Harman D Sloan 6 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 19
340 V Nanu M Gamman 5 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 19
341 T Tangirala J Barnes 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 19
342 B Cates J Gibson 6 ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 19
343 J Barnes A Lees 1 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 19
344 T McLaughlin A Anupindi 2 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 19
345 A Farman A Anupindi 5 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 19
346 L Ng     ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 19
347 G Skelton     ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 19
348 N Bisman     ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 19
349 J Gibson B Cates 7 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 18*
350 R Barclay D Morris 6 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 18
351 N Benefield C McLaughlin 2 ECC 15-Nov-2003 U15P2 Suburbs Glover Park 3(a) 18
352 J Gutla D Verma 7 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 18
353 N Naidu K Ekanayake 1 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 18
354 G Howes L Myrtvedt 1 ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 18
355 S Chandra     ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 18
356 A Hewavitharana     ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 18
357 P Mathieson M Gamman 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 18
358 A Player 2 A Scott 6 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 18
359 D Van Zyl J Healey 2 ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 17
360 M Carmody A Fischer 5 ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 17
361 D Morris W Howe 8 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 17
362 W Howe J Trowill 9 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 17
363 T Kerr M Ritchie 6 ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 17
364 C McTamney S Reid 4 ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 17
365 L Tapara J Gutla 8 ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 17
366 H Solanki D Chhima 5 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 17
367 W Howe C Woolf 8 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 17
368 S Whitta M Ritchie 6 ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 17
369 M George J Gibson 3 ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 17
370 D Sloan A Player 1 5 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 17
371 G Howes C Dougall 8 ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 17
372 M Aldous C Wakim 5 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 17
373 O Routledge M Gamman 1 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 17
374 S Tomlins     ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 17
375 S Corney     ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 17
376 A Purohit     ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 17
377 C Hitchen M Joblin 3 ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 17
378 R Blankenaar G Howes 10 ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 16
379 S Woodley M Joblin 2 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 16
380 J Barnes Y Tharmakumar 4 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 16
381 A Mansell A Bowler 9 ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 16
382 M Scott S Reid 5 ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 16
383 N Naidu J Brocklehurst 1 ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 16
384 S Davies M Aldous 7 ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 16
385 M Buchanan K McGinley 1 ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 16
386 R Dantra S Reid 3 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 16
387 K Kurta A Good 7 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 16
388 N Wilkinson D Chhima 6 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 16
389 G Lim D Chhima 7 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 16
390 S Chandra     ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 16
391 A Hewavitharana     ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 16
392 A Lees J Barnes 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 16
393 A Player 2 R Harman 5 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 16
394 D Van Zyl J Mossman 2 ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 15
395 R Thomas S Reid 6 ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 15
396 O Routledge H Solanki 2 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D7A Takapuna Wainoni Reserve 2(a) 15
397 A Good S Reid 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 15
398 S McKegg K McGinley 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 15
399 H Solanki O Routledge 4 ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 15
400 T Tangirala A Player 2 5 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 15
401 A Player 2 A Player 1 7 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 15
402 J Trowill R Barclay 7 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 15
403 T McLaughlin A Anupindi 2 ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 15
404 M Scott A Farman 7 ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 15
405 M George K Baker 3 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 15
406 C McTamney K Baker 2 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 15
407 A Player 2     ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 15
408 C Dougall D Verma 10 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 14*
409 J Mossman O Nation 1 ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 14
410 J Trowill A Lo 7 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 14
411 A Hurst M Ritchie 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 14
412 E Dacre M Ritchie 5 ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 14
413 T Tangirala J Barnes 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 14
414 R Jones A Player 1 8 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 14
415 E Dacre T Kerr 7 ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 14
416 M Buchanan T Kerr 1 ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 14
417 A Hurst T Kerr 2 ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 14
418 C Carr S Chandra 4 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15B1 Grafton Auckland Domain 17(a) 14
419 A Singh     ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 14
420 S Corney     ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 14
421 S Tomlins A Singh 2 ECC 27-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 3 14
422 J Gibson G Wilcock 8 ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 13*
423 A Player 1 D Sloan 6 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 13*
424 O Nation M Aldous 2 ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 13
425 S Reid M Williams 3 ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 13
426 R Harman J Barnes 2 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 13
427 A McKenzie M Laumea 10 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 13
428 J Barnes R Harman 2 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 13
429 S Woodley C Roome 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 13
430 M Aldous M Bowden 2 ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 13
431 S Reid J Healey 5 ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 13
432 G Lim A Fischer 3 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 13
433 O Routledge D Chhima 1 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 13
434 H Solanki D Chhima 2 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 13
435 R Barclay C Hitchen 8 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 13
436 M Cribbens K Baker 3 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 13
437 N Bisman A Singh 1 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 13
438 N Bisman     ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 13
439 N Bisman     ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 13
440 S Reid J Healey 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 12*
441 R Chamberlain D Morris 10 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 12*
442 T McLaughlin A Mansell 9 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 12*
443 A Mansell M Joblin 9 ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 12
444 J Barnes A Lees 1 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 12
445 A Hurst K McGinley 3 ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 12
446 J Healey A Good 3 ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 12
447 B Ruskin S Woodley 1 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 12
448 O Nation J Munro 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 12
449 A Hurst S McKegg 2 ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 12
450 M Joblin A Lo 2 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 12
451 D Kallhawk W Howe 6 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 12
452 A Lees R Harman 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 12
453 R Harman J Barnes 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 12
454 K Kurta M Aldous 6 ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 12
455 V Nanu J Bharath 8 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 12
456 J Gutla A Anupindi 3 ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 12
457 D Hall T Kerr 8 ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 12
458 E Dacre C Green 9 ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 12
459 N Bisman A Singh 4 ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 12
460 S Tomlins A Singh 8 ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 12
461 S Tomlins     ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 12
462 M Ritchie V Patel 9 ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 11*
463 M Aldous A Player 1 8 ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 11*
464 J Healey J Mossman 3 ECC 08-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 2 11
465 C McLaughlin S Venville 3 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 11
466 R Barclay M Joblin 5 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 11
467 V Nanu H Solanki 1 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 11
468 A Lees J Barnes 1 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 11
469 C Hitchen C Woolf 5 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 11
470 R Barclay W Howe 7 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 11
471 L Chapman A Greenwood 2 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 11
472 D Kallawk R Barclay 6 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 11
473 A Player 1 R Harman 5 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 11
474 A Player 3 A Scott 8 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 11
475 K McGinley A Hurst 2 ECC 14-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Hato Petera College 1(a) 11
476 S Davies M Aldous 8 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 11
477 S Naidu J Gibson 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 11
478 S McKegg T Kerr 4 ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 11
479 A Purohit S Chandra 5 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15B1 Grafton Auckland Domain 17(a) 11
480 N Bisman A Singh 7 ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 11
481 N Bisman     ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 11
482 N Wilkinson D Nanu 4 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D7A Avondale Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 11
483 T Tangirala R Harman 3 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 11
484 S Woodley B Ruskin 6 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 11
485 A Player 3 D Sloan 9 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 11
486 R Jones A Anupindi 8 ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 10
487 H Solanki J Law 1 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D7A Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 10
488 N Benefield C McLaughlin 2 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 10
489 A Fischer H Solanki 3 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 10
490 D Nanu G Lim 5 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 10
491 D Morris J Trowill 10 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 10
492 J Munro A Good 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 10
493 M Ritchie S Whitta 6 ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 10
494 A Ross O Routledge 3 ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 10
495 J Trowill W Howe 8 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 10
496 A Scott J Barnes 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 10
497 C Wakim J Gibson 2 ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 10
498 S Davies G Wilcock 8 ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 10
499 K McGinley E Dacre 7 ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 10
500 C Green E Dacre 8 ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 10
501 S Chopra M Scott 5 ECC 06-Dec-2003 4th Birkenhead Birkenhead War Mem 1 10
502 C Dougall T McLaughlin 6 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 10
503 C Dougall A Anupindi 5 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 10
504 C Wakim K Baker 1 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 10
505 J Gibson K Baker 2 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 10
506 C Wakim C McTamney 2 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 10
507 C Wakim K Baker 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 10
508 C Woolf M Joblin 4 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 10
509 S Davies J Vinson 9 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 10
510 J Vinson S Naidu 10 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 10
511 S Corney A Singh 5 ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 10
512 N Bisman     ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 10
513 C Carr     ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 10
514 N Bisman     ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 10
515 A Hurst D Hall 3 ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 10
516 A Player 1 R Harman 4 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 10
517 A Lees R Harman 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 10
518 A Scott R Jones 10 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 9*
519 M Carmody A Aldous 7 ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 9
520 A Lees J Barnes 1 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 9
521 M Joblin D Patel 10 ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 9
522 M Buchanan A Hurst 4 ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 9
523 N Kariyawasam M Laumea 8 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 9
524 L Tapara M Carmody 10 ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 9
525 J Munro L Tapara 10 ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 9
526 A Lees R Jones 6 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 9
527 K Kurta J Gibson 7 ECC 18-Oct-2003 1st Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 5(a) 9
528 A Fischer D Chhima 3 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 9
529 C Woolf M Joblin 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 9
530 M Ritchie K McGinley 6 ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 9
531 A Lees K Ekanayake 2 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 9
532 D Verma T McLaughlin 5 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 9
533 K Baker C Wakim 1 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 9
534 K Baker J Gibson 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 9
535 J Gibson M Cribbens 5 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 9
536 S Davies C Wakim 5 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 9
537 A Hewavitharana S Chandra 6 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15B1 Grafton Auckland Domain 17(a) 9
538 S Tomlins     ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 9
539 G Skelton     ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 9
540 N Bisman     ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 9
541 R Hurst K McGinley 5 ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 9
542 C Dougall D Patel 9 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 8*
543 D Hall K McGinley 4 ECC 20-Mar-2004 W 2A Hibiscus Orewa College 2(a) 8*
544 R Thomas G Howes 9 ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 8
545 S Bell J Gutla 7 ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 8
546 M Williams R Thomas 6 ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 8
547 A Anupindi M Cowie 2 ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 8
548 C McLaughlin S Venville 3 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 8
549 S Siva N Kariyawasam 7 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 8
550 C Roome M Joblin 2 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 8
551 J Healey J Munro 9 ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 8
552 W Howe J Hawkins 8 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 8
553 A Fischer M Gamman 3 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 8
554 C Hitchen W Howe 6 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 8
555 J Barnes D Sloan 5 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 8
556 R Jones P Patel (prashant 7 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 8
557 N Bisman A Singh 1 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 8
558 A Greenwood R Barclay 7 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 8
559 D Verma A Anupindi 6 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 8
560 A Anupindi D Verma 7 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 8
561 M George B Cates 7 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 8
562 G Wilcock K Kurta 7 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 8
563 C Wakim S Naidu 6 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 8
564 A Good S Davies 8 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 8
565 M George A Aldous 7 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 8
566 P Rana M Gamman 2 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Hamlin Park 1(a) 8
567 N Johnson     ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 8
568 P Rana M Gamman 1 ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 8
569 J Gutla R Blankenaar 9 ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 7*
570 B Ruskin S Woodley 6 ECC 13-Mar-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 7*
571 M Aldous M Williams 3 ECC 18-Oct-2003 3rd Waitakere Riversdale Road 2(a) 7
572 G Howes J Gutla 5 ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 7
573 W Hart J Trowill 6 ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 7
574 R Jones T Bartley 7 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 7
575 A Farman A Bowler 9 ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 7
576 S Woodley B Ruskin 1 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 7
577 D Sloan A Scott 7 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 7
578 S Whitta S McKegg 3 ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 7
579 B Ruskin A Good 1 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 7
580 J Trowill C Hitchen 7 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 7
581 B Ruskin A Lo 1 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 7
582 A Player 1 J Barnes 4 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 7
583 R Jones P Patel (prashant 9 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 7
584 C Wakim M Aldous 4 ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 7
585 D Chhima J Bharath 6 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 7
586 S Woodley D Kallawk 4 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 7
587 B Cates J Gibson 6 ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 7
588 G Skelton A Singh 2 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 7
589 W Howe R Chamberlain 9 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 7
590 A Anupindi S Chopra 4 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 7
591 S Reid A Farman 7 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 7
592 J Mossman S Naidu 9 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 7
593 G Wilcock M Cribbens 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 7
594 C McTamney J Gibson 5 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 7
595 M Aldous K Baker 3 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 7
596 S Tomlins S Chandra 3 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 7
597 L Ng     ECC 21-Feb-2004 U15B1 Grafton Glover Park 1(a) 7
598 S Woodley R Barclay 9 ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 7
599 E Dacre S McKegg 8 ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 7
600 O Routledge A Ross 8 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 6*
601 D Van Zyl S Reid 2 ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 6
602 M Williams B Barlow 4 ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 6
603 D Morris W Howe 7 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 6
604 D Sloan A Scott 7 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 6
605 C Dougall A Fischer 4 ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 6
606 R Dantra M Joblin 8 ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 6
607 R Harman A Lees 2 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 6
608 S Kumar M Laumea 9 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 6
609 K Ekanayake C Dougall 4 ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 6
610 D Morris A Lo 8 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 6
611 C Woolf J Trowill 9 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 6
612 R Hurst M Ritchie 5 ECC 20-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Gold Three Kings Res 1(a) 6
613 V Nanu M Gamman 9 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 6
614 A Greenwood J Hawkins 7 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 6
615 A Player 1 A Player 2 5 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 6
616 A Scott A Lees 5 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 6
617 B Cates M Aldous 5 ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 6
618 S Naidu G Wilcock 10 ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 6
619 J Bharath N Wilkinson 9 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 6
620 A Player 2 R Harman 6 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 6
621 A Player 1 A Scott 8 ECC 14-Feb-2004 U18P North Shore Penrose High School 1(a) 6
622 A Anupindi N Naidu 1 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 6
623 A Anupindi G Howes 6 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 6
624 C Green T Kerr 9 ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 6
625 S Naidu J Vinson 10 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 6
626 C Wakim M Aldous 5 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 6
627 S Tomlins S Chandra 3 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15B1 Grafton Auckland Domain 17(a) 6
628 C Carr S Chandra 8 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15B1 Grafton Auckland Domain 17(a) 6
629 L Ng     ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 6
630 A Hewavitharana     ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 6
631 A Singh     ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 6
632 S Corney     ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 6
633 R Chamberlain B Ruskin 8 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 6
634 D Gobie M Heyes 5 ECC 15-Nov-2003 1D5B East Coast Michaels Ave Res 3(a) 5*
635 O Routledge A Ross 6 ECC 31-Jan-2004 1D7A Howick/Pak Ti Rakau 1(a) 5*
636 A Aldous B Barlow 5 ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 5
637 M Joblin B Barnes-Graham 3 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 5
638 C Woolf B Barnes-Graham 4 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 5
639 D Verma J Gutla 6 ECC 08-Nov-2003 4th Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 5
640 A Lees J Barnes 1 ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 5
641 D Sloan A Lees 3 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 5
642 K Makaola R Jones 6 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 5
643 N Kariyawasam J Dowd 6 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 5
644 S Woodley M Joblin 2 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 5
645 A Farman D Verma 6 ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 5
646 M Gamman D Nanu 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 5
647 H Nanu A Fischer 4 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 5
648 R Barclay J Hawkins 6 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 5
649 J Barnes A Lees 1 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 5
650 K Baker C Wakim 1 ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 5
651 G Lim P Rana 2 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D7A Mt Wellington Mt Wellington W/M 2(a) 5
652 M Joblin S Woodley 5 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 5
653 S Davies J Gibson 7 ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 5
654 S Woodley A Greenwood 6 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 5
655 K Shipley E Dacre 9 ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 5
656 N Naidu J Gutla 3 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 5
657 K Ekanayake N Naidu 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 5
658 A Farman D Roux 8 ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 5
659 A Hurst T Kerr 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 5
660 K Baker M Cribbens 5 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 5
661 J Mossman J Vinson 10 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 5
662 S Naidu M Aldous 6 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 5
663 A Purohit     ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 5
664 A Purohit     ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 5
665 C Carr     ECC 06-Mar-2004 U15B1 Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 4(a) 5
666 A Greenwood C Hitchen 2 ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 5
667 A Player 1 T Tangirala 4 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 5
668 A Scott A Player 3 7 ECC 20-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Yellow Penrose High School 1(a) 5
669 K McGinley R Hurst 4 ECC 29-Nov-2003 W 2A Howick/Pak Mt Wellington W/M 1 4*
670 C Hitchen W Howe 10 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 4*
671 L Myrtvedt J Healey 4 ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 4
672 B Barnes-Graham R Barclay 5 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 4
673 J Barnes R Harman 2 ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 4
674 L Tapara L Myrtvedt 9 ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 4
675 N Naidu C Dougall 3 ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 4
676 G Lim A Fischer 7 ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 4
677 R Barclay W Howe 7 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 4
678 K McGinley S McKegg 1 ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 4
679 C Green S McKegg 2 ECC 22-Nov-2003 W 2A Parnell Bloodworth Park 1(a) 4
680 J Dowd M Laumea 8 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 4
681 L Myrtvedt L Tapara 7 ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 4
682 M Joblin L Chapman 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 4
683 A Aldous M Bowden 1 ECC 06-Dec-2003 3rd Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 4
684 S Whitta R Hurst 7 ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 4
685 S Woodley C Woolf 5 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 4
686 A McKenzie B Chemaly 8 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 4
687 M Laumea B Chemaly 9 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 4
688 A Fischer J Bharath 5 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D7A Mangere Pukapuk Mangere Centre Park 3(a) 4
689 A Lo M Joblin 2 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D1B Parnell Madills Farm 3(a) 4
690 A Scott R Jones 8 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 4
691 A Player 2 R Jones 7 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 4
692 R Jones P Patel (prashant 8 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 4
693 M George M Aldous 5 ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 4
694 M George M Aldous 5 ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 4
695 R Jones R Harman 4 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 4
696 K Kurta J Gibson 5 ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 4
697 R Barclay W Howe 8 ECC 21-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Cornwall Park 3 4
698 K Ekanayake S Chopra 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 4
699 A Anupindi A Farman 10 ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 4
700 A Hanley A Farman 7 ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 4
701 S Reid D Verma 8 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 4
702 M Carmody S Reid 5 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 4
703 C Woolf B Ruskin 4 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 4
704 K McGinley T Kerr 3 ECC 06-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Melville Park 4(a) 4
705 M Aldous J Gibson 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 4
706 M George A Good 7 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 4
707 C McTamney C Wakim 2 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 4
708 L Ng S Chandra 7 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15B1 Grafton Auckland Domain 17(a) 4
709 C Carr S Chandra 9 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15B1 Grafton Auckland Domain 17(a) 4
710 A Hewavitharana C Carr 10 ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 4
711 C Carr     ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 4
712 N Bisman     ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 4
713 C Carr     ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 4
714 J Barnes R Harman 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 4
715 R Jones A Scott 8 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 4
716 M Ritchie T Kerr 1 ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 4
717 S Reid J Healey 6 ECC 18-Oct-2003 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 5(a) 3
718 B Barlow R Thomas 6 ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 3
719 M Williams A Aldous 5 ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 3
720 R Thomas A Aldous 9 ECC 27-Oct-2003 3rd Auckland Uni Colin Maiden Park D(a) 3
721 K McGinley T Kerr 1 ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 3
722 D Sloan A Anupindi 6 ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 3
723 S Reid J Mossman 2 ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 3
724 J Trowill M Joblin 7 ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 3
725 A Lees A Scott 4 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 3
726 A Scott R Jones 5 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U18P North Shore Vauxhall Road 1(a) 3
727 R Thomas L Myrtvedt 6 ECC 22-Nov-2003 3rd Hibiscus Victor Eaves Park 1 3
728 J Trowill D Morris 9 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D1B Navy Ngataringa Bay 1(a) 3
729 T Johnson J Dowd 2 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15P2 Howick/Pak Penrose High School 1(a) 3
730 R Jones A Scott 8 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 3
731 A Lo C Woolf 6 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3
732 A Greenwood C Woolf 7 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3
733 M Buchanan A Hurst 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 W 2A Takapuna Blue Melville Park 4(a) 3
734 T Tangirala R Harman 3 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 3
735 A Scott A Player 2 6 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 3
736 P Patel (prashant) T Bartley 8 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 3
737 B Cates C Wakim 2 ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 3
738 A Greenwood B Ruskin 1 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3
739 B Ruskin M Joblin 3 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 3
740 A Player 2 D Kallawk 5 ECC 07-Feb-2004 1D1B Pakistan Sports Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
741 S McKegg M Buchanan 1 ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 3
742 T Kerr K McGinley 4 ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 3
743 C Dougall A Farman 9 ECC 13-Dec-2003 4th Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 3
744 G Howes K Ekanayake 2 ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 3
745 K Ekanayake J Healey 3 ECC 20-Dec-2003 4th Grafton Eastdale Road 1 3
746 M Carmody D Verma 5 ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 3
747 A Farman C Dougall 8 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 3
748 S Davies M Aldous 7 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 3
749 K Kurta K Baker 2 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 3
750 K Baker C Wakim 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 3
751 M Cribbens S Davies 9 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 3
752 A Singh S Chandra 2 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Pakuranga College 2(a) 3
753 N Bisman A Singh 1 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15B1 Grafton Auckland Domain 17(a) 3
754 A Singh C Carr 9 ECC 06-Dec-2003 U15B1 Papatoetoe Hillsborough Park 1(a) 3
755 S Corney     ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 3
756 A Hewavitharana     ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 3
757 A Hewavitharana     ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 3
758 A Player 2     ECC 13-Mar-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Red Three Kings Res 3(a) 3
759 R Harman T Tangirala 3 ECC 06-Mar-2004 U18P Cornwall Green Penrose High School 1(a) 3
760 R Chamberlain R Barclay 10 ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 3
761 A Hurst T Kerr 2 ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 3
762 K McGinley S McKegg 6 ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 3
763 K Shipley S McKegg 9 ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 3
764 C Hitchen R Chamberlain 9 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2*
765 A Purohit     ECC 07-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Mar Madills Farm 2(a) 2*
766 R Thomas G Howes 8 ECC 25-Oct-2003 3rd Cornwall Cornwall Park 3(a) 2
767 W Howe C Hitchen 8 ECC 08-Nov-2003 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
768 Y Tharmakumar A Anupindi 4 ECC 15-Nov-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 2
769 J Mossman M Williams 3 ECC 15-Nov-2003 3rd Papatoetoe Papatoetoe Rec Grd 1 2
770 N Benefield C McLaughlin 2 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 2
771 T Johnson N Kariyawasam 5 ECC 22-Nov-2003 U15P2 Cornwall Ti Rakau 1(a) 2
772 L Myrtvedt M Bowden 1 ECC 29-Nov-2003 3rd Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 2
773 N Wilkinson H Solanki 2 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
774 G Lim O Routledge 7 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1D7A Howick/Pak Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
775 T McLaughlin K Ekanayake 2 ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 2
776 S Chopra K Ekanayake 3 ECC 29-Nov-2003 4th Takapuna Shepherds Park 2 2
777 S Chopra C Dougall 4 ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 2
778 C Woolf C Hitchen 4 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 2
779 A Lo D Morris 10 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 2
780 R Barclay C Hitchen 8 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 2
781 N Kariyawasam B Chemaly 5 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 2
782 C Woolf J Hawkins 4 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
783 D Sloan A Player 2 6 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 2
784 C Wakim J Gibson 2 ECC 27-Oct-2003 1st Birkenhead Lloyd Elsmore Park 8(a) 2
785 J Gibson C Wakim 3 ECC 01-Nov-2003 1st Suburbs Colin Maiden Park E 2
786 G Lim J Bharath 7 ECC 17-Jan-2004 1D7A Avondale Madills Farm 2(a) 2
787 R Chamberlain J Trowill 10 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 2
788 J Barnes A Lees 1 ECC 07-Feb-2004 U18P Grafton Penrose High School 1(a) 2
789 K McGinley R Hurst 4 ECC 07-Feb-2004 W 2A Grafton Victoria Park 4(a) 2
790 M Buchanan A Hurst 2 ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 2
791 G Howes T McLaughlin 8 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 2
792 D Verma A Hanley 6 ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 2
793 D Roux A Mansell 9 ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 2
794 J Gibson M George 4 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 2
795 K Kurta M George 6 ECC 29-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Onewa Domain 1 2
796 M Aldous C Wakim 4 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1st Grafton Victoria Park 1 2
797 J Gibson K Baker 2 ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 2
798 T Kerr R Hurst 5 ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 2
799 M Ritchie R Hurst 6 ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 2
800 R Hurst E Dacre 7 ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 2
801 S Tomlins     ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 2
802 S Corney     ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2
803 G Skelton     ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 2
804 G Skelton     ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 2
805 S Tomlins     ECC 31-Jan-2004 U15B1 Cornwall Green Glover Park 1(a) 2
806 A Singh     ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 2
807 C Woolf A Greenwood 2 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
808 D Morris B Ruskin 7 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 2
809 A Player 1 M Gamman 2 ECC 27-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 2
810 M Jasarevic Y Tharmakumar 5 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U18P Cornwall Green Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
811 D Van Zyl N Naidu 2 ECC 15-Nov-2003 4th Grafton Michaels Ave Res 1 1
812 B Gibb M Cowie 3 ECC 01-Nov-2003 PLO Howick/Pak Gold Walker Park 1 1
813 S Venville J Dowd 4 ECC 08-Nov-2003 U15P2 Papatoetoe Edgewater College 1(a) 1
814 J Brocklehurst M Carmody 2 ECC 22-Nov-2003 4th Howick/Pak Walker Park 2 1
815 R Chamberlain A Lo 6 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1
816 R Barclay A Lo 9 ECC 06-Dec-2003 1D1B Pakistan Sports Glover Park 1(a) 1
817 A Scott P Patel (prashant 9 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U18P Suburbs Madills Farm 1(a) 1
818 D Morris C Hitchen 9 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D1B Cornwall OTP Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 1
819 A Fischer P Rana 7 ECC 20-Dec-2003 1D7A Eden Roskill Keith Hay Park 7 1
820 S Kumar B Chemaly 10 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15P2 East Coast Long Bay College 1(a) 1
821 H Solanki M Gamman 4 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D7A Birkenhead Bay City Park 2(a) 1
822 W Howe D Kallhawk 5 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
823 C Hitchen W Howe 7 ECC 24-Jan-2004 1D1B Kumeu Huapai Domain 3(a) 1
824 R Harman J Barnes 1 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
825 A Player 2 D Sloan 6 ECC 24-Jan-2004 U18P Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 7(a) 1
826 P Patel (prashant) T Bartley 9 ECC 13-Dec-2003 U18P Waitakere Rutherford College 1(a) 1
827 C Hitchen R Chamberlain 9 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1D1B Cornwall H-men Madills Farm 1(a) 1
828 A Hurst T Kerr 3 ECC 21-Feb-2004 W 2A Takapuna Gold Sunnynook 2(a) 1
829 K Ekanayake J Gutla 5 ECC 10-Jan-2004 4th Grafton Victoria Park 4 1
830 J Trowill T McLaughlin 7 ECC 24-Jan-2004 4th Howick/Pak Lloyd Elsmore Park 4 1
831 L Myrtvedt M Carmody 2 ECC 21-Feb-2004 4th Birkenhead Madills Farm 1(a) 1
832 D Patel D Verma 9 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1
833 A Anupindi N Naidu 1 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1
834 J Gutla S Reid 4 ECC 06-Mar-2004 4th Papatoetoe Walker Park 1 1
835 H Nanu O Routledge 6 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1D7A Eden Roskill Madills Farm 2(a) 1
836 K Kurta K Baker 4 ECC 22-Nov-2003 1st Takapuna Michaels Ave Res 1 1
837 C McTamney J Gibson 3 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
838 C Wakim K Baker 1 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
839 K Baker C McTamney 6 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
840 J Vinson C McTamney 9 ECC 10-Jan-2004 1st Cornwall Michaels Ave Res 1 1
841 A Player 1 J Mossman 9 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1st Birkenhead Michaels Ave Res 1 1
842 C McTamney K Baker 1 ECC 31-Jan-2004 1st Eden Roskill Michaels Ave Res 1 1
843 S Naidu S Davies 8 ECC 06-Mar-2004 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 1
844 J Munro S Davies 10 ECC 06-Feb-2004 1st Suburbs Ken Maunder Park 1 1
845 J Gibson M Aldous 4 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
846 K Baker C Wakim 1 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
847 M Aldous M George 6 ECC 14-Feb-2004 1st Waitakere Michaels Ave Res 1 1
848 K Shipley C Green 10 ECC 13-Mar-2004 W 2A Howick/Pak Howick Domain 1(a) 1
849 A Singh S Chandra 2 ECC 29-Nov-2003 U15B1 Grafton Auckland Domain 17(a) 1
850 G Skelton     ECC 13-Dec-2003 U15B1 Cornwall Red Mt Wellington W/M 1(a) 1
851 L Ng     ECC 20-Dec-2003 U15B1 Eden Roskill Hillsborough Park 1(a) 1
852 S Tomlins     ECC 14-Feb-2004 U15B1 Howick/Pak Gol Glover Park 1(a) 1
853 W Howe B Ruskin 9 ECC 20-Mar-2004 1D1B Kumeu/RNZAF Whenuapai Air Base 1
854 D Hall S McKegg 7 ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 1
855 S McKegg C Green 10 ECC 27-Mar-2004 W 2A Takapuna Blue Bay City Park 2(a) 1
856 M Ritchie T Kerr 10 ECC 15-Nov-2003 W 2A Hibiscus Ashleigh Reserve 1(a) 0*
857 D Nanu G Lim 4 ECC 13-Dec-2003 1D7A Mt Wellington Michaels Ave Res 2(a) 0*
858 G Wilcock M Cribbens 9 ECC 25-Oct-2003 1st Cornwall Cornwall Park 2(a) 0*
859 J Gibson S Naidu 9 ECC 15-Nov-2003 1st Waitakere Te Atatu Park 2 0*

© 2003/2004:Ellerslie Cricket Club. Last updated 14-Apr-2004. Send comments toEllerslie CricketClub about this web page.

 

© Ellerslie Cricket Club 2020